Race progress: 2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Yarramundi, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 185 Owen GordonWestern Sydney  Male Open
24:41.0 (1)
48:05.0 (1)
1:12:27.0 (1)
1:36:25.0 (1)
2:01:03.0 (1)
2:25:37.0 (1)
2:50:30.0 (1)
3:15:31.0 (1)
-
-
3:15:31.0 --100%0.00%0.00%
2 184 David GraddenWestern Sydney  Male Open
26:17.0 (3)
51:53.0 (3)
1:18:00.0 (2)
1:43:54.0 (2)
2:09:59.0 (2)
2:36:46.0 (2)
3:03:54.0 (2)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
3 7 Joel StearnesWestern Sydney  Male Open
26:22.0 (4)
52:08.0 (4)
1:18:32.0 (4)
1:45:33.0 (4)
2:13:12.0 (3)
2:41:09.0 (3)
3:09:21.0 (3)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
4 39 Bevan SpaullWestern Sydney  Male Open
25:09.0 (2)
50:51.0 (2)
1:18:00.0 (2)
1:44:17.0 (3)
2:14:19.0 (4)
2:43:38.0 (4)
3:13:53.0 (4)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
5 50 Liam DowningOrange  Male Open
27:01.0 (5)
53:49.0 (5)
1:21:32.0 (5)
1:50:05.0 (5)
2:19:14.0 (5)
2:50:33.0 (5)
3:23:21.0 (5)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
6 187 Jasko AlispahicWestern Sydney  Male Open
29:49.0 (8)
58:19.0 (7)
1:26:36.0 (6)
1:55:00.0 (6)
2:24:55.0 (6)
2:55:25.0 (6)
3:29:00.0 (6)
-
-
-
-1 lap -----
7 13 Simon CotteeWestern Sydney  Male Open
28:48.0 (6)
57:39.0 (6)
1:28:23.0 (7)
2:01:19.0 (7)
2:34:54.0 (7)
3:06:37.0 (7)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
8 29 Nigel EgginsWestern Sydney  Male Open
30:42.0 (10)
1:00:13.0 (9)
1:32:23.0 (9)
2:04:49.0 (9)
2:36:37.0 (8)
3:08:24.0 (8)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
9 6 Michael BergWestern Sydney  Male Open
32:37.0 (11)
1:03:12.0 (11)
1:35:27.0 (10)
2:08:21.0 (10)
2:42:16.0 (10)
3:16:31.0 (9)
-
-
-
-
-2 laps -----
10 304 Wesley Turner  Male Open
29:40.0 (7)
59:44.0 (8)
1:31:12.0 (8)
2:04:20.0 (8)
2:37:57.0 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
11 5 Russell HandClandulla  Male Open
35:02.0 (15)
1:08:23.0 (14)
1:42:43.0 (12)
2:20:21.0 (14)
2:56:19.0 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
12 302 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
33:18.0 (12)
1:06:17.0 (12)
1:44:57.0 (15)
2:19:27.0 (12)
2:57:11.0 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
13 15 Evan CratchleyWestern Sydney  Male Open
33:43.0 (14)
1:07:23.0 (13)
1:43:25.0 (13)
2:20:09.0 (13)
2:59:10.0 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
14 1 Alex MurphyWestern Sydney  Male Open
45:35.0 (23)
1:16:37.0 (20)
1:49:42.0 (17)
2:22:25.0 (15)
2:59:33.0 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
15 9 Dylan TravisBathurst  Male Open
36:35.0 (18)
1:12:19.0 (16)
1:48:21.0 (16)
2:25:00.0 (17)
3:00:05.0 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
16 8 Jarrod DelanderWestern Sydney  Male Open
35:13.0 (16)
1:12:35.0 (17)
1:51:38.0 (18)
2:31:10.0 (18)
3:11:09.0 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
17 16 Ben VandenbeltWestern Sydney  Male Open
35:45.0 (17)
1:09:14.0 (15)
1:44:11.0 (14)
2:22:56.0 (16)
3:19:24.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-3 laps -----
18 14 Pascal Daners  Male Open
29:51.0 (9)
1:00:18.0 (10)
1:37:18.0 (11)
2:15:17.0 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
19 10 Adrian ShoobridgeWestern Sydney  Male Open
38:57.0 (20)
1:16:47.0 (21)
1:59:01.0 (20)
2:42:00.0 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
20 32 Thomas CarrollOrange  Male Open
33:23.0 (13)
1:16:22.0 (19)
2:13:21.0 (21)
3:23:52.0 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
21 4 Ethan Hebden-Sharp  Male Open
40:59.0 (21)
1:19:03.0 (22)
1:58:56.0 (19)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----
22 17 Trent Kable  Male Open
38:24.0 (19)
1:15:05.0 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----
23 23 Alex Kok  Male Open
41:01.0 (22)
1:22:31.0 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps -----