Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets 11:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 30, 2018 11:16 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Lakewood, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1930 Juliann Vander HaegenNWCX Project  16 Cat 3 Women
9:56.4 (1)
20:02.6 (1)
30:24.0 (1)
40:50.6 --100%7.70%6.92%
2 1924 Malia GreeningTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
10:09.7 (3)
20:19.7 (2)
30:35.0 (2)
41:18.3 +0:27.7+1.13%98.88%6.66%5.86%
3 1922 Jessica ZendlerIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
10:10.8 (5)
20:31.9 (4)
31:03.6 (4)
41:31.7 +0:41.1+1.68%98.35%6.15%5.36%
4 1999 Nyki DelormeIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
10:10.5 (4)
20:25.8 (3)
30:52.7 (3)
41:38.3 +0:47.7+1.95%98.09%5.90%5.11%
5 1925 Bronwynn Gar-AouyBroadmark  13 Cat 3 Women
10:13.6 (6)
20:42.1 (5)
31:24.7 (5)
42:15.9 +1:25.3+3.48%96.64%4.49%3.68%
6 1926 Callah RobinsonRad Racing NW  14 Cat 3 Women
10:07.4 (2)
21:04.4 (6)
32:03.2 (6)
43:07.9 +2:17.3+5.60%94.69%2.53%1.70%
7 1933 Kristine Deibler  28 Cat 3 Women
10:33.9 (8)
21:16.7 (7)
32:19.5 (7)
43:18.8 +2:28.2+6.05%94.30%2.12%1.29%
8 1961 Colleen GrygierTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  43 Cat 3 Women
10:48.8 (11)
21:38.4 (11)
32:25.2 (8)
43:23.1 +2:32.5+6.22%94.14%1.96%1.12%
9 1967 Ruth Rondema  38 Cat 3 Women
10:48.9 (12)
21:35.3 (10)
32:54.8 (11)
43:36.7 +2:46.1+6.78%93.65%1.45%0.61%
10 1935 Suzanne BallKFP  27 Cat 3 Women
10:28.2 (7)
21:22.6 (9)
32:33.9 (9)
43:41.5 +2:50.9+6.97%93.48%1.26%0.43%
11 1923 Addison LeckroneIndigenous Wheels Co.  17 Cat 3 Women
10:36.2 (9)
21:22.3 (8)
32:49.6 (10)
43:52.7 +3:02.1+7.43%93.08%0.84%0.00%
12 1928 Diane ZaidaVelobody  31 Cat 3 Women
10:49.6 (13)
21:38.8 (12)
33:04.3 (12)
44:14.7 +3:24.1+8.33%92.31%0.01%-0.84%
13 1960 CHRISTINA POLWARTHDyna Racing  36 Cat 3 Women
11:02.7 (16)
22:18.7 (14)
33:16.2 (13)
44:16.6 +3:26.0+8.41%92.25%-0.06%-0.91%
14 1968 Rebecca MellemaHagens Berman  Cat 3 Women
10:58.6 (15)
22:28.9 (15)
33:33.0 (15)
44:39.5 +3:48.9+9.34%91.46%-0.92%-1.78%
15 1927 Laura Stahl  32 Cat 3 Women
10:54.0 (14)
21:58.2 (13)
33:16.8 (14)
44:53.3 +4:02.7+9.90%90.99%-1.44%-2.30%
16 1932 Liz NettlesTeam Thrive  42 Cat 3 Women
10:41.4 (10)
23:25.8 (19)
34:29.4 (19)
45:27.1 +4:36.5+11.28%89.86%-2.71%-3.59%
17 1931 Joy BaerSpokeswomen Racing  37 Cat 3 Women
11:28.0 (19)
22:47.2 (18)
34:27.3 (18)
45:34.8 +4:44.2+11.60%89.61%-3.00%-3.88%
18 1959 Kelsey CohanIndigenous Wheel Co Factory Team  27 Cat 3 Women
11:12.3 (17)
22:36.5 (16)
34:01.5 (16)
45:36.4 +4:45.8+11.66%89.56%-3.06%-3.94%
19 1962 Kelsey LongrieOld Town Bicycle  27 Cat 3 Women
11:17.2 (18)
22:41.7 (17)
34:11.5 (17)
45:56.0 +5:05.4+12.46%88.92%-3.80%-4.68%
20 1971 Mariko WeiEgencia  32 Cat 3 Women
11:52.4 (20)
23:35.3 (20)
36:02.1 (20)
48:37.3 +7:46.7+19.04%84.00%-9.88%-10.81%
21 1969 Amanda McnabbTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
12:45.5 (21)
25:28.5 (21)
38:41.8 (21)
51:25.4 +10:34.8+25.90%79.43%-16.21%-17.20%