Race progress: 20180930 winter series race4

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 30, 2018 14:10 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Orange, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 95 Billy Yeo  Junior under 13
10:59.2 (1)
20:13.0 (1)
29:43.2 (1)
38:58.0 (1)
48:52.5 5--100%0.00%0.00%
2 117 Angus Downing  Junior under 13
13:28.7 (2)
27:55.3 (2)
43:12.3 (2)
58:17.6 (2)
-1 lap 4-----
3 165 David Mitchell  Male Open
23:25.7 (5)
45:54.2 (4)
1:08:18.6 (3)
1:30:57.0 (3)
-1 lap 4-----
4 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Open
23:37.1 (6)
46:20.6 (5)
1:08:58.5 (5)
1:31:43.0 (4)
-1 lap 4-----
5 299 Kirk Brown  Male Open
23:15.3 (4)
45:54.0 (3)
1:08:52.3 (4)
1:32:33.3 (5)
-1 lap 4-----
6 211 Liam Downing  Male Open
23:04.3 (3)
47:05.0 (6)
1:09:48.7 (6)
1:33:55.7 (6)
-1 lap 4-----
7 185 Malcolm Haigh  Male Open
23:45.8 (7)
47:12.9 (8)
1:11:45.4 (7)
1:36:32.5 (7)
-1 lap 4-----
8 139 Janet MartinOrange  Female Open
27:12.6 (15)
52:17.7 (12)
1:18:21.8 (12)
1:43:59.8 (8)
-1 lap 4-----
9 39 Thomas CarrollOrange  Male Open
26:04.5 (11)
52:12.2 (11)
1:18:20.1 (11)
1:44:51.8 (9)
-1 lap 4-----
10 50 Kate FarrellTired and Weary - Orange  Female Open
27:07.7 (14)
54:20.4 (14)
1:22:02.3 (14)
1:49:33.8 (10)
-1 lap 4-----
11 206 Grahem Walkerden  Male Open
31:07.5 (18)
59:43.0 (16)
1:24:33.1 (15)
1:49:34.6 (11)
-1 lap 4-----
12 27 Jack RahillyOrange  Male Open
26:17.0 (13)
53:17.8 (13)
1:21:15.1 (13)
1:51:37.1 (12)
-1 lap 4-----
13 96 Matthew FieldusOrange  Male Open
23:51.1 (8)
47:06.8 (7)
1:13:29.0 (8)
-
-2 laps 3-----
14 205 Hayley Oaks  Teen 13 to 16
24:50.3 (9)
49:29.3 (9)
1:14:42.6 (9)
-
-2 laps 3-----
15 195 Josiah Cooke  Teen 13 to 16
25:56.1 (10)
51:41.3 (10)
1:18:07.6 (10)
-
-2 laps 3-----
16 196 Josh King  Male Open
31:06.1 (17)
1:00:29.7 (18)
1:29:11.6 (16)
-
-2 laps 3-----
17 46 Neil Yeo  Male Open
32:11.6 (19)
1:05:41.0 (19)
1:39:11.2 (17)
-
-2 laps 3-----
18 277 Lesley Collier  Female Open
34:41.2 (20)
1:08:06.8 (20)
1:43:11.3 (18)
-
-2 laps 3-----
19 84 Susan WrightOrange  Female Open
34:41.8 (21)
1:09:51.9 (21)
1:48:04.9 (19)
-
-2 laps 3-----
20 22 Bayden Willis  Teen 13 to 16
34:58.4 (22)
1:12:57.4 (23)
1:52:20.0 (20)
-
-2 laps 3-----
21 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
37:51.8 (24)
1:15:31.8 (24)
1:52:34.0 (21)
-
-2 laps 3-----
22 193 Micah James Dibble  Teen 13 to 16
29:28.4 (16)
57:13.2 (15)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
23 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
26:07.5 (12)
1:00:24.1 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----
24 276 Madhu Tamilarasan  Female Open
36:15.5 (23)
1:10:42.7 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 2-----