Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish 11:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 9, 2018 11:11 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Issaquah, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 1930 Juliann Vander HaegenNWCX Project  16 Cat 3 Women
8:06.3 (3)
16:22.0 (6)
24:33.7 (1)
32:39.5 --100%6.64%6.33%
2 1935 Suz BallKFP Cycling Collective  27 Cat 3 Women
8:06.7 (4)
16:20.5 (5)
24:47.7 (5)
32:54.1 +0:14.6+0.75%99.26%5.94%5.64%
3 1922 Jessica Zendler  32 Cat 3 Women
8:06.1 (2)
16:19.6 (3)
24:42.6 (2)
32:54.7 +0:15.2+0.78%99.23%5.91%5.61%
3 1934 Rachel C WoodTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  30 Cat 3 Women
8:08.7 (5)
16:20.4 (4)
24:43.6 (3)
32:54.7 +0:15.2+0.78%99.23%5.91%5.61%
5 1924 Malia GreeningLiquid Velo P/B Expeditors  43 Cat 3 Women
8:10.7 (6)
16:19.3 (2)
24:47.0 (4)
33:13.4 +0:33.9+1.73%98.30%5.02%4.71%
6 1926 Callah RobinsonRad Racing NW  14 Cat 3 Women
8:05.8 (1)
16:18.9 (1)
25:05.4 (6)
33:38.5 +0:59.0+3.01%97.08%3.82%3.51%
7 1925 Bronwynn Gar-AouyNWCX Team  13 Cat 3 Women
8:14.0 (7)
16:44.2 (7)
25:24.5 (7)
33:53.1 +1:13.6+3.76%96.38%3.13%2.82%
8 1928 Diane Zaida  31 Cat 3 Women
8:35.8 (13)
16:56.1 (10)
25:28.9 (8)
33:59.0 +1:19.5+4.06%96.10%2.85%2.53%
9 1968 Rebecca Mellema  24 Cat 3 Women
8:23.2 (9)
16:55.5 (9)
25:29.1 (9)
33:59.4 +1:19.9+4.08%96.08%2.83%2.51%
10 1999 Nyki DelormeIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
8:22.6 (8)
16:55.2 (8)
25:41.9 (10)
34:52.0 +2:12.5+6.76%93.67%0.32%0.00%
11 1967 Ruth Rondema  38 Cat 3 Women
8:26.1 (11)
17:08.1 (11)
26:02.1 (11)
34:54.3 +2:14.8+6.88%93.56%0.21%-0.11%
12 1933 Kristine Deibler  28 Cat 3 Women
8:44.7 (15)
17:34.5 (14)
26:32.5 (12)
35:18.5 +2:39.0+8.11%92.49%-0.94%-1.27%
13 1932 Liz NettlesTeam Thrive  42 Cat 3 Women
9:17.5 (19)
18:40.4 (18)
27:04.9 (16)
35:34.4 +2:54.9+8.93%91.81%-1.70%-2.03%
14 1923 Addison LeckroneIndigenous Wheels Co.  17 Cat 3 Women
8:34.5 (12)
17:15.0 (12)
26:33.1 (13)
35:38.3 +2:58.8+9.12%91.64%-1.88%-2.21%
15 1929 Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care  14 Cat 3 Women
8:23.2 (9)
17:36.0 (15)
26:55.7 (15)
35:55.3 +3:15.8+9.99%90.92%-2.69%-3.03%
16 1927 Laura StahlIndigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team  32 Cat 3 Women
8:36.0 (14)
17:29.2 (13)
26:42.2 (14)
36:05.6 +3:26.1+10.52%90.48%-3.18%-3.52%
17 1921 Jessica ThompsonSpokeswomen Racing  27 Cat 3 Women
9:13.3 (18)
18:30.1 (16)
27:58.4 (17)
37:20.4 +4:40.9+14.34%87.46%-6.75%-7.09%
18 1931 Joy BaerSpokeswomen Racing  37 Cat 3 Women
8:52.6 (16)
19:07.7 (19)
28:19.3 (18)
37:43.4 +5:03.9+15.51%86.57%-7.84%-8.19%
19 1969 Amanda McnabbTeam Thrive  43 Cat 3 Women
10:06.8 (20)
20:18.9 (20)
30:50.8 (19)
41:08.1 +8:28.6+25.96%79.39%-17.60%-17.98%
20 1966 Ella DorbandBayview Bicycles  33 Cat 3 Women
9:10.3 (17)
18:37.1 (17)
-
-2 laps -----