Race progress: Ceres Challenge 2018

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 25, 2018 09:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Katrineholm, Sweden
Overall Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 39 3 utspridda östgötarF Lagercrantz, K Axelsson, D Brengdahl 
1:26:02.0 (1)
3:00:27.7 --100%27.60%25.61%
2 40 Laget 2018D Myhr, H Jansson, S Granström 
1:29:26.7 (2)
3:12:21.1 +11:53.4+6.59%93.82%22.83%20.71%
3 38 Haninge MountainbikersJ Midelf, M Lindberg, J Possman 
1:36:51.3 (7)
3:23:32.4 +23:04.7+12.79%88.66%18.35%16.10%
4 20 Kolmården MTBT Anderssom, J T Elofsson, T Andersson 
1:31:53.2 (3)
3:28:20.6 +27:52.9+15.45%86.62%16.42%14.12%
5 34 TrailEatersR Jansson, M Ahston, H Ling 
1:32:33.2 (4)
3:28:25.7 +27:58.0+15.50%86.58%16.38%14.08%
6 21 MustaschernaA Gil, R Brenter, P Larsson 
1:34:31.6 (5)
3:30:04.8 +29:37.1+16.41%85.90%15.72%13.40%
7 25 MK Cycling / ROSE SverigeM Kippilä, A Widell, D Bäckelin 
1:41:55.5 (10)
3:33:17.3 +32:49.6+18.19%84.61%14.44%12.08%
8 15 CK UNI Uppsala Lag 1M Björling, J Uppströmmer, H Dahlén 
1:41:45.5 (9)
3:34:34.5 +34:06.8+18.90%84.10%13.92%11.55%
9 16 Team NIDA Ekman, O Malm, K Olá 
1:35:14.6 (6)
3:34:59.2 +34:31.5+19.13%83.94%13.75%11.38%
10 32 TEAM CK CERESM Eriksson, P Mörk, R Andersson 
1:40:27.7 (8)
3:38:31.3 +38:03.6+21.09%82.58%12.34%9.92%
11 9 SwamptrampsJ Germundsjö, H Westin, T Fridsjö 
1:46:04.2 (14)
3:44:52.6 +44:24.9+24.61%80.25%9.79%7.30%
12 27 Rye & PunschJ Erlandsson, J Lundqvist, H Strömsöe 
1:43:05.4 (11)
3:49:53.6 +49:25.9+27.39%78.50%7.77%5.23%
13 12 Kolmården MTB lag 2D Forsén, M Brage, G Borg 
1:46:54.7 (15)
3:55:16.6 +54:48.9+30.37%76.70%5.61%3.01%
14 22 VCK AllstarsA Skoglund, S Eriksson, G Porsby 
1:51:03.1 (18)
3:56:42.8 +56:15.1+31.17%76.24%5.04%2.42%
15 35 Strängnäs Bilforum Racingteam Lag 1C Jansson, P Fridström, J Furunäs 
1:44:49.9 (13)
3:56:49.3 +56:21.6+31.23%76.20%4.99%2.38%
16 30 Ck DainonH Sandberg, S Stengård, F Wäppling 
1:48:20.0 (16)
3:57:33.8 +57:06.1+31.64%75.96%4.70%2.07%
17 33 Haga MTBJ Pettersson, M Storås, B Nordh 
1:52:23.5 (19)
3:57:34.2 +57:06.5+31.65%75.96%4.69%2.07%
18 1 Trix Fix & KnixA Lundin, M Sedemark, C Moberg 
1:53:21.2 (20)
4:02:35.4 +1:02:07.7+34.43%74.39%2.68%0.00%
19 28 Team AnderstorpO Carlström, J Korpisalo, G Folkestad 
1:48:28.0 (17)
4:05:57.2 +1:05:29.5+36.29%73.37%1.33%-1.39%
20 36 ELU IFP Grafström, B Randén, G Nilsson 
1:56:00.9 (23)
4:07:16.5 +1:06:48.8+37.02%72.98%0.80%-1.93%
21 13 Kolmården MTB lag 3H Elofsson, H Nilsson, P Bengtsson 
1:58:43.0 (25)
4:08:59.8 +1:08:32.1+37.98%72.48%0.11%-2.64%
22 23 Team lite bättre än för två år sedan.E Berglind, H Reidemar, F Andersson 
1:56:57.6 (24)
4:12:04.0 +1:11:36.3+39.68%71.59%-1.12%-3.91%
23 26 Västerås CK - Men In TightsM Ahlbäck, M Viklund, T Lejderud 
1:55:59.4 (22)
4:15:22.7 +1:14:55.0+41.51%70.66%-2.45%-5.27%
24 14 VelaVeloM Carlsson, J Krönander, A Nordström 
1:54:16.3 (21)
4:17:17.6 +1:16:49.9+42.58%70.14%-3.22%-6.06%
25 8 MTB SöndagarA Håkansson, P Norlander, B Sjökvist 
2:01:05.2 (27)
4:18:22.6 +1:17:54.9+43.18%69.84%-3.65%-6.51%
26 4 SkogstrollenA Petersdotter, K Kircher, M Karlsson 
2:01:26.3 (28)
4:24:30.6 +1:24:02.9+46.57%68.22%-6.11%-9.04%
27 29 Strängnäs Bilforum Racingteam Lag 2T Fridström, Es eriksson, J Staaf 
2:00:34.3 (26)
4:27:12.2 +1:26:44.5+48.07%67.54%-7.19%-10.15%
28 2 Cykellycka, mjölksyra & äventyr, P/B IKHE Dahlstrand, J Eneroth, M Andersson 
2:08:16.2 (29)
4:38:25.1 +1:37:57.4+54.28%64.82%-11.69%-14.77%
29 3 CK UNI DamerL Söderström, M Gradin, E Hult 
2:14:12.1 (30)
4:48:33.5 +1:48:05.8+59.90%62.54%-15.76%-18.95%
30 37 Team vi får se, och alltihopC Jonsson, D Kristiansen, M Gerdåker 
2:18:36.2 (33)
4:59:52.6 +1:59:24.9+66.17%60.18%-20.30%-23.61%
31 11 BjörnliganM Dahlqvist, A Dahlqvist, J Dahlqvist 
2:27:49.4 (36)
5:00:18.3 +1:59:50.6+66.41%60.09%-20.47%-23.79%
32 31 Hallsta MTBR West, P Ellemyr, N Svenberg 
2:14:43.0 (31)
5:15:23.3 +2:14:55.6+74.77%57.22%-26.52%-30.01%
33 10 Team JoMaMiM Karlsson, J Elf, M Westerberg 
2:24:54.2 (35)
5:16:36.5 +2:16:08.8+75.44%57.00%-27.01%-30.51%
34 17 Team Snigel MTBJ Nässlander, M Hagström, C Bengtsson 
2:16:47.7 (32)
5:30:24.1 +2:29:56.4+83.09%54.62%-32.55%-36.20%
35 19 Granheds IFJ Lönn, P-A Lisjö, O Johansson 
2:33:37.4 (37)
5:51:59.6 +2:51:31.9+95.05%51.27%-41.21%-45.10%
- 18 Gert Flimmer DefibrillatorsP Jedenfalk, H Lindgren, V Larsson 
1:43:46.3 (12)
DSQ -----
- 24 Jim Lahey Memorial Sports ClubO Leijon, R Claesson, L Johansson 
2:20:37.3 (34)
DSQ -----