Race progress: TILFORD AUTO GROUP WINTER CHALLENGE 2018

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 12, 2018 10:01 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Orford, Australia
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 32 Avantiplus - Millie And Ben T2 LL Open Mixed
15:28.5 (3)
1:14:37.3 (1)
1:53:54.0 (1)
2:48:02.8 --100%26.82%27.10%
2 80 Running Edge - 1 T3/4 LL Veteran Mixed
17:29.6 (5)
1:26:30.7 (3)
2:21:30.7 (3)
3:08:35.2 +20:32.4+12.22%89.11%17.87%18.19%
3 52 Turbo Turtles 🐢💨 T3/4 LL Open Mixed
12:15.5 (1)
1:32:24.6 (5)
2:30:05.7 (4)
3:10:35.4 +22:32.6+13.41%88.17%17.00%17.32%
4 71 Running Edge - 2 T3/4 LL Open Mixed
17:22.6 (4)
1:32:38.7 (6)
2:33:01.4 (6)
3:14:40.5 +26:37.7+15.85%86.32%15.22%15.55%
5 61 Tassal - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed
48:20.0 (14)
1:51:52.6 (12)
2:31:02.7 (5)
3:18:43.4 +30:40.6+18.25%84.56%13.46%13.79%
6 48 The Sufferlandrians T3/4 LL Masters Mixed
13:32.0 (2)
1:17:38.8 (2)
2:13:47.3 (2)
3:22:02.8 +34:00.0+20.23%83.17%12.01%12.35%
7 50 Fergy Tractors T3/4 Masters Mixed
46:51.5 (11)
1:46:55.0 (9)
2:44:33.6 (8)
3:30:13.8 +42:11.0+25.10%79.93%8.45%8.80%
8 56 ARGY T3/4 Masters Mixed
47:58.5 (13)
1:50:00.5 (10)
2:37:07.8 (7)
3:31:36.1 +43:33.3+25.92%79.42%7.85%8.20%
9 63 A Good Goat - 2 T3/4 Masters Mixed
54:48.7 (19)
2:00:13.8 (13)
2:55:15.3 (10)
3:42:51.4 +54:48.6+32.62%75.41%2.95%3.32%
10 39 Jo & CO T2 Masters Mixed
51:02.0 (15)
2:06:35.1 (16)
3:02:22.7 (13)
3:48:08.0 +1:00:05.2+35.76%73.66%0.65%1.03%
11 79 Direen Homes - The Herd T3/4 Veteran Mixed
42:08.5 (7)
1:51:02.4 (11)
2:52:26.3 (9)
3:49:05.4 +1:01:02.6+36.33%73.35%0.24%0.62%
12 23 Sally And Chris T2 GrandMaster Mixed
52:19.7 (17)
2:01:32.8 (14)
2:58:19.4 (11)
3:50:30.6 +1:02:27.8+37.17%72.90%-0.38%0.00%
13 67 The Dirty Hose 2.0 T3/4 Masters Mixed
51:24.0 (16)
2:06:07.5 (15)
3:02:36.2 (14)
3:54:03.2 +1:06:00.4+39.28%71.80%-1.93%-1.54%
14 51 Matthew Geappen Financial - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed
45:19.1 (10)
2:07:04.7 (17)
3:07:32.5 (15)
3:59:16.9 +1:11:14.1+42.39%70.23%-4.20%-3.81%
15 30 Orford Blue Waters Hotel T3/4 GrandMaster Mixed
46:58.5 (12)
2:16:17.0 (21)
3:09:32.0 (17)
4:04:43.0 +1:16:40.2+45.62%68.67%-6.57%-6.16%
16 44 Montrose Bay 1 T3/4 Junior Mixed
40:54.9 (6)
1:43:56.8 (7)
3:15:59.1 (18)
4:06:42.0 +1:18:39.2+46.80%68.12%-7.43%-7.02%
17 66 All Aerobics Run Group T3/4 Masters Mixed
53:24.5 (18)
2:14:39.9 (18)
3:17:36.6 (19)
4:06:42.5 +1:18:39.7+46.81%68.12%-7.44%-7.03%
18 45 Montrose Bay 2 T3/4 Junior Mixed
43:11.2 (9)
1:28:24.9 (4)
2:59:09.7 (12)
4:15:12.0 +1:27:09.2+51.86%65.85%-11.13%-10.71%
19 40 The Better Halves T2 Masters Mixed
1:06:22.2 (23)
2:36:20.8 (23)
3:24:32.8 (20)
4:17:07.3 +1:29:04.5+53.01%65.36%-11.97%-11.54%
20 65 Pina Coladas T3/4 Masters Mixed
58:03.3 (20)
2:15:44.6 (20)
3:26:30.8 (21)
4:24:30.9 +1:36:28.1+57.41%63.53%-15.19%-14.75%
21 68 Tassal Red - The Herd T3/4 Masters Mixed
1:04:23.9 (22)
2:15:36.7 (19)
3:29:48.5 (22)
4:28:46.7 +1:40:43.9+59.94%62.52%-17.05%-16.60%
22 64 Margaritas T3/4 Masters Mixed
1:01:07.1 (21)
2:20:49.4 (22)
3:39:01.1 (23)
4:32:48.5 +1:44:45.7+62.34%61.60%-18.80%-18.35%
23 46 Montrose Bay 3 T3/4 Junior Mixed
42:44.1 (8)
1:45:45.9 (8)
3:08:15.0 (16)
4:36:34.6 +1:48:31.8+64.58%60.76%-20.44%-19.98%