Race progress: Samford Race 3

  • Race started:
    Sunday, July 29, 2018 10:14 (GMT+10)
  • Race location:
    Samford Village, Australia
Total laps: 6 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 34 Momo Frank Under 19 Men
12:29.3 (2)
24:49.3 (1)
37:44.3 (1)
50:37.4 (1)
1:03:13.8 (1)
1:03:13.9 --100%22.95%24.70%
2 31 Cooper Aves Under 19 Men
12:31.0 (3)
25:26.1 (4)
38:33.9 (3)
51:05.3 (2)
1:03:55.8 (2)
1:03:55.9 +0:42.0+1.11%98.91%22.10%23.86%
3 33 Max Hobson Under 19 Men
12:32.2 (4)
25:02.7 (2)
38:10.3 (2)
51:12.1 (3)
1:04:13.8 (3)
1:04:13.9 +1:00.0+1.58%98.44%21.74%23.51%
4 32 Matherson Galway Under 19 Men
12:27.7 (1)
25:22.7 (3)
38:35.1 (4)
52:19.7 (4)
1:06:40.3 (4)
1:06:40.4 +3:26.5+5.44%94.84%18.76%20.60%
5 30 Aaron Larkin Under 19 Men
14:40.3 (20)
29:54.3 (18)
45:35.1 (19)
1:00:39.6 (16)
1:15:46.0 (16)
1:15:46.1 +12:32.2+19.83%83.45%7.68%9.77%
6 79 Kevin Jones Veteran Men
13:17.6 (11)
26:39.7 (8)
40:03.2 (7)
53:42.1 (7)
1:06:58.1 (5)
1:20:10.7 +16:56.8+26.80%78.86%2.31%4.52%
7 51 Bradley Babel Master Men
12:52.2 (5)
25:56.8 (5)
39:35.8 (6)
53:16.9 (6)
1:07:05.6 (6)
1:21:01.9 +17:48.0+28.15%78.03%1.27%3.50%
8 73 Ben Chambers Veteran Men
13:02.7 (7)
26:08.3 (6)
39:24.0 (5)
53:07.8 (5)
1:07:12.5 (7)
1:21:23.8 +18:09.9+28.73%77.68%0.82%3.07%
9 52 Chris Thompson Master Men
13:05.3 (8)
26:23.0 (7)
40:11.0 (8)
54:03.1 (8)
1:08:08.0 (8)
1:21:59.2 +18:45.3+29.66%77.12%0.10%2.36%
10 80 Richard Gray Veteran Men
13:19.6 (12)
27:09.5 (11)
40:47.2 (9)
54:45.7 (9)
1:09:05.9 (9)
1:23:50.2 +20:36.3+32.59%75.42%-2.15%0.16%
11 62 Timothy McNaughton Master Men
13:17.3 (10)
27:01.4 (9)
41:09.1 (10)
55:29.7 (10)
1:09:49.7 (10)
1:24:06.3 +20:52.4+33.01%75.18%-2.48%-0.16%
12 54 Gary Purtell Master Men
13:14.9 (9)
27:22.5 (13)
41:50.2 (11)
56:46.6 (11)
1:11:42.0 (11)
1:26:12.0 +22:58.1+36.32%73.35%-5.03%-2.65%
13 78 Jonathan Cross Veteran Men
13:24.2 (13)
27:18.0 (12)
41:54.3 (12)
56:58.2 (12)
1:11:56.2 (12)
1:26:54.8 +23:40.9+37.45%72.75%-5.90%-3.50%
14 50 Adam Sander Master Men
14:09.0 (15)
28:42.1 (15)
43:39.4 (13)
58:15.8 (13)
1:13:01.8 (13)
1:28:09.8 +24:55.9+39.43%71.72%-7.42%-4.99%
15 58 Paul Adams Master Men
14:06.6 (14)
28:40.7 (14)
43:40.4 (14)
58:41.8 (14)
1:13:45.3 (14)
1:29:14.3 +26:00.4+41.13%70.86%-8.73%-6.27%
16 41 Teagan Atherstone Elite Women
14:14.6 (16)
29:10.0 (16)
44:30.2 (16)
59:17.7 (15)
1:14:40.3 (15)
1:30:07.3 +26:53.4+42.53%70.16%-9.81%-7.32%
17 74 Ben Blanche Veteran Men
14:22.8 (18)
30:12.1 (20)
45:30.3 (18)
1:00:56.7 (17)
1:16:25.8 (17)
1:31:34.9 +28:21.0+44.84%69.04%-11.59%-9.06%
18 20 Holly Lubcke Elite Women
14:42.9 (21)
30:11.5 (19)
46:06.7 (20)
1:01:11.6 (18)
1:17:22.9 (18)
1:34:01.0 +30:47.1+48.69%67.26%-14.56%-11.96%
19 57 Ken Cini Master Men
15:22.6 (22)
31:21.5 (22)
46:56.9 (22)
1:02:58.3 (20)
1:18:25.8 (20)
1:34:20.7 +31:06.8+49.21%67.02%-14.96%-12.35%
20 389 Chris Maierhofer Master Men
14:21.9 (17)
29:17.3 (17)
44:49.8 (17)
1:01:27.9 (19)
1:17:47.6 (19)
1:34:27.1 +31:13.2+49.37%66.95%-15.09%-12.48%
21 55 John Cole Master Men
16:01.8 (24)
32:33.7 (24)
50:19.1 (24)
1:07:35.2 (21)
1:24:46.4 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 22 Katja Rex Elite Women
16:33.6 (26)
34:00.5 (25)
52:13.4 (25)
1:10:25.6 (23)
1:29:33.4 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 75 Brett Moxey Veteran Men
14:26.4 (19)
30:13.7 (21)
46:31.8 (21)
1:09:12.4 (22)
1:31:58.5 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 56 Justin Smith Master Men
18:06.0 (27)
38:18.0 (26)
58:43.4 (26)
1:18:13.7 (24)
-
-2 laps -----
25 70 Adam Martin Veteran Men
13:00.1 (6)
27:05.1 (10)
43:41.7 (15)
-
-
-3 laps -----
26 53 Christopher Davis Master Men
15:34.7 (23)
32:11.5 (23)
49:42.5 (23)
-
-
-3 laps -----
27 71 Andrew Cochrane Veteran Men
16:31.4 (25)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps -----