Race progress: Coopers Rock Benduro (WVMBA EN#4)

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Bridgeport, WV, United States
Total laps: 4 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 10009 IAN MCDONALDNew River Bikes/Pedalcrushers  Junior 16 & Under
2:41.3 (1)
7:47.8 (1)
10:11.4 (1)
16:32.9 --100%17.60%18.04%
2 210 LEVI SMITHPATHFINDER  Junior 16 & Under
3:07.1 (6)
8:29.5 (6)
10:49.6 (6)
17:23.1 +0:50.2+5.06%95.19%13.43%13.90%
3 10010 JOHN COX  Junior 16 & Under
2:53.2 (4)
8:00.1 (2)
10:25.4 (2)
17:23.2 +0:50.3+5.07%95.18%13.42%13.89%
4 10011 TIM HOWLAND  Junior 16 & Under
3:04.9 (5)
8:21.9 (5)
10:45.8 (5)
17:28.7 +0:55.8+5.62%94.68%12.97%13.44%
5 49 NATHAN MIZENERWAMSLEY CYCLES  Junior 16 & Under
2:49.4 (2)
8:19.8 (4)
10:42.1 (4)
17:47.1 +1:14.2+7.47%93.05%11.44%11.92%
6 10012 JAC COMPTON  Junior 16 & Under
3:19.8 (10)
8:58.7 (8)
11:27.3 (7)
18:23.7 +1:50.8+11.16%89.96%8.40%8.90%
7 355 JAKE SIGNORELLA  Junior 16 & Under
3:11.6 (8)
8:53.5 (7)
11:31.0 (8)
18:41.3 +2:08.4+12.93%88.55%6.94%7.45%
8 10013 KYLE LITTLE  Junior 16 & Under
3:09.3 (7)
9:01.0 (9)
11:31.7 (9)
18:44.8 +2:11.9+13.28%88.27%6.65%7.16%
9 1295 ANTHONY BOWMANFLAT TIRE CO  Junior 16 & Under
2:52.9 (3)
8:09.4 (3)
10:31.2 (3)
18:45.1 +2:12.2+13.31%88.25%6.63%7.13%
10 299 CAMERON LAWRENCEPIKE STREET BIKES  Junior 16 & Under
3:19.3 (9)
9:17.5 (10)
11:52.1 (10)
19:22.3 +2:49.4+17.06%85.43%3.54%4.06%
11 10014 MARK GILLBERT  Junior 16 & Under
3:40.2 (15)
9:46.8 (13)
12:25.0 (11)
19:58.8 +3:25.9+20.74%82.82%0.51%1.05%
12 10015 KELLAN GOTTWESTERN  Junior 16 & Under
3:23.9 (12)
9:49.8 (15)
12:25.4 (13)
20:11.5 +3:38.6+22.02%81.96%-0.54%0.00%
13 10016 JACK GILLBERT  Junior 16 & Under
3:38.3 (14)
9:45.0 (12)
12:36.4 (15)
20:14.1 +3:41.2+22.28%81.78%-0.76%-0.21%
14 10017 TIM CARGILL  Junior 16 & Under
3:41.2 (16)
9:55.0 (16)
12:44.4 (16)
20:17.7 +3:44.8+22.64%81.54%-1.06%-0.51%
15 710 HAYDEN WILSON  Junior 16 & Under
3:25.3 (13)
9:33.4 (11)
12:25.1 (12)
20:32.7 +3:59.8+24.15%80.55%-2.30%-1.75%
16 10018 LUKE FLAXMON  Junior 16 & Under
3:23.2 (11)
9:49.7 (14)
12:28.8 (14)
20:43.5 +4:10.6+25.24%79.85%-3.20%-2.64%
17 10019 MATT ZUNIGA  Junior 16 & Under
4:18.8 (21)
10:30.7 (19)
13:16.9 (17)
21:23.5 +4:50.6+29.27%77.36%-6.52%-5.94%
18 776 CALEB CHADDOCK  Junior 16 & Under
3:43.2 (17)
10:29.9 (18)
13:26.6 (19)
22:08.1 +5:35.2+33.76%74.76%-10.22%-9.62%
19 10020 DYLAN WOODWARD  Junior 16 & Under
4:00.1 (20)
10:18.3 (17)
13:22.2 (18)
22:13.0 +5:40.1+34.25%74.49%-10.63%-10.03%
20 10021 KAEL GARRILY  Junior 16 & Under
4:20.9 (22)
10:56.2 (22)
14:08.1 (22)
22:40.3 +6:07.4+37.00%72.99%-12.89%-12.28%
21 1285 EVAN SMITHTRAIL FLO RACING  Junior 16 & Under
3:52.7 (18)
10:32.5 (21)
13:37.3 (20)
23:09.4 +6:36.5+39.93%71.46%-15.31%-14.68%
22 10022 MAXXWELL GILLESPIE  Junior 16 & Under
3:56.1 (19)
10:30.8 (20)
13:59.1 (21)
23:27.2 +6:54.3+41.73%70.56%-16.78%-16.15%
23 10023 RYAN LITTLE  Junior 16 & Under
4:43.0 (23)
12:29.6 (23)
15:40.1 (23)
24:22.2 +7:49.3+47.27%67.90%-21.35%-20.69%