Race progress: 2018 BCTC Splash & Dash

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, June 6, 2018 6:34 PM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Newtown, PA, United States
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 13 Geberth, RebeccaNone - None  Girls 6-10
0:41.7 (2)
1:00.6 (1)
4:30.9 --100%37.71%32.53%
2 32 Pott, BakerBCTC  Boys 6-10
0:58.0 (8)
1:56.2 (4)
4:51.0 +0:20.1+7.42%93.09%33.08%27.52%
3 41 Whittemore, LillianSouthampton - Southampton  Girls 6-10
0:40.0 (1)
1:45.1 (2)
5:30.0 +0:59.1+21.82%82.09%24.12%17.81%
4 44 Wozniak, John  Boys 6-10
0:46.9 (4)
1:59.2 (5)
5:41.7 +1:10.8+26.14%79.28%21.43%14.89%
5 23 Maltby, Elizabeth  Girls 6-10
0:42.1 (3)
2:03.5 (6)
5:43.2 +1:12.3+26.69%78.93%21.08%14.52%
6 25 Marquez-Ferber, SebastianBCTC  Boys 6-10
1:08.8 (9)
2:37.7 (10)
5:43.3 +1:12.4+26.73%78.91%21.06%14.50%
7 53 Sophia Roberts  Girls 6-10
0:51.0 (5)
1:47.2 (3)
5:48.5 +1:17.6+28.65%77.73%19.86%13.20%
8 51 Bella Ledonni  Girls 6-10
0:56.1 (7)
2:28.4 (7)
6:15.6 +1:44.7+38.65%72.12%13.63%6.45%
9 54 Lainie Smith  Girls 6-10
1:20.5 (12)
2:34.7 (9)
6:18.9 +1:48.0+39.87%71.50%12.87%5.63%
10 55 Alyvia Smith  Girls 6-10
1:16.7 (10)
2:30.1 (8)
6:19.6 +1:48.7+40.13%71.36%12.71%5.45%
11 11 Ferro, Thomas  Boys 6-10
1:29.2 (13)
2:54.6 (13)
6:39.7 +2:08.8+47.55%67.78%8.09%0.45%
12 50 Joey Ledonni  Boys 6-10
1:17.4 (11)
2:49.7 (11)
6:41.5 +2:10.6+48.21%67.47%7.68%0.00%
13 24 Marquez-Ferber, ElliotBCTC  Boys 6-10
1:42.9 (15)
3:17.2 (14)
7:34.3 +3:03.4+67.70%59.63%-4.47%-13.15%
14 52 Gianna Ledonni  Girls 6-10
0:54.4 (6)
2:54.4 (12)
7:49.2 +3:18.3+73.20%57.74%-7.89%-16.86%
15 34 Russell, Grace  Girls 6-10
1:42.4 (14)
3:48.2 (16)
7:55.9 +3:25.0+75.67%56.92%-9.43%-18.53%
16 48 David Yunusov  Boys 6-10
2:44.9 (20)
3:53.2 (17)
8:16.3 +3:45.4+83.20%54.58%-14.12%-23.61%
17 10 Dobrin, MarselPhilly Spartans - Philly Spartans  Boys 6-10
2:00.1 (18)
4:19.5 (21)
8:25.6 +3:54.7+86.64%53.58%-16.26%-25.93%
18 19 Kall, SianBucks County Triathlon Club/ Kidztri3  Girls 6-10
3:23.8 (22)
4:14.4 (20)
8:27.5 +3:56.6+87.34%53.38%-16.70%-26.40%
19 35 Russell, Michaela  Girls 6-10
1:50.8 (16)
4:09.2 (19)
9:00.2 +4:29.3+99.41%50.15%-24.22%-34.55%
20 29 McNutt, Brody  Boys 6-10
2:10.7 (19)
3:59.5 (18)
9:09.7 +4:38.8+102.92%49.28%-26.40%-36.91%
21 21 Lewis, EthanBucks County Tri Club  Boys 6-10
1:53.3 (17)
3:20.6 (15)
9:36.5 +5:05.6+112.81%46.99%-32.57%-43.59%
22 20 Kerner, Julia  Girls 6-10
3:20.8 (21)
5:01.9 (22)
10:07.7 +5:36.8+124.33%44.58%-39.74%-51.36%
23 9 Dobrin, IzabellePhilly Spartans - Philly Spartans  Girls 6-10
3:49.2 (23)
5:32.0 (23)
10:15.4 +5:44.5+127.17%44.02%-41.51%-53.28%