Race progress: NIMBY Fifty - 2018

  • Race started:
    Saturday, May 26, 2018 2:20 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Pemberton, BC, Canada
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 271 Quinn MobergSquamish, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  24 Pro Elite
1:31:22.9 (1)
1:38:07.5 (1)
2:16:52.0 --100%32.62%31.23%
2 1 Cory WallaceJasper, AB - Kona Factory Team  34 Pro Elite
1:32:19.8 (2)
1:39:17.6 (2)
2:17:54.7 +1:02.7+0.76%99.24%32.10%30.70%
3 157 Jamie SparlingSquamish, BC - Tantalus Bikes - JASPERFORMANCE  34 Master 30-34
1:32:59.0 (3)
1:40:21.9 (3)
2:19:14.1 +2:22.1+1.73%98.30%31.45%30.04%
4 275 Ricky FederauChilliwack, BC - Valley Bike Guides  37 Pro Elite
1:36:51.0 (4)
1:43:27.6 (4)
2:27:52.6 +11:00.6+8.04%92.55%27.20%25.69%
5 148 Ian MurrayCanmore, AB - RMCC  40 Pro Elite
1:36:54.6 (5)
1:45:14.6 (7)
2:28:24.3 +11:32.3+8.43%92.23%26.94%25.43%
6 59 Chris JohnstonVancouver, BC - Santa Cruz Bicycles  33 Pro Elite
1:39:48.1 (12)
1:45:37.5 (8)
2:28:35.1 +11:43.1+8.56%92.11%26.85%25.34%
7 111 Ellison BrinkNorth Bend, WA - Giant Co-Factory Off-Road  19 Pro Elite
1:39:08.6 (9)
1:46:57.3 (11)
2:28:48.0 +11:56.0+8.72%91.98%26.74%25.23%
8 258 Patrick McNeelySquamish, BC  34 Master 30-34
1:37:12.0 (7)
1:45:06.8 (6)
2:29:07.0 +12:15.0+8.95%91.78%26.58%25.07%
9 9 Alex SchmidtVancouver, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  25 Pro Elite
1:37:08.3 (6)
1:44:08.0 (5)
2:29:07.8 +12:15.8+8.96%91.78%26.58%25.07%
10 220 Mahon LamontWhistler, BC - Student Loans/ Granny  22 Senior 19 - 29
1:39:29.6 (10)
1:45:43.8 (9)
2:29:19.9 +12:27.9+9.11%91.65%26.48%24.96%
11 104 Drummond LawsonVancouver, BC  37 Master 35-39
1:39:37.2 (11)
1:46:59.4 (12)
2:29:27.1 +12:35.1+9.20%91.58%26.42%24.90%
12 236 Michael RobinsonWhistler - Scott/BPR/Swagman  42 Master 40-44
1:41:10.3 (17)
1:47:43.0 (14)
2:29:58.5 +13:06.5+9.58%91.26%26.16%24.64%
13 126 Garrett McLeodVancouver, BC  29 Pro Elite
-
1:46:42.6 (10)
2:30:10.4 +13:18.4+9.72%91.14%26.06%24.54%
14 267 Peter WatsonKelownafornia, BC - BPR / Kelowna Cycle / Cannondale  31 Pro Elite
1:41:33.9 (20)
1:47:38.8 (13)
2:30:19.1 +13:27.1+9.83%91.05%25.99%24.47%
15 116 Eric GoodwinSquamish, BC - Republic Bicycles  37 Master 35-39
1:41:35.0 (21)
1:49:14.6 (19)
2:30:45.2 +13:53.2+10.15%90.79%25.78%24.25%
16 70 Clay WardCumberland, BC - Dodge City Racing  33 Master 30-34
1:40:26.5 (14)
1:48:01.3 (15)
2:30:47.5 +13:55.5+10.17%90.77%25.76%24.23%
17 54 Chris ClarkWhistler, BC - Whistler  40 Master 40-44
1:41:52.2 (22)
1:48:43.5 (17)
2:32:08.6 +15:16.6+11.16%89.96%25.09%23.55%
18 47 Carsten IvanyChilliwack, BC - Giant Vancouver  37 Pro Elite
1:41:29.9 (18)
1:50:40.2 (23)
2:32:25.2 +15:33.2+11.36%89.80%24.96%23.41%
19 97 Devon MoonieKamloops, BC - Kamloops  24 Pro Elite
1:40:49.9 (16)
1:49:36.3 (20)
2:32:50.3 +15:58.3+11.67%89.55%24.75%23.20%
20 106 Dylan BaileyFernie, BC - Gearhub Sports & Rocky Mountain Bicycles  37 Pro Elite
1:40:18.0 (13)
1:48:29.7 (16)
2:32:50.6 +15:58.6+11.67%89.55%24.75%23.20%
21 300 Simon SzokeNorth Vancouver, BC - Lynn Valley Bikes  23 Pro Elite
1:40:49.0 (15)
1:48:54.5 (18)
2:33:15.9 +16:23.9+11.98%89.30%24.54%22.99%
22 308 Sterling QuinnSeattle, WA - Ravenna Capital Management  25 Pro Elite
1:41:32.5 (19)
1:49:40.1 (21)
2:33:20.4 +16:28.4+12.04%89.26%24.51%22.95%
23 89 Dave VUNICVictoria - Rocky Mountain Bikes  37 Master 35-39
1:43:49.4 (23)
1:51:19.5 (24)
2:35:41.0 +18:49.0+13.75%87.91%23.35%21.77%
24 107 Dylan JoyceChetwynd, BC - Kona Grassroots, Zizu Optics  18 Junior 18 & under
1:45:51.9 (26)
1:53:07.1 (25)
2:36:36.9 +19:44.9+14.43%87.39%22.89%21.30%
25 205 Kim SteedNorth Vancouver, BC - Kim Steed  46 Master 45-49
1:46:19.0 (29)
1:53:28.9 (27)
2:37:37.3 +20:45.3+15.16%86.83%22.40%20.80%
26 204 Kevin RodgerNorth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  43 Master 40-44
1:46:15.8 (28)
1:53:56.7 (30)
2:38:21.2 +21:29.2+15.70%86.43%22.04%20.43%
27 206 Kipp FennellKamloops, BC - Kamloops  35 Master 35-39
1:47:12.8 (37)
1:53:59.1 (31)
2:38:54.0 +22:02.0+16.10%86.13%21.77%20.16%
28 207 Kris SneddonSechelt - Kona Endurance Team  36 Pro Elite
1:46:21.2 (31)
1:53:52.6 (29)
2:39:01.4 +22:09.4+16.19%86.07%21.71%20.09%
29 259 Paul BerryKamloops, BC - Spoke  51 Master 50-54
1:47:06.0 (33)
1:54:26.6 (32)
2:39:07.7 +22:15.7+16.27%86.01%21.66%20.04%
30 37 Brian O'RourkeSquamish, BC - Squamish  32 Master 30-34
1:46:20.2 (30)
1:54:43.1 (34)
2:39:08.2 +22:16.2+16.27%86.01%21.65%20.04%
31 307 Stephen UshyKelowna, BC - Kelowna Cycle  46 Master 45-49
1:47:12.3 (36)
1:54:46.5 (35)
2:39:10.3 +22:18.3+16.30%85.99%21.63%20.02%
32 212 Lawrence HindleKamloops, BC - Spoke/We Are One  60 Master 55-59
1:47:20.2 (38)
1:54:49.4 (36)
2:39:25.2 +22:33.2+16.48%85.85%21.51%19.89%
33 61 Chris McneilKamloops, BC - Spoke N Motion  41 Master 40-44
1:44:14.1 (24)
1:53:22.1 (26)
2:39:56.3 +23:04.3+16.86%85.57%21.26%19.63%
34 109 Edward LawsonNorth Vancouver, BC  49 Master 45-49
1:47:10.3 (34)
1:55:43.0 (40)
2:40:32.8 +23:40.8+17.30%85.25%20.96%19.33%
35 312 Sylvain PithonNorth Vancouver, BC - Comor Sports North Shore  31 Master 30-34
1:47:26.3 (39)
1:55:05.6 (38)
2:40:55.3 +24:03.3+17.58%85.05%20.77%19.14%
36 317 Terry McKallVictoria, BC - Broad Street Cycles  34 Pro Elite
1:48:17.6 (41)
1:55:07.2 (39)
2:41:32.5 +24:40.5+18.03%84.73%20.47%18.83%
37 215 Lief RodgersPort Moody, BC - Cycling BC / Daryl Evans Racing  15 Junior 18 & under
1:49:30.6 (47)
1:57:18.4 (46)
2:41:35.6 +24:43.6+18.07%84.70%20.44%18.80%
38 187 Justin MarkNanaimo, BC - BC Bike Race/Rocky Mountain Bikes  44 Master 40-44
1:46:56.7 (32)
1:55:02.6 (37)
2:41:46.6 +24:54.6+18.20%84.60%20.35%18.71%
39 25 Benjamin SchmidtChilliwack, BC - Team Giant Vancouver  37 Master 35-39
1:48:48.3 (42)
1:57:15.7 (45)
2:41:57.6 +25:05.6+18.33%84.51%20.26%18.62%
40 83 Darcy TrevelyanVernon, BC - BPR Guardian Crew  42 Master 40-44
1:49:27.7 (45)
1:57:10.7 (43)
2:42:22.9 +25:30.9+18.64%84.29%20.05%18.41%
41 105 Dwayne KressGaribaldi Highlands, BC - Corsa Cycles/Rocky Mountain7 Mesh  47 Master 45-49
1:52:47.7 (59)
1:59:47.1 (59)
2:42:43.7 +25:51.7+18.90%84.11%19.88%18.23%
42 108 Dylan WolskySquamish - Santa Cruz Bicycles  35 Pro Elite
1:44:27.5 (25)
1:50:16.5 (22)
2:43:00.5 +26:08.5+19.10%83.96%19.75%18.09%
43 135 Greg MatthewsNorth Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  31 Master 30-34
1:49:28.9 (46)
1:56:28.6 (41)
2:43:01.7 +26:09.7+19.11%83.95%19.74%18.08%
44 291 Scott SimpsonChilliwack, BC - Simpson Notaries  49 Master 45-49
1:49:17.1 (44)
1:57:13.8 (44)
2:43:46.9 +26:54.9+19.67%83.57%19.36%17.70%
45 299 Simon BlytheAbbotsford, BC - Cahilty Racing  45 Master 45-49
1:51:10.6 (53)
1:58:27.7 (51)
2:44:15.1 +27:23.1+20.01%83.33%19.13%17.47%
46 93 Davis EnglishPEMBERDISE, BC - Bike Co / Giro / Camelbak / Scwhalbe  34 Pro Elite
1:48:14.5 (40)
1:54:30.3 (33)
2:44:15.7 +27:23.7+20.02%83.32%19.13%17.46%
47 181 John VerdonkRosedale  55 Master 50-54
1:47:11.3 (35)
1:58:26.0 (50)
2:44:22.7 +27:30.7+20.10%83.26%19.07%17.40%
48 101 Douglas ChalmersNorth Vancouver, BC - Raceface-FOX-Bondtraining  29 Senior 19 - 29
1:50:41.1 (50)
1:57:46.4 (47)
2:44:41.7 +27:49.7+20.33%83.10%18.91%17.24%
49 2 Mical DyckCumberland, BC - Juliana/Shimano  36 Pro Elite
1:50:37.8 (49)
1:58:46.8 (54)
2:45:32.6 +28:40.6+20.95%82.68%18.50%16.82%
50 125 Fraser AndrewKamloops, BC - We Are One Composites  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:50:54.6 (51)
1:57:55.6 (49)
2:45:40.2 +28:48.2+21.04%82.61%18.43%16.75%
51 90 David DorransSquamish, BC  42 Master 40-44
1:49:56.0 (48)
1:57:53.5 (48)
2:47:11.6 +30:19.6+22.16%81.86%17.68%15.99%
52 12 Andreas HestlerVictoria, BC - Rocky Mountain Bikes/BC Bike Race  48 Master 45-49
1:51:13.7 (54)
1:58:30.5 (52)
2:47:38.0 +30:46.0+22.48%81.65%17.47%15.77%
53 7 Alex CaponWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
1:51:10.0 (52)
1:58:35.7 (53)
2:47:50.7 +30:58.7+22.63%81.54%17.36%15.66%
54 334 William CadhamOttawa, ON - The Free Radicals  29 Pro Elite
1:52:00.8 (56)
1:59:01.9 (55)
2:47:54.3 +31:02.3+22.68%81.51%17.33%15.63%
55 30 Brady FleguelNorth Vancouver, BC - Brady Fleguel  40 Master 40-44
1:55:42.8 (72)
2:03:41.1 (70)
2:48:23.8 +31:31.8+23.04%81.28%17.09%15.38%
56 302 Sonya LooneyKelowna, BC - Freakshow SCOTT  35 Pro Elite
1:53:00.6 (62)
2:01:31.5 (62)
2:48:49.3 +31:57.3+23.35%81.07%16.88%15.17%
57 233 Michael KinneyBrackendale, BC  40 Master 40-44
1:51:15.3 (55)
1:59:38.3 (58)
2:49:05.6 +32:13.6+23.55%80.94%16.75%15.03%
58 254 Nigel QuarlessDeep Cove, North Vancouver, BC  43 Master 40-44
1:54:57.4 (68)
2:02:49.7 (64)
2:49:33.1 +32:41.1+23.88%80.72%16.52%14.80%
59 163 JD DisneySquamish, BC - Tantalus Bike Shop  37 Master 35-39
1:52:35.3 (58)
1:59:32.8 (57)
2:49:54.0 +33:02.0+24.14%80.56%16.35%14.63%
60 249 Nathan MckaySquamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  40 Master 40-44
1:53:01.9 (63)
2:00:15.8 (60)
2:49:54.2 +33:02.2+24.14%80.56%16.35%14.63%
61 152 Jacob RodgersPort Moody - Daryl Evans Racing / Trek  40 Master 40-44
1:46:09.3 (27)
1:53:39.7 (28)
2:50:36.7 +33:44.7+24.66%80.22%16.00%14.27%
62 153 Jacob TremblayPemberton, BC - Pemberton  26 Senior 19 - 29
1:52:53.2 (61)
1:59:12.9 (56)
2:50:55.1 +34:03.1+24.88%80.08%15.85%14.12%
63 234 Michael P LegareWhistler  33 Master 30-34
1:53:39.4 (64)
2:01:36.9 (63)
2:51:07.8 +34:15.8+25.03%79.98%15.75%14.01%
64 182 Jon DecaignyWhistler, BC - Fun Hog  42 Master 40-44
1:54:45.4 (66)
2:03:23.9 (67)
2:51:09.7 +34:17.7+25.06%79.96%15.73%13.99%
65 45 Carey MarkNanaimo, BC - Bcbikerace/Rockymountainbicycles  49 Pro Elite
1:54:44.6 (65)
2:03:38.4 (68)
2:51:12.2 +34:20.2+25.09%79.94%15.71%13.97%
66 169 Jeremy ClementGibsons, BC  38 Master 35-39
1:58:19.6 (86)
2:05:13.8 (77)
2:51:24.3 +34:32.3+25.24%79.85%15.61%13.87%
67 268 Peter WojnarSquamish, BC - Oneup, Dissentlabs  25 Pro Elite
1:56:39.4 (75)
2:03:06.2 (66)
2:52:30.5 +35:38.5+26.04%79.34%15.07%13.32%
68 203 Kevin PhelpsPemberton, BC - Chromag  46 Master 45-49
1:56:21.9 (74)
2:02:52.2 (65)
2:52:57.7 +36:05.7+26.37%79.13%14.84%13.09%
69 43 Cam McCallumLangley - Cycling BC  13 Junior 18 & under
1:55:42.0 (71)
2:04:18.9 (72)
2:53:38.3 +36:46.3+26.87%78.82%14.51%12.75%
70 16 Andrew HandfordWhistler, BC - Andrew Handford  52 Master 50-54
1:57:49.7 (81)
2:06:00.2 (82)
2:53:41.4 +36:49.4+26.90%78.80%14.49%12.72%
71 79 Dale TiessenPrince George, BC - Daryl-Evans Racing  44 Master 40-44
1:58:21.5 (87)
2:05:41.1 (81)
2:54:19.6 +37:27.6+27.37%78.51%14.17%12.40%
72 167 Jena GreaserBarkhamsted, CT - Catalyst Coaching & Sportlab  32 Pro Elite
1:54:46.6 (67)
2:04:41.9 (74)
2:54:56.6 +38:04.6+27.82%78.23%13.87%12.09%
73 199 Ken OlsonNanaimo, BC - Mid Island Velo Association  52 Master 50-54
1:52:16.9 (57)
2:04:36.9 (73)
2:55:13.9 +38:21.9+28.03%78.11%13.73%11.95%
74 232 Michael JohnstonPenticton, BC  45 Master 45-49
1:57:50.8 (82)
2:05:35.8 (79)
2:55:22.5 +38:30.5+28.14%78.04%13.66%11.88%
75 316 Ted RussoPort Moody, BC - Obsessionbikes  57 Master 55-59
1:48:57.4 (43)
1:57:08.0 (42)
2:55:25.9 +38:33.9+28.18%78.02%13.63%11.85%
76 77 Curtis SpencerVancouver, BC - Kona-Endur-Endurancetap-Skratchlabs  31 Master 30-34
1:58:56.4 (89)
2:06:12.9 (85)
2:55:27.4 +38:35.4+28.20%78.01%13.62%11.84%
77 320 Tobin MccallumLangley - Daryl-Evans Racing  48 Master 45-49
1:55:49.6 (73)
2:04:46.7 (75)
2:55:33.7 +38:41.7+28.27%77.96%13.56%11.78%
78 134 Greg GrenzkeNorth Vancouver, BC  40 Master 35-39
1:57:08.9 (78)
2:06:11.6 (84)
2:55:47.5 +38:55.5+28.44%77.86%13.45%11.67%
79 6 Alex BlaisWhistler, BC  35 Master 35-39
1:57:02.7 (77)
2:03:43.5 (71)
2:55:48.1 +38:56.1+28.45%77.85%13.45%11.66%
80 193 Katelyn ButtonSechelt, BC  35 Pro Elite
1:57:16.9 (79)
2:05:39.2 (80)
2:55:59.7 +39:07.7+28.59%77.77%13.35%11.57%
81 336 Zack GarlandVancouver, BC  32 Master 30-34
1:56:45.0 (76)
2:05:25.6 (78)
2:56:38.6 +39:46.6+29.06%77.48%13.03%11.24%
82 189 Kalle KaruVancouver, BC  49 Master 45-49
1:58:13.7 (84)
2:07:16.0 (88)
2:56:41.2 +39:49.2+29.09%77.46%13.01%11.22%
83 21 Angus KilpatrickVancouver, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:59:51.1 (94)
2:07:41.3 (91)
2:56:42.2 +39:50.2+29.11%77.46%13.00%11.21%
84 253 Nico PetchVancouver, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
1:55:29.0 (70)
2:05:11.8 (76)
2:56:42.6 +39:50.6+29.11%77.45%13.00%11.21%
85 53 Chris ChoquetteNorth Vancouver, BC  41 Master 40-44
1:58:44.3 (88)
2:06:44.0 (86)
2:57:07.7 +40:15.7+29.42%77.27%12.79%11.00%
86 177 John EwonusNorth Vancouver, BC - Team Ewonus  38 Master 35-39
1:55:09.1 (69)
2:03:39.6 (69)
2:57:24.7 +40:32.7+29.62%77.15%12.65%10.85%
87 8 Alex GibbsNorth Van - BEER  32 Master 30-34
1:57:52.6 (83)
2:06:02.1 (83)
2:58:03.0 +41:11.0+30.09%76.87%12.34%10.53%
88 86 Daryl ChasePort Alberni, BC - Healthy Habits & Shockdoc.ca  45 Master 40-44
2:02:12.3 (111)
2:10:37.0 (108)
2:58:03.6 +41:11.6+30.10%76.87%12.33%10.53%
89 256 Pat CoxSquamish, BC - Corsa Cycles  38 Master 35-39
1:59:02.0 (90)
2:06:59.6 (87)
2:58:11.6 +41:19.6+30.19%76.81%12.27%10.46%
90 283 Rodrigo Guarnieri FreitasVancouver, BC - Vancouver  22 Senior 19 - 29
1:58:19.0 (85)
2:08:25.3 (94)
2:58:25.8 +41:33.8+30.37%76.71%12.15%10.34%
91 35 Brett GraystonNorth Vancouver, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:01:45.6 (107)
2:09:14.4 (100)
2:58:46.6 +41:54.6+30.62%76.56%11.98%10.17%
92 282 Rod DagneauNorth Vancouver, BC - West Coast Cycling  58 Master 55-59
2:02:06.9 (109)
2:10:06.6 (104)
2:59:39.2 +42:47.2+31.26%76.18%11.55%9.73%
93 209 Kyle RostenKamloops, BC  35 Master 35-39
2:00:42.6 (98)
2:07:49.9 (92)
3:00:00.6 +43:08.6+31.52%76.03%11.37%9.55%
94 156 James ShellardWest Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  55 Master 55-59
2:01:33.4 (104)
2:09:12.9 (99)
3:00:07.2 +43:15.2+31.60%75.99%11.32%9.49%
95 149 Ian RitzWhistler, BC - Chromag  48 Master 45-49
2:00:51.1 (99)
2:08:30.2 (95)
3:00:15.1 +43:23.1+31.70%75.93%11.26%9.43%
96 32 Brandi HeistermanSquamish - Trek Red Truck Racing  43 Pro Elite
1:59:49.8 (93)
2:11:38.3 (111)
3:00:54.4 +44:02.4+32.18%75.66%10.93%9.10%
97 78 D'arcy BurkeWhistler, BC - Whistler  47 Master 45-49
2:02:06.1 (108)
2:10:09.4 (105)
3:00:55.5 +44:03.5+32.19%75.65%10.92%9.09%
98 165 Jeff SeifredSeattle, WA - Taco Time NW  47 Master 45-49
1:59:43.5 (92)
2:07:40.2 (90)
3:01:11.1 +44:19.1+32.38%75.54%10.80%8.96%
99 303 Stanley KellyPemberton, BC  56 Master 55-59
-
2:10:11.2 (106)
3:01:52.2 +45:00.2+32.88%75.26%10.46%8.61%
100 337 Zoe DawsonSquamish - 7Mesh  32 Pro Elite
2:00:05.9 (95)
2:09:11.3 (98)
3:01:59.5 +45:07.5+32.97%75.20%10.40%8.55%
101 60 Chris McKillicanGaribaldi Highlands, BC - BPR  48 Master 45-49
2:00:24.8 (96)
2:10:13.1 (107)
3:02:15.6 +45:23.6+33.17%75.09%10.27%8.42%
102 278 Rob PhoenixSquamish, BC - Brackendale  51 Master 50-54
1:57:48.6 (80)
2:08:04.4 (93)
3:02:54.0 +46:02.0+33.63%74.83%9.95%8.10%
103 346 Scott Macdonald  Master 35-39
2:05:27.5 (120)
2:13:19.9 (118)
3:02:57.0 +46:05.0+33.67%74.81%9.93%8.07%
104 228 Matthew DrownVancouver - Daryl-Evans Racing  43 Master 40-44
2:01:05.6 (100)
2:10:04.0 (103)
3:03:01.9 +46:09.9+33.73%74.78%9.89%8.03%
105 118 Eric PrestboBellingham, WA  33 Master 30-34
2:01:28.6 (103)
2:08:36.4 (96)
3:03:15.3 +46:23.3+33.89%74.69%9.78%7.92%
106 100 Doug GraverSnohomish, WA - Snohomish  53 Master 50-54
1:59:11.5 (91)
2:07:38.1 (89)
3:03:36.6 +46:44.6+34.15%74.54%9.60%7.74%
107 66 Christophe BriendVancouver, BC  35 Master 30-34
2:05:15.1 (119)
2:12:47.1 (115)
3:03:37.5 +46:45.5+34.16%74.54%9.59%7.73%
108 202 Kevin LangdaleSquamish, BC - Kevin Langdale  43 Master 40-44
2:05:10.3 (118)
2:13:21.2 (119)
3:04:16.5 +47:24.5+34.64%74.27%9.27%7.41%
109 330 Vincent ReadySquamish, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:07:25.8 (126)
2:15:14.7 (124)
3:04:36.1 +47:44.1+34.88%74.14%9.11%7.24%
110 335 William HodginsBurnaby, BC - Maple Ridge  35 Master 35-39
2:01:23.6 (102)
2:12:15.7 (113)
3:04:37.3 +47:45.3+34.89%74.13%9.10%7.23%
111 110 Elissa LokSquamish, BC - Sp'akw'us 50 / Corsa Dunbar Cycles  37 Pro Elite
2:03:13.2 (113)
2:13:09.6 (116)
3:04:39.6 +47:47.6+34.92%74.12%9.09%7.21%
112 150 Ian SherkPrince George, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:01:19.4 (101)
2:10:45.4 (109)
3:05:09.5 +48:17.5+35.28%73.92%8.84%6.96%
113 71 Clint EllisChilliwack, BC - Cahilty Racing  44 Master 40-44
2:01:40.5 (105)
2:11:04.4 (110)
3:05:51.7 +48:59.7+35.80%73.64%8.49%6.61%
114 247 Natasha CowieWest Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  33 Pro Elite
2:04:48.5 (115)
2:13:53.2 (120)
3:06:18.7 +49:26.7+36.13%73.46%8.27%6.38%
115 315 Taylor DonohoeNorth Vancouver, BC - North Vancouver  36 Master 35-39
2:03:16.7 (114)
2:11:43.1 (112)
3:06:29.0 +49:37.0+36.25%73.39%8.19%6.30%
116 31 Branden GrassNorth Vancouver, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:01:43.5 (106)
2:09:40.8 (102)
3:06:48.2 +49:56.2+36.49%73.27%8.03%6.13%
117 50 Chris BirchLadysmith, BC - Coal City Cycles  49 Master 45-49
1:52:49.2 (60)
2:00:20.5 (61)
3:07:01.4 +50:09.4+36.65%73.18%7.92%6.02%
118 186 Justin DemersVictoria, BC  31 Master 30-34
2:03:04.8 (112)
2:13:12.3 (117)
3:07:09.3 +50:17.3+36.74%73.13%7.86%5.96%
119 270 Quinn LanzonWhistler, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:07:04.5 (124)
2:14:41.6 (123)
3:07:35.6 +50:43.6+37.06%72.96%7.64%5.74%
120 28 Bob JonesAbbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop  38 Master 35-39
2:02:08.5 (110)
2:08:50.8 (97)
3:08:12.0 +51:20.0+37.51%72.72%7.34%5.43%
121 276 Rob McSkimmingWhistler, BC  62 Master 60+
2:09:07.2 (133)
2:16:54.3 (129)
3:08:54.3 +52:02.3+38.02%72.45%7.00%5.08%
122 230 Michael BoehmWhistler, BC - Team Whistler  45 Master 40-44
2:10:51.3 (145)
2:18:13.7 (137)
3:09:39.9 +52:47.9+38.58%72.16%6.62%4.70%
123 324 Tony RoutleyWhistler, BC - Team Whistler  62 Master 60+
2:07:46.2 (127)
2:16:20.6 (127)
3:09:40.4 +52:48.4+38.58%72.16%6.62%4.69%
124 218 Luke ElburnNorth Vancouver, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:05:29.7 (121)
2:14:24.1 (122)
3:09:44.5 +52:52.5+38.63%72.13%6.58%4.66%
125 82 Daniel SteinSquamish, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:05:00.8 (117)
2:13:59.3 (121)
3:09:58.4 +53:06.4+38.80%72.05%6.47%4.54%
126 132 Graham FrostVictoria, BC - PISE Endurance  35 Master 30-34
2:08:04.2 (129)
2:17:14.4 (131)
3:10:06.0 +53:14.0+38.89%72.00%6.41%4.48%
127 49 Chloe CrossWhistler, BC - Team Whistler  36 Pro Elite
2:04:50.4 (116)
2:15:54.7 (125)
3:10:09.5 +53:17.5+38.94%71.98%6.38%4.45%
128 146 Huw JonesWhistler, BC - Huwj Ones Racing  36 Master 35-39
2:08:01.0 (128)
2:16:22.2 (128)
3:10:32.0 +53:40.0+39.21%71.83%6.19%4.26%
129 343 Dan Skogland  Master 35-39
2:06:39.3 (122)
2:12:32.5 (114)
3:11:30.2 +54:38.2+39.92%71.47%5.72%3.77%
130 161 Jason StebbingsKelowna, BC - Chainline Cycle  38 Master 35-39
2:09:08.1 (134)
2:18:26.9 (139)
3:11:44.7 +54:52.7+40.10%71.38%5.60%3.65%
131 323 Tony PiepjohnHalfmoon Bay - Coast Spatial Mapping  51 Master 50-54
2:07:23.0 (125)
2:17:09.2 (130)
3:12:27.0 +55:35.0+40.61%71.12%5.25%3.30%
132 274 Richard HumphriesMaple Ridge, BC - Metro Testing  52 Master 50-54
2:08:23.5 (130)
2:17:21.2 (132)
3:12:37.6 +55:45.6+40.74%71.05%5.16%3.21%
133 154 Jake KostelykAbbotsford, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:06:58.6 (123)
2:16:01.1 (126)
3:12:41.4 +55:49.4+40.79%71.03%5.13%3.18%
134 269 Phil BrockNorth Vancouver, BC - Steed Cycles  40 Master 35-39
2:10:24.8 (142)
2:19:22.1 (144)
3:13:08.1 +56:16.1+41.11%70.87%4.91%2.95%
135 185 Jonn AxsenSquamish, BC  37 Master 35-39
2:10:15.1 (140)
2:18:12.1 (136)
3:14:04.4 +57:12.4+41.80%70.52%4.45%2.48%
136 261 Paul MartinWest Vancouver, BC - Horny Goats  43 Master 40-44
2:10:17.4 (141)
2:19:20.6 (143)
3:14:35.3 +57:43.3+42.17%70.34%4.20%2.22%
137 306 Stephen ParslowNorth Saanich, BC  39 Master 35-39
2:10:48.8 (144)
2:19:17.5 (142)
3:14:52.3 +58:00.3+42.38%70.23%4.06%2.08%
138 208 Kyle LongPemberton, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:10:12.9 (139)
2:18:15.4 (138)
3:15:15.7 +58:23.7+42.67%70.09%3.87%1.88%
139 281 Robin O'NeillWhistler, BC - Whistler  45 Master 40-44
2:08:59.7 (131)
2:17:43.6 (133)
3:15:31.0 +58:39.0+42.85%70.00%3.74%1.76%
140 24 Ben DarlowPemberton, BC  36 Master 35-39
2:12:11.1 (149)
2:19:36.7 (145)
3:15:31.8 +58:39.8+42.86%70.00%3.73%1.75%
141 264 Pete HolzhuterKamloops, BC - District Bicycle Co.  51 Master 50-54
2:09:22.6 (135)
2:18:00.5 (135)
3:15:41.2 +58:49.2+42.98%69.94%3.66%1.67%
142 139 Harley BondiniSun Peaks, BC - Spoke Bike And Ski  26 Senior 19 - 29
2:09:28.9 (136)
2:19:15.5 (141)
3:16:52.2 +1:00:00.2+43.84%69.52%3.07%1.08%
143 34 Brennan CookVancouver, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:09:05.5 (132)
2:17:46.3 (134)
3:17:13.2 +1:00:21.2+44.10%69.40%2.90%0.90%
144 151 Jack HartmanPemberton, BC  16 Junior 18 & under
2:14:43.8 (157)
2:23:27.9 (155)
3:17:33.5 +1:00:41.5+44.34%69.28%2.74%0.73%
145 171 Jesse JanssenVancouver, BC - Vancouver  33 Master 30-34
2:14:25.5 (156)
2:22:58.1 (153)
3:17:34.5 +1:00:42.5+44.36%69.27%2.73%0.72%
146 331 Werner GerntholtzPort Moody, BC - Werner Gerntholtz  45 Master 45-49
2:12:10.0 (148)
2:21:29.3 (149)
3:17:44.2 +1:00:52.2+44.47%69.22%2.65%0.64%
147 222 Marissa SzajczWhistler, BC - Arbutus Routes  37 Master 35-39
2:12:28.1 (152)
2:20:35.1 (146)
3:17:57.1 +1:01:05.1+44.63%69.14%2.54%0.53%
148 289 Scott McClaveBellevue, WA  31 Master 30-34
2:16:08.3 (160)
2:25:22.3 (159)
3:17:58.0 +1:01:06.0+44.64%69.14%2.53%0.53%
149 311 Steven UruskiChilliwack, BC - Steven Uruski Landscape Maintenance  50 Master 50-54
2:12:16.8 (150)
2:21:25.7 (148)
3:18:40.4 +1:01:48.4+45.16%68.89%2.19%0.17%
150 273 Richard HarrisNorth Vancouver, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:10:27.0 (143)
2:23:24.2 (154)
3:19:21.1 +1:02:29.1+45.65%68.66%1.85%-0.17%
151 113 Emily HandfordWhistler, BC - Rocky Mountain Factory Team  20 Pro Elite
2:11:54.7 (147)
2:22:02.0 (151)
3:19:23.8 +1:02:31.8+45.69%68.64%1.83%-0.19%
152 3 Aaron AmarCumberland, BC  46 Master 45-49
2:10:59.9 (146)
2:23:57.5 (157)
3:21:12.4 +1:04:20.4+47.01%68.02%0.94%-1.10%
153 158 Jan LaeseckeVancouver, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:12:23.9 (151)
2:22:15.7 (152)
3:21:45.4 +1:04:53.4+47.41%67.84%0.67%-1.38%
154 345 Rory O’connell  Master 30-34
2:13:23.0 (154)
2:21:31.5 (150)
3:21:47.3 +1:04:55.3+47.43%67.83%0.65%-1.39%
155 321 Toni WalbridgeBellingham, WA  45 Master 40-44
2:18:46.9 (180)
2:26:42.2 (166)
3:22:09.0 +1:05:17.0+47.70%67.71%0.47%-1.58%
156 305 Stephen BennettAbbotsford, BC - Abbotsford  41 Master 40-44
2:17:44.5 (170)
2:26:59.2 (168)
3:23:21.2 +1:06:29.2+48.58%67.30%-0.12%-2.18%
157 173 Jo PetersSquamish, BC - Norco  30 Master 30-34
2:17:25.6 (168)
2:25:52.3 (162)
3:23:53.6 +1:07:01.6+48.97%67.13%-0.38%-2.45%
158 64 Chris WinkelaarCourtenay, BC  48 Master 45-49
2:13:45.4 (155)
2:27:36.3 (173)
3:24:13.6 +1:07:21.6+49.22%67.02%-0.55%-2.62%
159 46 Carolyn StwertkaSquamish, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:12:45.3 (153)
2:21:16.4 (147)
3:25:24.7 +1:08:32.7+50.08%66.63%-1.13%-3.22%
160 296 Sergio BotterNorth Vancouver, BC - Intranet Connections / BSP / Scape BRA  44 Master 40-44
-
2:38:15.0 (216)
3:25:48.3 +1:08:56.3+50.37%66.50%-1.33%-3.41%
161 176 John ChurchillCalgary, AB - TCR Sport Lab  37 Master 35-39
2:10:09.4 (138)
2:30:31.1 (188)
3:26:00.2 +1:09:08.2+50.51%66.44%-1.42%-3.51%
162 15 Andrew CantKamloops  50 Master 50-54
2:16:56.6 (165)
2:25:39.9 (161)
3:26:00.6 +1:09:08.6+50.52%66.44%-1.43%-3.52%
163 26 Bill DevlinSammamish, WA - Dyna Racing  59 Master 55-59
2:17:03.0 (166)
2:28:16.8 (178)
3:26:07.4 +1:09:15.4+50.60%66.40%-1.48%-3.57%
164 19 Andy BuckleyTruckee, CA - Northstar California Bike Team  55 Master 50-54
2:14:58.6 (158)
2:27:25.9 (172)
3:26:08.2 +1:09:16.2+50.61%66.40%-1.49%-3.58%
165 251 Nick LemmelNorth Vancouver, BC  46 Master 45-49
2:18:42.6 (178)
2:28:03.7 (176)
3:26:08.9 +1:09:16.9+50.62%66.39%-1.49%-3.59%
166 44 Cameron CoattaVancouver, BC  36 Master 35-39
2:16:30.3 (164)
2:25:54.9 (163)
3:26:09.5 +1:09:17.5+50.63%66.39%-1.50%-3.59%
167 117 Eric MalsbaryBellingham, WA - Jacks Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing  46 Master 45-49
2:17:27.4 (169)
2:26:49.7 (167)
3:26:26.3 +1:09:34.3+50.83%66.30%-1.64%-3.73%
168 115 Emily SlacoPemberton, BC - Bike Co. Chromag North Shore Billet  35 Master 30-34
2:16:26.6 (163)
2:23:29.7 (156)
3:26:46.2 +1:09:54.2+51.07%66.19%-1.80%-3.90%
169 63 Chris WilliamsonWhistler, BC - Kara Williamson  40 Master 40-44
2:18:51.5 (181)
2:28:19.0 (179)
3:26:50.4 +1:09:58.4+51.13%66.17%-1.83%-3.93%
170 293 Sean HolmesPemberton, BC - Bike Co And Fanatyko /Ryders  45 Master 45-49
2:21:02.2 (190)
2:29:08.9 (182)
3:26:58.1 +1:10:06.1+51.22%66.13%-1.90%-4.00%
171 80 Damian GeorgyevPrince George, BC  15 Junior 18 & under
2:09:31.1 (137)
2:18:59.5 (140)
3:27:24.5 +1:10:32.5+51.54%65.99%-2.11%-4.22%
172 265 Pete VeaseyNorth Saanich, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:17:11.8 (167)
2:27:14.7 (169)
3:28:18.5 +1:11:26.5+52.20%65.70%-2.56%-4.67%
173 325 Tory SaarinenWhistler, BC  30 Master 30-34
2:18:40.6 (177)
2:27:16.6 (170)
3:28:35.6 +1:11:43.6+52.41%65.61%-2.70%-4.81%
174 301 Simon WhiteheadVancouver, BC - Vancouver  40 Master 35-39
2:17:53.0 (171)
2:27:55.7 (174)
3:28:36.4 +1:11:44.4+52.42%65.61%-2.70%-4.82%
175 143 Henk Van ZylKamloops  49 Master 45-49
2:21:42.2 (194)
2:31:48.3 (193)
3:28:38.3 +1:11:46.3+52.44%65.60%-2.72%-4.84%
176 58 Chris HutchinsonPemberton  37 Master 35-39
2:18:44.1 (179)
2:26:38.0 (165)
3:28:44.8 +1:11:52.8+52.52%65.57%-2.77%-4.89%
177 197 Kelly JonesAbbotsford, BC - Life Cycles Bike Shop  37 Master 35-39
2:18:31.2 (174)
2:28:10.0 (177)
3:29:11.9 +1:12:19.9+52.85%65.42%-3.00%-5.12%
178 266 Peter CudmoreWhistler, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:16:19.2 (162)
2:25:28.7 (160)
3:30:04.3 +1:13:12.3+53.49%65.15%-3.43%-5.56%
179 295 Sebastian WildPemberton, BC - Bike Co . Chromag  40 Master 35-39
2:20:09.6 (187)
2:27:18.5 (171)
3:30:12.9 +1:13:20.9+53.59%65.11%-3.50%-5.63%
180 226 Matt ReganEmily Colombo, BC - Emily Colombo  36 Master 35-39
2:18:34.4 (176)
2:27:58.3 (175)
3:31:00.4 +1:14:08.4+54.17%64.86%-3.89%-6.03%
181 304 Stefan SchwiegerArmstrong, BC  40 Master 35-39
2:18:32.2 (175)
2:28:43.1 (180)
3:31:12.8 +1:14:20.8+54.32%64.80%-3.99%-6.13%
182 279 Rob WiebeKelowna, BC - Universae Autem Conscientia  51 Master 50-54
2:25:44.7 (207)
2:34:07.9 (199)
3:31:17.0 +1:14:25.0+54.37%64.78%-4.02%-6.17%
183 140 Harrison GillRedmond, WA - Dirt Corps  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:21:27.4 (192)
2:30:08.1 (185)
3:31:45.9 +1:14:53.9+54.72%64.63%-4.26%-6.41%
184 69 Clark LewisWhistler, BC  41 Master 40-44
2:18:24.1 (172)
2:25:56.5 (164)
3:31:54.7 +1:15:02.7+54.83%64.59%-4.33%-6.48%
185 242 Misa PacakovaWhistler, BC - Www.Kupkolo.Cz  32 Master 30-34
2:21:46.1 (195)
2:31:16.5 (192)
3:31:55.2 +1:15:03.2+54.84%64.58%-4.34%-6.49%
186 286 Ryan MendesTrinidad - Ryan Mendes  46 Master 45-49
2:20:13.3 (188)
2:29:32.3 (183)
3:33:09.0 +1:16:17.0+55.74%64.21%-4.94%-7.10%
187 219 Luke FennellVernon  33 Master 30-34
2:16:09.8 (161)
2:24:26.6 (158)
3:33:29.7 +1:16:37.7+55.99%64.11%-5.11%-7.28%
188 217 Lucie KauckySquamish, BC  29 Senior 19 - 29
2:23:18.0 (199)
2:32:37.3 (196)
3:34:36.3 +1:17:44.3+56.80%63.78%-5.66%-7.83%
189 184 Jonathan OslandSt. Albert, AB  45 Master 40-44
2:19:07.1 (183)
2:30:39.7 (189)
3:35:34.2 +1:18:42.2+57.50%63.49%-6.13%-8.32%
190 10 Allan DyckPort Moody, BC  45 Master 40-44
2:24:57.9 (205)
2:36:17.1 (209)
3:35:47.4 +1:18:55.4+57.66%63.43%-6.24%-8.43%
191 87 Dave BlackmoreKamloops, BC - N/A  48 Master 45-49
2:19:08.8 (184)
2:30:12.0 (186)
3:36:11.2 +1:19:19.2+57.95%63.31%-6.44%-8.63%
192 51 Chris BrittenAbbotsford, BC  60 Master 60+
2:23:13.9 (197)
2:35:56.2 (206)
3:37:15.2 +1:20:23.2+58.73%63.00%-6.96%-9.17%
193 81 Dana GaudetAbbotsford, BC - Big Johns Donut Shop  42 Master 40-44
2:23:01.4 (196)
2:35:19.2 (201)
3:37:49.2 +1:20:57.2+59.15%62.83%-7.24%-9.45%
194 210 Lachlan ArmstrongVictoria, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:18:58.8 (182)
2:32:20.0 (195)
3:37:50.5 +1:20:58.5+59.16%62.83%-7.25%-9.46%
195 96 Derek MurrayVancouver, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:18:29.7 (173)
2:30:54.5 (191)
3:38:18.2 +1:21:26.2+59.50%62.70%-7.48%-9.69%
196 309 Steve MooreVancouver, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:24:36.3 (203)
2:36:09.8 (208)
3:38:21.6 +1:21:29.6+59.54%62.68%-7.51%-9.72%
197 74 Cormac O'BrienWhistler, BC  31 Master 30-34
2:19:50.6 (186)
2:29:35.4 (184)
3:38:28.5 +1:21:36.5+59.63%62.65%-7.56%-9.78%
198 214 Leonardo Fernandes De FreitasRichmond, BC - Richmond  21 Senior 19 - 29
2:23:15.9 (198)
2:35:44.6 (204)
3:38:33.1 +1:21:41.1+59.68%62.62%-7.60%-9.82%
199 40 Bruce MackenzieNorth Vancouver - Bruce Mackenzie  50 Master 45-49
2:25:20.6 (206)
2:33:57.7 (198)
3:38:36.9 +1:21:44.9+59.73%62.61%-7.63%-9.85%
200 196 Keith MolletNorth Vancouver, BC - EM  51 Master 50-54
2:19:11.4 (185)
2:33:27.2 (197)
3:39:03.6 +1:22:11.6+60.05%62.48%-7.85%-10.07%
201 292 Sean DinwoodieWhistler, BC - Chromag Bikes  99 Master 45-49
2:30:23.5 (224)
2:37:59.9 (215)
3:39:26.9 +1:22:34.9+60.34%62.37%-8.04%-10.27%
202 120 Erica SpizawkaCumberland, BC  43 Master 40-44
1:39:02.9 (8)
2:34:59.6 (200)
3:39:46.6 +1:22:54.6+60.58%62.28%-8.20%-10.43%
203 225 Matt O’RourkeWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:21:30.9 (193)
2:30:16.2 (187)
3:39:51.1 +1:22:59.1+60.63%62.25%-8.24%-10.47%
204 168 Jennifer SchulzKelowna, BC - TREK/Fresh Air/BPR  43 Pro Elite
2:26:57.6 (211)
2:37:30.6 (212)
3:40:16.6 +1:23:24.6+60.94%62.13%-8.45%-10.68%
205 123 Evan PowerSquamish, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:27:12.0 (213)
2:38:37.6 (220)
3:40:28.8 +1:23:36.8+61.09%62.08%-8.55%-10.79%
206 112 Emilie De CrombrugghePemberton, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:30:25.9 (225)
2:38:31.2 (219)
3:40:51.0 +1:23:59.0+61.36%61.97%-8.73%-10.97%
207 235 Michael RidleyPort Moody, BC - Port Moody  31 Master 30-34
2:24:31.1 (201)
2:35:48.2 (205)
3:40:55.4 +1:24:03.4+61.42%61.95%-8.77%-11.01%
208 22 Anthony DesantoBellingham, WA  35 Master 30-34
2:26:12.4 (209)
2:36:06.4 (207)
3:41:11.1 +1:24:19.1+61.61%61.88%-8.90%-11.14%
209 298 Simon BlakeWhistler, BC - Chromag  52 Master 50-54
2:30:02.2 (223)
2:38:26.1 (218)
3:42:45.9 +1:25:53.9+62.76%61.44%-9.68%-11.94%
210 144 Hillary HarrisonPemberton, BC - Dissent  44 Master 40-44
2:24:34.7 (202)
2:37:03.5 (210)
3:42:46.6 +1:25:54.6+62.77%61.44%-9.68%-11.94%
211 57 Chris HammonsPemberton, BC - Nsb  48 Master 45-49
2:20:55.9 (189)
2:28:52.2 (181)
3:42:48.3 +1:25:56.3+62.79%61.43%-9.69%-11.96%
212 195 Katie CullenComox, BC  24 Senior 19 - 29
2:32:50.0 (231)
2:41:40.2 (227)
3:42:49.4 +1:25:57.4+62.80%61.42%-9.70%-11.96%
213 198 Ken LeggattSurrey - West Coast Cycling  43 Master 40-44
2:23:56.2 (200)
2:32:12.7 (194)
3:43:19.1 +1:26:27.1+63.16%61.29%-9.95%-12.21%
214 341 Catherine Fleming  Master 35-39
2:24:45.5 (204)
2:39:18.3 (222)
3:43:32.7 +1:26:40.7+63.33%61.23%-10.06%-12.33%
215 333 Will HuckvaleWhistler, BC  34 Master 30-34
2:15:05.1 (159)
2:35:37.0 (203)
3:43:56.6 +1:27:04.6+63.62%61.12%-10.26%-12.53%
216 246 Natalie NohraNorth Vancouver, BC  39 Master 35-39
2:27:15.2 (214)
2:38:45.5 (221)
3:44:02.7 +1:27:10.7+63.70%61.09%-10.31%-12.58%
217 245 Natalie AlteenKamloops, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:30:39.6 (227)
2:42:23.9 (230)
3:44:32.7 +1:27:40.7+64.06%60.95%-10.55%-12.83%
218 272 Rich TrumanNorth Vancouver, BC - Hatred, Fear And Loathing  40 Master 35-39
2:29:55.1 (222)
2:40:32.1 (225)
3:44:45.0 +1:27:53.0+64.21%60.90%-10.65%-12.93%
219 241 Miles VinceWest Vancouver, BC - West Vancouver  25 Senior 19 - 29
2:39:02.5 (246)
2:51:49.5 (253)
3:44:49.6 +1:27:57.6+64.27%60.88%-10.69%-12.97%
220 88 Dave TraversNanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  51 Master 50-54
2:26:53.2 (210)
2:37:13.6 (211)
3:45:30.4 +1:28:38.4+64.76%60.69%-11.02%-13.31%
221 119 Eric VermanderNorth Vancouver, BC - Vitae Health & Sport  42 Master 40-44
2:33:07.1 (232)
2:42:29.2 (231)
3:46:03.3 +1:29:11.3+65.16%60.55%-11.29%-13.59%
222 17 Andrew HemmensNanaimo, BC - Nanaimo  44 Master 40-44
2:28:14.3 (218)
2:39:34.9 (223)
3:46:04.0 +1:29:12.0+65.17%60.54%-11.30%-13.59%
223 39 Bruce KilpatrickKamloops, BC  44 Master 40-44
2:27:08.4 (212)
2:37:53.8 (214)
3:47:11.3 +1:30:19.3+65.99%60.24%-11.85%-14.16%
224 175 Joffre WilliamsSurrey, BC  37 Master 35-39
2:28:08.8 (217)
2:41:51.0 (228)
3:47:27.7 +1:30:35.7+66.19%60.17%-11.99%-14.30%
225 328 Troy KnechtPemberton, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:38:53.9 (245)
2:47:24.5 (238)
3:47:48.3 +1:30:56.3+66.44%60.08%-12.16%-14.47%
226 221 Mandy RousseauWhistler, BC  30 Senior 19 - 29
2:30:51.9 (228)
2:41:07.8 (226)
3:48:01.0 +1:31:09.0+66.60%60.02%-12.26%-14.57%
227 36 Brian HelemPort Moody, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:29:10.6 (221)
2:39:53.1 (224)
3:49:12.8 +1:32:20.8+67.47%59.71%-12.85%-15.18%
228 248 Natasha PennerNorth Vancouver, BC  45 Master 40-44
2:32:31.6 (230)
2:43:25.8 (232)
3:49:20.9 +1:32:28.9+67.57%59.68%-12.92%-15.24%
229 322 Tony HillPemberton, BC - Tony  46 Master 45-49
2:27:19.3 (216)
2:35:21.3 (202)
3:50:22.9 +1:33:30.9+68.33%59.41%-13.42%-15.76%
230 29 Brad HughesNorth Vancouver, BC  39 Master 35-39
2:36:24.7 (238)
2:46:31.7 (237)
3:50:37.6 +1:33:45.6+68.50%59.35%-13.55%-15.89%
231 136 Greg ThomasSeattle, WA  47 Master 45-49
2:34:02.6 (233)
2:43:27.9 (233)
3:50:41.0 +1:33:49.0+68.55%59.33%-13.57%-15.91%
232 313 Tara MillerCumberland, BC - Dodge City Cycles Racing  43 Master 40-44
2:35:45.9 (234)
2:47:40.1 (239)
3:51:34.9 +1:34:42.9+69.20%59.10%-14.02%-16.37%
233 92 David WilcoxKamloops, BC - Not Good Enough  35 Master 30-34
2:32:09.7 (229)
2:42:14.4 (229)
3:52:29.4 +1:35:37.4+69.87%58.87%-14.46%-16.82%
234 11 Andrea LeeVancouver, BC  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:29:06.5 (220)
2:44:08.5 (235)
3:52:48.1 +1:35:56.1+70.09%58.79%-14.62%-16.98%
235 14 Andrew BethuneWhistler, BC  32 Master 30-34
2:28:48.2 (219)
2:37:40.7 (213)
3:52:52.4 +1:36:00.4+70.15%58.77%-14.65%-17.01%
236 48 Chiron KantakisVancouver, BC - Giant Bicycles Vancouver  47 Master 45-49
2:30:28.4 (226)
2:43:44.1 (234)
3:53:13.0 +1:36:21.0+70.40%58.69%-14.82%-17.19%
237 91 David HackshawSanta Cruz  56 Master 55-59
2:36:31.9 (240)
2:49:14.1 (241)
3:53:14.8 +1:36:22.8+70.42%58.68%-14.84%-17.20%
238 155 Jake PowerWhistler, BC - Power Wood  35 Master 30-34
2:40:03.6 (248)
2:50:47.6 (247)
3:55:07.1 +1:38:15.1+71.79%58.21%-15.76%-18.14%
239 188 Justin WolfeCumberland, BC  33 Master 30-34
2:42:05.2 (256)
2:52:10.4 (255)
3:56:19.8 +1:39:27.8+72.67%57.91%-16.35%-18.75%
240 130 Glen BuchananKamloops, BC  57 Master 55-59
2:36:12.5 (236)
2:50:38.0 (243)
3:57:44.3 +1:40:52.3+73.70%57.57%-17.05%-19.46%
241 68 Christy DreverSquamish, BC  30 Master 30-34
2:37:32.3 (242)
2:53:45.2 (258)
3:57:51.7 +1:40:59.7+73.79%57.54%-17.11%-19.52%
242 128 Geoff OlssonWhistler, BC  38 Master 35-39
2:21:19.1 (191)
2:30:45.5 (190)
3:58:08.9 +1:41:16.9+74.00%57.47%-17.25%-19.67%
243 13 Andrew BensonVancouver, BC  48 Master 45-49
2:40:15.7 (250)
2:50:50.7 (248)
3:59:18.5 +1:42:26.5+74.85%57.19%-17.82%-20.25%
244 85 Darryl MalbyVancouver - My Visa Card  50 Master 45-49
2:41:22.4 (255)
2:51:57.9 (254)
4:00:13.4 +1:43:21.4+75.52%56.97%-18.27%-20.71%
245 200 Kent CraigNorth Vancouver, BC  60 Master 60+
2:40:33.2 (253)
2:50:43.3 (245)
4:00:40.6 +1:43:48.6+75.85%56.87%-18.49%-20.94%
246 213 Lee-Anne EllisKamloops, BC  43 Master 40-44
2:36:03.2 (235)
2:49:43.5 (242)
4:00:45.8 +1:43:53.8+75.91%56.85%-18.54%-20.98%
247 102 Drew DelanyNanaimo, BC - Arbutus Routes  33 Master 30-34
2:40:08.6 (249)
2:51:31.5 (252)
4:01:30.5 +1:44:38.5+76.46%56.67%-18.90%-21.35%
248 244 Naoko FordererBellingham, WA  48 Master 45-49
2:37:57.6 (243)
2:51:20.7 (250)
4:02:22.2 +1:45:30.2+77.08%56.47%-19.33%-21.79%
249 114 Emily PrestboBellingham, WA  32 Master 30-34
2:40:21.6 (251)
2:52:18.1 (256)
4:02:40.3 +1:45:48.3+77.31%56.40%-19.48%-21.94%
250 227 Matthew CooperWhistler, BC - Alba Distribution  28 Senior 19 - 29
2:37:27.0 (241)
2:46:21.9 (236)
4:03:25.2 +1:46:33.2+77.85%56.23%-19.84%-22.31%
Page / 2
Racers per page: