Race progress: Vítkovská 10, DUBEN 2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, April 4, 2018 19:14 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Prague, Czech Republic
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 65 Daniel Vejmelka  1986 do 39
18:43.6 (3)
37:04.6 --100%21.15%19.53%3:42.5
2 49 Jakub ČtvrníčekBěhej Brno  1990 do 39
18:37.5 (1)
37:50.5 +0:45.9+2.06%97.98%19.52%17.87%3:47.1
3 2 Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha  1974 do 49
18:59.9 (4)
38:03.0 +0:58.4+2.63%97.44%19.08%17.42%3:48.3
4 22 Dominik Šonský  1993 do 39
18:40.0 (2)
38:37.2 +1:32.6+4.16%96.00%17.87%16.18%3:51.7
5 24 Stanislav BicanTJ Packa Praha  1979 do 39
39:10.2 (33)
39:14.5 +2:09.9+5.84%94.48%16.54%14.83%3:55.5
6 1 Marian Valek  1975 do 49
19:29.9 (5)
39:46.5 +2:41.9+7.28%93.22%15.41%13.67%3:58.7
7 46 Tomáš TvaroužekNew Roll Runners  1991 do 39
19:55.0 (7)
40:24.3 +3:19.7+8.98%91.76%14.07%12.31%4:02.4
8 32 Lukáš Svoboda  1977 do 49
19:49.5 (6)
40:50.8 +3:46.2+10.17%90.77%13.13%11.35%4:05.1
9 5 Radek BönischSokol Říčany  1977 do 49
20:15.0 (8)
41:30.7 +4:26.1+11.96%89.32%11.72%9.90%4:09.1
10 11 Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting  1971 do 49
21:01.6 (10)
42:33.9 +5:29.3+14.80%87.11%9.48%7.62%4:15.4
11 39 Josef Zálešák  1967 od 50
21:25.8 (11)
43:01.8 +5:57.2+16.06%86.16%8.49%6.61%4:18.2
12 47 Ondřej Jašek  1977 do 49
21:00.3 (9)
43:21.8 +6:17.2+16.96%85.50%7.78%5.89%4:20.2
13 73 Martin ŠinalTino a Jakub  1989 do 39
22:31.8 (14)
44:23.4 +7:18.8+19.72%83.52%5.59%3.66%4:26.3
14 43 Milan CibíkKPO  1967 od 50
22:07.6 (13)
44:58.8 +7:54.2+21.32%82.43%4.34%2.38%4:29.9
15 76 Petr JelínekLendy Club  1984 do 39
21:40.3 (12)
45:14.0 +8:09.4+22.00%81.97%3.80%1.83%4:31.4
16 15 Lukáš TarabaMělník  1989 do 39
22:50.3 (15)
45:57.7 +8:53.1+23.96%80.67%2.25%0.25%4:35.8
17 75 Jan LoudaLoudové  1980 do 39
23:00.4 (17)
46:04.5 +8:59.9+24.27%80.47%2.01%0.00%4:36.4
18 83 Jan ZarembaREEBOK RUN CREW PRAHA  1981 do 39
22:59.1 (16)
46:15.4 +9:10.8+24.76%80.15%1.62%-0.39%4:37.5
19 54 Pavel Kadlečík  1988 do 39
23:01.5 (18)
46:59.5 +9:54.9+26.74%78.90%0.06%-1.99%4:41.9
20 3 Miroslav Bezděk  1979 do 39
23:52.1 (20)
47:21.3 +10:16.7+27.72%78.30%-0.71%-2.78%4:44.1
21 4 Jan MračekTechnika Praha  1966 od 50
24:01.7 (21)
47:25.6 +10:21.0+27.92%78.18%-0.86%-2.93%4:44.6
22 25 Michal Kalužný  1991 do 39
23:25.9 (19)
47:46.2 +10:41.6+28.84%77.61%-1.59%-3.68%4:46.6
23 27 Tomáš Kutmon  1974 do 49
24:58.2 (26)
49:12.7 +12:08.1+32.73%75.34%-4.66%-6.81%4:55.3
24 8 Istvan Szonda  1979 do 39
24:11.5 (23)
49:19.8 +12:15.2+33.05%75.16%-4.91%-7.06%4:56.0
25 40 Martin Zrůstek  1976 do 39
24:03.6 (22)
49:31.5 +12:26.9+33.57%74.86%-5.33%-7.49%4:57.1
26 28 Jan Marcol  1977 do 49
24:55.2 (25)
51:00.6 +13:56.0+37.58%72.69%-8.48%-10.71%5:06.1
27 17 Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team  1991 do 39
24:35.1 (24)
52:11.5 +15:06.9+40.77%71.04%-11.00%-13.28%5:13.2
28 20 Martin PotužákTino a Jakub  1979 do 39
27:09.8 (28)
53:24.7 +16:20.1+44.06%69.42%-13.59%-15.92%5:20.5
29 7 Jan SovaMP Praha  1965 od 50
27:27.4 (29)
55:59.4 +18:54.8+51.01%66.22%-19.08%-21.52%5:35.9
30 48 Jan Šmíd  1978 do 49
26:08.5 (27)
56:31.0 +19:26.4+52.43%65.60%-20.20%-22.66%5:39.1
31 79 Jakub HankovskýTino a Jakub  1991 do 39
27:53.5 (30)
56:42.5 +19:37.9+52.95%65.38%-20.60%-23.08%5:40.3
32 60 Miroslav Weberběžecký klub České spořitelny  1965 od 50
31:09.3 (31)
1:05:10.1 +28:05.5+75.77%56.89%-38.60%-41.44%6:31.0
33 13 Pavel KolocAC Total Zero  1965 od 50
34:18.5 (32)
1:07:50.5 +30:45.9+82.98%54.65%-44.28%-47.24%6:47.1