Race progress: Vítkovská 10, BŘEZEN 2018

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, March 21, 2018 19:16 (GMT+1)
  • Race location:
    Prague, Czech Republic
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 67 Daniel Vejmelka  1986 do 39
18:38.5 (1)
36:39.6 --100%23.45%21.55%3:40.0
2 51 Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno  1990 do 39
19:27.4 (2)
38:27.9 +1:48.3+4.92%95.31%19.68%17.68%3:50.8
3 2 Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha  1974 do 49
19:27.5 (3)
39:11.9 +2:32.3+6.92%93.52%18.15%16.11%3:55.2
4 71 Vojtěch Mazanec  1987 do 39
20:01.2 (6)
39:22.0 +2:42.4+7.38%93.12%17.79%15.75%3:56.2
5 33 Jan PreibischMarianske Lazne  1983 do 39
19:40.8 (4)
39:37.5 +2:57.9+8.09%92.52%17.25%15.20%3:57.7
6 58 František KožnarSki Jelemnice  1996 do 39
20:00.1 (5)
41:06.0 +4:26.4+12.11%89.20%14.17%12.04%4:06.6
7 63 Tomáš Jirásekrunning stones  1983 do 39
21:21.0 (7)
41:38.7 +4:59.1+13.60%88.03%13.04%10.88%4:09.9
8 57 Václav RumlSportHero  1980 do 39
43:18.1 (29)
43:18.2 +6:38.6+18.12%84.66%9.57%7.33%4:19.8
9 14 Josef Zálešák  1967 od 50
21:59.5 (11)
43:21.7 +6:42.1+18.28%84.54%9.45%7.20%4:20.2
10 20 Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice  1977 do 49
21:57.0 (8)
43:40.7 +7:01.1+19.14%83.93%8.79%6.53%4:22.1
11 11 Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting  1971 do 49
21:57.7 (9)
43:41.8 +7:02.2+19.19%83.90%8.75%6.49%4:22.2
12 31 Pavel Salvetr  1990 do 39
21:58.9 (10)
43:44.9 +7:05.3+19.34%83.80%8.64%6.38%4:22.5
13 43 Milan CibíkKPO  1967 od 50
22:13.3 (12)
44:47.3 +8:07.7+22.17%81.85%6.47%4.15%4:28.7
14 50 Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs  1968 od 50
22:39.1 (14)
45:49.0 +9:09.4+24.98%80.01%4.32%1.95%4:34.9
15 35 Martin Sivok  1988 do 39
22:37.3 (13)
46:36.7 +9:57.1+27.15%78.65%2.66%0.25%4:39.7
16 3 Miroslav Bezděk  1979 do 39
23:38.8 (15)
46:50.6 +10:11.0+27.78%78.26%2.18%-0.25%4:41.1
17 76 Zaremba JanREEBOK RUN CREW  1981 do 39
23:40.6 (16)
46:54.8 +10:15.2+27.97%78.14%2.03%-0.40%4:41.5
18 72 Martin ŠinalTino a Jakub  1989 do 39
24:33.5 (20)
47:13.3 +10:33.7+28.81%77.63%1.39%-1.06%4:43.3
19 8 Istvan Szonda  1979 do 39
24:18.9 (17)
48:04.3 +11:24.7+31.13%76.26%-0.38%-2.88%4:48.4
20 4 Jan MračekTechnika Praha  1966 od 50
24:29.9 (19)
48:04.4 +11:24.8+31.13%76.26%-0.39%-2.88%4:48.4
21 65 Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov  1977 do 49
24:27.5 (18)
48:50.6 +12:11.0+33.23%75.06%-2.00%-4.53%4:53.1
22 36 Jakub VelasAmpex Praha  1970 do 49
50:31.3 (30)
50:32.1 +13:52.5+37.85%72.54%-5.53%-8.15%5:03.2
23 28 Jan Marcol  1977 do 49
25:07.6 (21)
50:37.4 +13:57.8+38.09%72.42%-5.71%-8.34%5:03.7
24 37 Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team  1991 do 39
25:38.3 (23)
51:08.1 +14:28.5+39.48%71.69%-6.78%-9.43%5:06.8
25 64 David Lenhart  1979 do 49
25:20.5 (22)
51:24.0 +14:44.4+40.21%71.32%-7.33%-10.00%5:08.4
26 77 Jakub HankovskýTino a Jakub  1991 do 39
27:33.6 (24)
56:40.4 +20:00.8+54.59%64.69%-18.35%-21.28%5:40.0
27 10 Aleš Procházka  1970 do 49
28:35.2 (25)
58:10.8 +21:31.2+58.70%63.01%-21.49%-24.51%5:49.1
28 32 Lukáš Svoboda  1977 do 49
30:19.6 (26)
1:01:17.8 +24:38.2+67.20%59.81%-28.00%-31.18%6:07.8
29 13 Pavel KolocAC Total Zero  1965 od 50
35:37.4 (28)
1:09:27.7 +32:48.1+89.48%52.78%-45.05%-48.65%6:56.8
30 53 Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny  1965 od 50
31:30.4 (27)
1:10:17.7 +33:38.1+91.75%52.15%-46.79%-50.44%7:01.8