Race progress: Coffs Summer XCC - GEOLINK Race 1

  • Race started:
    Thursday, February 8, 2018 18:37 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Coffs Harbour, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 16 Ryley Schultz Male Open
2:23.6 (2)
4:49.2 (4)
7:13.3 (2)
9:34.0 (2)
11:51.8 (1)
14:14.3 (2)
16:41.6 (2)
19:04.1 (1)
21:22.8 (1)
23:43.6 (1)
26:10.5 (1)
28:34.0 (1)
30:57.8 --100%3.43%2.29%
2 21 Pierre Marshall Male Open
2:27.0 (4)
4:47.2 (2)
7:09.4 (1)
9:31.1 (1)
11:53.0 (2)
14:13.2 (1)
16:40.1 (1)
19:06.0 (2)
21:24.4 (2)
23:47.3 (2)
26:21.5 (2)
28:49.0 (2)
31:12.4 +0:14.6+0.79%99.22%2.67%1.53%
3 10 Mykel Watson Male Open
2:30.3 (5)
4:52.0 (6)
7:18.1 (5)
9:38.4 (5)
11:59.0 (6)
14:22.5 (5)
16:52.7 (5)
19:16.2 (4)
21:39.4 (4)
24:03.4 (3)
26:26.9 (3)
28:53.2 (3)
31:17.7 +0:19.9+1.07%98.94%2.39%1.25%
4 11 Matt Thealander Male Open
2:34.6 (6)
4:51.5 (5)
7:15.8 (3)
9:37.1 (4)
11:58.2 (5)
14:19.5 (4)
16:43.3 (3)
19:10.5 (3)
21:36.6 (3)
24:10.9 (4)
26:42.0 (4)
29:12.9 (4)
31:41.4 +0:43.6+2.35%97.71%1.16%0.00%
5 18 Aaron Virieux Male Open
2:19.2 (1)
4:42.7 (1)
7:37.9 (8)
9:35.4 (3)
11:57.4 (4)
14:35.1 (6)
17:08.4 (6)
19:40.9 (6)
22:14.3 (6)
24:45.8 (5)
27:19.3 (5)
29:51.0 (5)
32:33.1 +1:35.3+5.13%95.12%-1.52%-2.72%
6 20 Jackson Gray Male Open
2:25.3 (3)
4:47.8 (3)
7:17.4 (4)
9:40.1 (6)
11:53.7 (3)
14:15.8 (3)
16:49.0 (4)
19:19.6 (5)
22:06.8 (5)
24:51.3 (6)
27:41.0 (6)
30:26.9 (6)
32:58.8 +2:01.0+6.51%93.89%-2.86%-4.07%
7 13 Sandon Carpenter Male Junior
2:44.3 (9)
4:57.7 (7)
7:32.2 (6)
10:06.6 (7)
12:33.6 (7)
15:04.6 (8)
17:43.1 (8)
20:14.7 (7)
22:53.2 (7)
25:29.8 (7)
28:17.8 (7)
30:53.5 (7)
33:45.2 +2:47.4+9.01%91.73%-5.27%-6.51%
8 15 Simon Porter Male Open
2:39.6 (7)
5:20.2 (9)
7:59.7 (9)
10:39.1 (9)
13:25.5 (9)
16:07.2 (9)
18:48.5 (9)
21:28.9 (9)
24:19.2 (9)
26:55.7 (8)
29:46.4 (8)
32:25.9 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 19 Reece Mitchell Male Junior
2:49.3 (11)
5:03.2 (8)
7:37.1 (7)
10:08.5 (8)
12:35.5 (8)
15:03.6 (7)
17:40.2 (7)
20:21.1 (8)
24:00.0 (8)
27:03.9 (9)
30:17.1 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
10 14 Jack Virieux Male Junior
2:42.9 (8)
5:34.9 (10)
8:30.2 (10)
11:22.9 (10)
14:28.7 (10)
17:15.2 (10)
20:52.5 (10)
23:53.5 (10)
26:45.7 (10)
29:46.1 (10)
32:49.5 (10)
-
-2 laps -----
11 12 Jemma Burtonwood Female Open
2:47.0 (10)
5:57.2 (11)
9:05.5 (11)
12:06.1 (11)
15:07.5 (11)
18:07.4 (11)
21:12.4 (11)
24:17.3 (11)
27:10.8 (11)
30:05.5 (11)
33:01.8 (11)
-
-2 laps -----
12 17 Brady Thelander Male Junior
3:18.4 (12)
6:45.9 (12)
9:53.9 (12)
13:09.1 (12)
16:32.2 (12)
19:55.4 (12)
23:17.2 (12)
26:28.4 (12)
29:58.5 (12)
33:15.6 (12)
-
-
-3 laps -----