Race progress: 20171207 summer series race

  • Race started:
    Thursday, December 7, 2017 18:32 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Millers Point, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 151 Oliver Tom  Junior under 13
10:45.6 (1)
19:22.7 (1)
28:35.0 (1)
37:48.1 --100%0.58%0.58%
2 66 Joseph Hathaway  Junior under 13
11:17.2 (2)
20:08.6 (2)
29:17.4 (2)
38:14.5 +0:26.4+1.16%98.85%-0.58%-0.58%
3 172 Charlie Brown  Junior under 13
11:22.7 (3)
20:58.2 (3)
30:44.1 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 95 Billy Yeo  Junior under 13
13:26.5 (4)
24:43.5 (4)
36:28.1 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 108 Elle Wilton  Junior under 13
13:33.3 (5)
25:28.6 (5)
36:39.0 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 117 Angus Downing  Junior under 13
14:46.3 (6)
28:08.9 (6)
41:14.3 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 79 Carter Aplin  Junior under 13
15:25.3 (7)
29:13.4 (7)
42:28.6 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 82 Matthew Blanch  Teen 13 to 16
22:06.6 (10)
33:34.7 (10)
45:00.7 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 114 Liam Downing  Male Open
22:28.0 (11)
34:18.3 (12)
46:07.3 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 21 Chris DaviesOrange  Male Open
23:02.1 (12)
35:08.6 (13)
47:18.9 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 9 Mark ChapmanOrange  Male Open
23:10.0 (13)
35:28.9 (14)
47:26.7 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 171 William Palmer  Junior under 13
16:14.3 (8)
29:28.0 (8)
48:18.0 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 188 Micheal AplinOrange  Male Open
23:27.3 (14)
35:50.2 (15)
48:46.5 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 146 Chris FraserFraser Brothers - Orange  Male Open
23:58.2 (15)
36:22.0 (16)
49:11.3 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 89 Scott Behrendorff  Male Open
24:02.5 (16)
37:01.2 (17)
49:34.3 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 124 Andrew Hollier  Male Open
24:33.7 (17)
37:35.9 (18)
50:34.9 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 7 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Open
25:04.9 (20)
37:57.0 (20)
50:46.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 149 Wes Cosier  Male Open
30:16.6 (30)
33:37.5 (11)
50:57.4 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 58 Andrew LynchAre we there yet - Orange  Male Open
24:56.2 (19)
37:56.3 (19)
51:03.1 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 27 Jack RahillyUp4it - Orange  Male Open
25:15.4 (21)
39:00.2 (22)
52:29.5 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 70 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Open
25:42.4 (23)
39:10.9 (23)
52:31.3 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 22 Sudeep DhitalThe Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Male Open
25:54.4 (24)
39:36.3 (24)
53:18.8 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 54 Jessica Richards  Female Open
26:39.8 (25)
40:26.5 (25)
54:07.6 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 44 Grant Stuart  Male Open
27:57.4 (28)
41:41.4 (26)
55:57.2 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 56 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
27:11.7 (27)
41:58.9 (27)
56:44.7 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 76 Sienna Hathaway  Junior under 13
17:22.6 (9)
31:35.5 (9)
-
-2 laps -----
27 111 Jared Sullivan  Male Open
25:17.5 (22)
38:32.8 (21)
-
-2 laps -----
28 150 Elliot Tom  Teen 13 to 16
29:38.2 (29)
46:26.4 (28)
-
-2 laps -----
29 143 Brad Tom  Male Open
30:24.3 (31)
46:31.1 (29)
-
-2 laps -----
30 104 Matt CorboyThe Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Male Open
31:12.1 (32)
47:11.4 (30)
-
-2 laps -----
31 153 Leanne PalmerBerm Buddies - Orange  Female Open
31:49.2 (33)
48:51.5 (31)
-
-2 laps -----
32 84 Susan WrightDirt Divas - Orange  Female Open
35:06.8 (34)
53:54.3 (32)
-
-2 laps -----
33 26 Clarissa LarkOrange  Female Open
37:00.0 (35)
55:52.8 (33)
-
-2 laps -----
34 69 Micheal Macdonald  Male Open
24:45.2 (18)
-
-
-3 laps -----
35 30 John PerrettOrange  Male Open
27:08.0 (26)
-
-
-3 laps -----
36 163 Julie Chapman  Female Open
42:09.9 (36)
-
-
-3 laps -----