Race progress: Here comes the sun round 8

  • Race started:
    Tuesday, November 21, 2017 18:31 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Rydal, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 37 Ritchie Campbell Male
17:32.2 (2)
34:45.1 (1)
52:35.6 (1)
1:10:59.0 (1)
1:10:59.8 --100%2.30%2.30%
2 6 Gary Dukes Male
17:34.2 (3)
35:42.0 (3)
54:48.5 (3)
1:14:19.0 (2)
1:14:20.5 +3:20.7+4.71%95.50%-2.30%-2.30%
3 25 Philip McFarland Male
19:26.2 (6)
38:54.7 (6)
58:07.7 (6)
1:17:37.6 (3)
-1 lap -----
4 27 Glen Partridge Male
19:24.5 (5)
38:50.4 (5)
58:04.9 (5)
1:17:47.7 (4)
-1 lap -----
5 106 Bruce Hutton Male
20:54.3 (12)
40:59.7 (8)
1:01:24.1 (7)
1:21:53.1 (5)
-1 lap -----
6 131 Gabrielle Dray Under 13 juniors
20:14.3 (10)
44:11.0 (11)
1:05:18.2 (9)
1:26:29.6 (6)
-1 lap -----
7 99 Grant Davidson Juniors
20:12.6 (8)
44:13.4 (12)
1:05:20.2 (10)
1:26:35.4 (7)
-1 lap -----
8 180 Garth Davidson Male
19:35.7 (7)
44:15.0 (13)
1:05:23.3 (11)
1:26:42.8 (8)
-1 lap -----
9 135 John Abbott Male
21:04.1 (14)
41:38.2 (10)
1:04:22.9 (8)
1:27:10.6 (9)
-1 lap -----
10 116 Shane Keech Male
21:42.5 (15)
45:50.9 (18)
1:07:16.6 (12)
1:28:42.6 (10)
-1 lap -----
11 4 MacKenzie Stewart Over 14 full track
23:01.8 (19)
45:38.3 (17)
1:08:18.4 (14)
1:30:58.7 (11)
-1 lap -----
12 3 Dylan Campbell Over 14 full track
22:04.2 (17)
45:19.9 (16)
1:08:10.7 (13)
1:31:05.3 (12)
-1 lap -----
13 76 Renae Dukes Under 13 juniors
16:42.9 (1)
35:24.5 (2)
53:59.5 (2)
-
-2 laps -----
14 43 Craig Flynn Male
17:54.6 (4)
37:00.1 (4)
56:28.8 (4)
-
-2 laps -----
15 109 Ethan Corney Juniors
20:23.6 (11)
39:01.6 (7)
-
-
-3 laps -----
16 189 Cooper Giles Over 14 full track
21:51.9 (16)
41:24.2 (9)
-
-
-3 laps -----
17 110 Joel Lamb Juniors
20:12.9 (9)
44:18.7 (14)
-
-
-3 laps -----
18 63 Ryan Neale Over 14 full track
22:09.9 (18)
44:25.7 (15)
-
-
-3 laps -----
19 302 Alàn McWilliams Male
23:54.3 (21)
47:18.9 (19)
-
-
-3 laps -----
20 142 Luke Abbott Over 14 full track
23:50.8 (20)
47:19.1 (20)
-
-
-3 laps -----
21 52 Eric Legge Male
24:47.1 (22)
49:30.4 (21)
-
-
-3 laps -----
22 127 Robyn Partridge Female
25:16.6 (23)
51:20.0 (22)
-
-
-3 laps -----
23 19 Shawn Giles Male
20:58.9 (13)
51:21.5 (23)
-
-
-3 laps -----
24 48 Jacob Chalker Over 14 full track
25:53.2 (24)
53:08.5 (24)
-
-
-3 laps -----
25 5 Jodie Stewart Female
27:51.4 (26)
56:03.2 (25)
-
-
-3 laps -----
26 414 Brett Mcfarland Male
27:45.3 (25)
56:49.0 (26)
-
-
-3 laps -----
27 65 Gabby Clark Juniors
30:37.6 (27)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----
28 111 Lillian Davidson Juniors
30:45.7 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps -----