Race progress: BLagos-parciales- 2.5k-7.5k

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 19, 2017 08:16 (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    LAGOS DE MORENO JALISCO, Mexico
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 79 Juan Marquez Veloz 43 MASTER VARONIL
10:34.9 (1)
29:25.2 --100%30.24%33.36%
2 36 Emma Gonzalez Noriega 40 femenil master
12:16.6 (3)
34:46.7 +5:21.5+18.21%84.59%17.54%21.23%
3 253 Jose Guadalupe Luna Estrada MASTER VARONIL
12:36.9 (4)
34:52.2 +5:27.0+18.52%84.37%17.32%21.02%
4 82 Jose De Jesus Barba 25 LIBRE VARONIL
12:13.3 (2)
35:04.3 +5:39.1+19.21%83.89%16.84%20.56%
5 181 Yolanda Sanchez Tavares 51 femenil master
13:13.0 (5)
37:19.2 +7:54.0+26.85%78.83%11.51%15.47%
6 76 Maria Elia Gomez 41 femenil master
13:52.0 (7)
39:00.9 +9:35.7+32.61%75.41%7.49%11.63%
7 102 Luis Ricardo Lopez Ramirez 20 LIBRE VARONIL
13:44.2 (6)
40:03.2 +10:38.0+36.14%73.45%5.03%9.28%
8 74 Rene Vargas Rivera 58 MASTER VARONIL
15:43.1 (14)
42:33.3 +13:08.1+44.65%69.13%-0.90%3.61%
9 228 Rigoberto Torres MASTER VARONIL
15:38.4 (13)
43:54.3 +14:29.1+49.24%67.01%-4.10%0.55%
10 177 Nancy Vanessa Rodriguez Tellez 38 femenil libre
16:04.1 (17)
44:23.7 +14:58.5+50.90%66.27%-5.26%-0.55%
11 140 Luis Villalobos 42 MASTER VARONIL
15:56.4 (16)
44:42.2 +15:17.0+51.95%65.81%-5.99%-1.25%
12 251 Pedro Muñoz Contreras LIBRE VARONIL
15:47.3 (15)
44:44.8 +15:19.6+52.10%65.75%-6.10%-1.35%
13 242 Ricardo Macias MASTER VARONIL
16:11.3 (18)
45:09.4 +15:44.2+53.49%65.15%-7.07%-2.28%
14 23 Lilia Susana Gomez Lara 35 femenil libre
15:14.0 (9)
47:51.7 +18:26.5+62.68%61.47%-13.48%-8.41%
15 22 Griselda Gomez Lara 30 femenil libre
15:27.1 (12)
47:55.6 +18:30.4+62.91%61.39%-13.64%-8.55%
16 21 Eugenia Lara Gomez 32 femenil libre
15:25.4 (11)
47:57.5 +18:32.3+63.01%61.34%-13.71%-8.63%
17 175 Gabriela Mejia 42 femenil master
17:49.0 (20)
48:53.2 +19:28.0+66.17%60.18%-15.91%-10.73%
18 235 Demetrio Azuela MASTER VARONIL
17:41.4 (19)
50:31.6 +21:06.4+71.74%58.23%-19.80%-14.44%
- 164 Juan Carlos Atanacio 29 LIBRE VARONIL
14:26.8 (8)
DNF -----
- 220 Guillermo Velazquez 55 MASTER VARONIL
15:18.0 (10)
DNF -----
- 71 Alfredo Rene Gonzalez 20 LIBRE VARONIL
50:21.0 (21)
DNF -----
- 104 Estrada Osorio Hector Martin 20 LIBRE VARONIL
36:24:46.3 (22)
DNF -----
- 77 Joel Isaias Cabello 41 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 103 Alejandro Gonzalez Olvera 20 LIBRE VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1001 MARIO ALVAREZ VILLEDA 49 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1006 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ 50 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1007 MARIA DE LOURDES 30 femenil libre
-
DNF -----