Race progress: BLagos-parciales- 2.5k-7.5k

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 19, 2017 08:16 (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    LAGOS DE MORENO JALISCO, Mexico
Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category Finish time
1 244 Jose De Jesus Ruiz LIBRE VARONIL 9:54.5 --100%42.35%40.70%
2 229 Pedro Pablo Lopez Torres LIBRE VARONIL 10:06.9 +0:12.4+2.09%97.96%41.15%39.46%
3 195 Jose Juan Infante 19 LIBRE VARONIL 10:28.1 +0:33.6+5.65%94.65%39.09%37.35%
4 243 David Villalobos LIBRE VARONIL 10:30.5 +0:36.0+6.06%94.29%38.86%37.11%
5 133 Jose Reyna Montejano 41 MASTER VARONIL 10:36.9 +0:42.4+7.13%93.34%38.24%36.47%
6 233 Ruben Perez Sandoval LIBRE VARONIL 10:38.8 +0:44.3+7.45%93.07%38.06%36.28%
7 216 Sebastian Aldama Hernandez 18 LIBRE VARONIL 11:31.6 +1:37.1+16.33%85.96%32.94%31.01%
8 110 Daniel Vargas Martinez 15 LIBRE VARONIL 11:34.9 +1:40.4+16.89%85.55%32.62%30.68%
9 194 Juan Jose Tavares 43 MASTER VARONIL 11:42.7 +1:48.2+18.20%84.60%31.86%29.91%
10 185 Abraham Yair Juarez 27 LIBRE VARONIL 12:05.3 +2:10.8+22.00%81.97%29.67%27.65%
11 227 Ruben A. Escobedo LIBRE VARONIL 12:07.7 +2:13.2+22.41%81.70%29.44%27.41%
12 5 Ascencion Delgado 59 MASTER VARONIL 12:19.3 +2:24.8+24.36%80.41%28.31%26.25%
13 141 Brian Zamora Escobedo 20 LIBRE VARONIL 12:45.9 +2:51.4+28.83%77.62%25.73%23.60%
14 72 Pablo Ramon Gutierrez 30 LIBRE VARONIL 13:02.7 +3:08.2+31.66%75.96%24.10%21.93%
15 252 Desconocido LIBRE VARONIL 13:08.9 +3:14.4+32.70%75.36%23.50%21.31%
16 37 Juan Benjamin Gonzalez Noriega 50 MASTER VARONIL 13:17.1 +3:22.6+34.08%74.58%22.71%20.49%
17 255 Lisandro Gonzalez Jimenez LIBRE VARONIL 13:25.4 +3:30.9+35.48%73.81%21.90%19.66%
18 4 Domingo Delgado 62 MASTER VARONIL 14:13.1 +4:18.6+43.50%69.69%17.28%14.90%
19 209 Dagoberto Santoyo 32 LIBRE VARONIL 14:20.3 +4:25.8+44.71%69.10%16.58%14.18%
20 3 Jose Martin Campos 36 LIBRE VARONIL 14:31.9 +4:37.4+46.66%68.18%15.45%13.03%
21 26 Esmeralda Delgado Gonzalez 27 femenil libre 14:34.2 +4:39.7+47.05%68.01%15.23%12.80%
22 7 Alexis Cervantes Ponce 16 LIBRE VARONIL 14:49.5 +4:55.0+49.62%66.84%13.75%11.27%
23 111 Fernando Javier Hernandez 18 LIBRE VARONIL 14:53.5 +4:59.0+50.29%66.54%13.36%10.87%
24 223 Reyna Mariana 58 femenil master 14:55.8 +5:01.3+50.68%66.37%13.14%10.64%
25 57 Emilio Escobar Fernandez 17 LIBRE VARONIL 14:58.9 +5:04.4+51.20%66.14%12.83%10.33%
26 65 Martha Judith Gomez 24 femenil libre 15:01.8 +5:07.3+51.69%65.92%12.55%10.04%
27 239 Maria Edith Lopez femenil libre 15:02.7 +5:08.2+51.84%65.86%12.47%9.96%
28 186 Lucrecia Wario 33 femenil libre 15:06.5 +5:12.0+52.48%65.58%12.10%9.58%
29 147 Martin Muñoz Salazar 41 MASTER VARONIL 15:31.6 +5:37.1+56.70%63.81%9.66%7.07%
30 109 Jose Vargas Saenz 20 LIBRE VARONIL 15:40.1 +5:45.6+58.13%63.24%8.84%6.22%
31 40 Sofia Ramos Perez 16 femenil libre 15:53.3 +5:58.8+60.35%62.36%7.56%4.91%
32 211 Karina Aracely Perez 32 femenil libre 16:00.8 +6:06.3+61.61%61.88%6.83%4.16%
33 174 Alejandra Aviles Ortiz 45 femenil master 16:07.2 +6:12.7+62.69%61.47%6.21%3.52%
34 81 Georgina Solorzano Ramos 20 femenil libre 16:28.3 +6:33.8+66.24%60.15%4.17%1.42%
35 199 America Alejandra Tavares Infante 12 femenil libre 16:36.3 +6:41.8+67.59%59.67%3.39%0.62%
36 167 Citlalli Vargas 22 femenil libre 16:40.0 +6:45.5+68.21%59.45%3.03%0.25%
37 145 Fabiola Herrera Nuñez 30 femenil libre 16:42.5 +6:48.0+68.63%59.30%2.79%0.00%
38 20 Omar Limon Muñoz 34 LIBRE VARONIL 16:45.2 +6:50.7+69.08%59.14%2.53%-0.27%
39 178 Cesar Ivan Acevedo 16 LIBRE VARONIL 16:48.9 +6:54.4+69.71%58.93%2.17%-0.64%
40 27 Rafael Villalobos Collazo 28 LIBRE VARONIL 17:01.5 +7:07.0+71.83%58.20%0.95%-1.90%
41 225 Jorge Guzman 70 17:03.0 +7:08.5+72.08%58.11%0.80%-2.04%
42 187 Fermando Martin De Alba 16 LIBRE VARONIL 17:37.7 +7:43.2+77.91%56.21%-2.56%-5.51%
43 146 Aranzazu Lara Pedroza 20 femenil libre 17:43.6 +7:49.1+78.91%55.90%-3.14%-6.09%
44 86 Juana Dolores Gomez 36 femenil libre 17:56.9 +8:02.4+81.14%55.20%-4.43%-7.42%
45 138 Imelda Laimes Valades 25 femenil libre 18:26.7 +8:32.2+86.16%53.72%-7.32%-10.39%
46 131 Brenda Santillanes 18 femenil libre 18:30.7 +8:36.2+86.83%53.52%-7.70%-10.79%
47 97 Itzel Ortiz De Alba 19 femenil libre 18:46.1 +8:51.6+89.42%52.79%-9.20%-12.33%
48 100 Ramses Manrique 36 LIBRE VARONIL 18:48.1 +8:53.6+89.76%52.70%-9.39%-12.53%
49 29 Alba Gomez Karla 30 femenil libre 18:51.4 +8:56.9+90.31%52.55%-9.71%-12.86%
50 176 Maria Luisa Hernandez Calderon 45 femenil master 19:07.6 +9:13.1+93.04%51.80%-11.28%-14.47%
51 99 Fabiola Duarte 20 femenil libre 19:12.8 +9:18.3+93.91%51.57%-11.79%-14.99%
52 2 Delgado Gutierrez Alma Delia 34 femenil libre 19:18.0 +9:23.5+94.79%51.34%-12.29%-15.51%
53 165 Denisse Romo 29 femenil libre 19:24.4 +9:29.9+95.86%51.06%-12.91%-16.15%
54 214 Laura Elena Alvarado 35 femenil libre 19:28.9 +9:34.4+96.62%50.86%-13.35%-16.60%
55 63 Lineth Fagoaga 25 femenil libre 19:39.9 +9:45.4+98.47%50.39%-14.41%-17.70%
56 215 Gerardo Ivan Rodriguez Rincon 34 LIBRE VARONIL 19:47.3 +9:52.8+99.71%50.07%-15.13%-18.43%
57 64 Mercedes Mejia 34 femenil libre 19:50.3 +9:55.8+100.22%49.95%-15.42%-18.73%
58 75 Sandra Maria 31 femenil libre 20:01.0 +10:06.5+102.02%49.50%-16.46%-19.80%
59 87 Rodrigo Salazar Prado 30 MASTER VARONIL 20:12.6 +10:18.1+103.97%49.03%-17.58%-20.96%
60 30 Bruno Raul 43 MASTER VARONIL 20:18.4 +10:23.9+104.95%48.79%-18.15%-21.54%
61 32 Sonia Reyna 13 femenil libre 20:31.5 +10:37.0+107.15%48.27%-19.42%-22.84%
62 34 Carlos Reyna 41 MASTER VARONIL 20:40.2 +10:45.7+108.61%47.94%-20.26%-23.71%
63 135 Iveth Susana Macias 20 femenil libre 20:41.9 +10:47.4+108.90%47.87%-20.43%-23.88%
64 139 Cristina Anahi Villalobos 17 femenil libre 20:47.9 +10:53.4+109.91%47.64%-21.01%-24.48%
65 42 Luz Maria Guerra Vigueras 16 femenil libre 21:02.1 +11:07.6+112.30%47.10%-22.38%-25.90%
66 55 Carlos Andres Gonzalez 17 LIBRE VARONIL 21:08.3 +11:13.8+113.34%46.87%-22.99%-26.51%
67 59 Paulina Rodriguez 16 femenil libre 21:10.3 +11:15.8+113.68%46.80%-23.18%-26.71%
68 78 Laura Karina Morin 25 femenil libre 24:00.8 +14:06.3+142.35%41.26%-39.71%-43.72%
69 47 Rogelia Martin Duran 16 femenil libre 26:35.0 +16:40.5+168.29%37.27%-54.67%-59.10%
70 166 Laura Leticia Torres 28 femenil libre 29:46.0 +19:51.5+200.42%33.29%-73.19%-78.15%
71 162 Jesus Abraham Becerra 24 LIBRE VARONIL 29:56.2 +20:01.7+202.14%33.10%-74.18%-79.17%
72 98 Diana Laura Ortiz De Alba 17 femenil libre 30:06.4 +20:11.9+203.85%32.91%-75.16%-80.19%
73 184 Valeria Campos 17 femenil libre 30:08.8 +20:14.3+204.26%32.87%-75.40%-80.43%
- 241 Brandon Gonzalez LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 231 Francisco Javier Gonzalez MASTER VARONIL DNF -----
- 236 Jose Guadalupe Becerra LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 232 Edgar Demetrio A. Roja LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 230 Mayra Patricia femenil libre DNF -----
- 226 Joel Adrian Hernandez LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 245 Leilani Vazquez Moreno femenil libre DNF -----
- 237 Gabriela Patlan femenil master DNF -----
- 234 Joel Soto Hernandez MASTER VARONIL DNF -----
- 1 Edgar Eduardo Martinez 23 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 6 Valeria Serrano Garcia 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 25 Mauricia Morales Juarez 30 femenil libre DNF -----
- 31 Maria Guadalupe Moreno 28 femenil libre DNF -----
- 38 Robeto Oregel 17 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 39 Isabela Calvillo 17 femenil libre DNF -----
- 41 Camila Pinzon 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 43 Andrea Noriega 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 44 Marisol Castro 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 45 Martha Gonzalez Perez 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 46 Alejandra Sarahi Martinez 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 48 Natalia Estrada 17 femenil libre DNF -----
- 49 Maria Jose Escarpulli 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 50 Danahi Medina Santos 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 51 Andrea Ballesteros 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 52 Ivan De Jesus Amezquita 17 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 54 Karina Flores 17 femenil libre DNF -----
- 56 Gustavo Martin De Alba 17 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 58 Maria Fernanda Godinez 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 73 Veloz Gomez Luis Angel 28 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 83 blas Beltran Luna 30 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 90 Daniel Ortiz Torres 20 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 101 Maria Jose Manrrique 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 114 Gustavo Maldonado Lopez 20 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 127 Savitri Avalos 43 femenil master DNF -----
- 130 Miguel Ojeda Sepulveda 32 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 134 Victor Manuel Alba Bocanegra 30 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 151 Jose Cruz Collazo 50 MASTER VARONIL DNF -----
- 160 Leticia Romo 25 femenil libre DNF -----
- 168 Adrian Marquez 50 MASTER VARONIL DNF -----
- 183 Omar Marquez 17 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 205 Hector Ramiro Muñoz 45 MASTER VARONIL DNF -----
- 207 Ricardo Calvillo Soto 30 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 208 Daniel Alejandro Naveja Hdz 14 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 1002 STEPHANIE ALVAREZ TELLEZ 16 femenil libre DNF -----
- 1003 MARTHA TELLEZ HERNANDEZ 40 femenil master DNF -----
- 1004 ALDO ENRIQUEZ TELLEZ 20 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 1009 Juan Gomez 34 LIBRE VARONIL DNF -----
- 1010 X femenil libre DNF -----