Race progress: BACHOCO LAGOS 2017

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 19, 2017 08:16 (GMT-6)
  • Race location:
    lagos de moreno jalisco, Mexico
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 79 Juan Marquez Veloz 43 MASTER VARONIL
17:54.7 (1)
36:56.0 --100%31.19%33.72%
2 36 Emma Gonzalez Noriega 40 femenil master
20:50.5 (2)
43:17.2 +6:21.2+17.20%85.32%19.35%22.32%
3 253 Jose Guadalupe Luna Estrada 59 MASTER VARONIL
21:26.2 (3)
43:24.9 +6:28.9+17.55%85.07%19.11%22.09%
4 82 Jose De Jesus Barba 25 LIBRE VARONIL
21:30.2 (4)
44:56.7 +8:00.7+21.69%82.17%16.26%19.34%
5 181 Yolanda Sanchez Tavares 51 femenil master
22:46.1 (5)
47:07.7 +10:11.7+27.60%78.37%12.19%15.42%
6 76 Maria Elia Gomez 41 femenil master
23:43.9 (7)
48:55.6 +11:59.6+32.47%75.49%8.84%12.19%
7 102 Luis Ricardo Lopez Ramirez 20 LIBRE VARONIL
23:39.1 (6)
50:50.5 +13:54.5+37.66%72.64%5.27%8.76%
8 74 Rene Vargas Rivera 58 MASTER VARONIL
26:26.6 (13)
53:42.3 +16:46.3+45.41%68.77%-0.06%3.62%
9 228 Rigoberto Torres 59 MASTER VARONIL
25:56.7 (11)
55:35.9 +18:39.9+50.54%66.43%-3.59%0.22%
10 177 Nancy Vanessa Rodriguez Tellez 38 femenil libre
27:01.6 (15)
55:43.3 +18:47.3+50.87%66.28%-3.82%0.00%
11 140 Luis Villalobos 42 MASTER VARONIL
27:08.4 (16)
56:10.1 +19:14.1+52.08%65.75%-4.65%-0.80%
12 251 Pedro Muñoz Contreras 36 LIBRE VARONIL
26:55.5 (14)
56:13.7 +19:17.7+52.24%65.68%-4.76%-0.91%
13 242 Ricardo Macias 57 MASTER VARONIL
27:41.3 (18)
56:36.1 +19:40.1+53.25%65.25%-5.46%-1.58%
14 21 Eugenia Lara Gomez 32 femenil libre
27:23.5 (17)
59:26.3 +22:30.3+60.93%62.14%-10.74%-6.67%
15 23 Lilia Susana Gomez Lara 35 femenil libre
25:50.0 (9)
59:35.3 +22:39.3+61.34%61.98%-11.02%-6.94%
16 22 Griselda Gomez Lara 30 femenil libre
26:24.3 (12)
59:36.7 +22:40.7+61.40%61.96%-11.07%-6.98%
17 71 Alfredo Rene Gonzalez 20 LIBRE VARONIL
31:11.1 (21)
1:02:21.3 +25:25.3+68.83%59.23%-16.18%-11.90%
18 175 Gabriela Mejia 42 femenil master
30:48.4 (20)
1:04:03.4 +27:07.4+73.44%57.66%-19.35%-14.96%
19 235 Demetrio Azuela 59 MASTER VARONIL
30:44.1 (19)
1:05:12.4 +28:16.4+76.55%56.64%-21.49%-17.02%
- 164 Juan Carlos Atanacio 29 LIBRE VARONIL
24:29.5 (8)
DNF -----
- 220 Guillermo Velezquez 55 MASTER VARONIL
25:53.6 (10)
DNF -----
- 77 Joel Isaias Cabello 41 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 103 Alejandro Gonzalez Olvera 20 LIBRE VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 104 Estrada Osorio Hector Martin 20 LIBRE VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1001 MARIO ALVAREZ VILLEDA 49 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1006 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ 50 MASTER VARONIL
-
DNF -----
- 1007 MARIA DE LOURDES 30 femenil libre
-
DNF -----