Race progress: Twilight Series 17-18 Round 6

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, November 15, 2017 18:15 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    North Tamworth, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 258 David Fisher B Grade
8:26.3 (1)
17:09.5 (1)
25:48.2 (1)
34:29.7 (1)
43:13.1 (1)
51:53.6 (1)
-
-
-
-
51:53.6 6--100%3.04%3.81%
2 241 Alex Whitney B Grade
8:47.5 (3)
17:35.6 (2)
26:30.9 (2)
35:33.1 (2)
44:37.2 (2)
53:47.8 (2)
-
-
-
-
53:47.8 6+1:54.2+3.67%96.46%-0.52%0.28%
3 195 Craig Roberts B Grade
8:56.6 (4)
17:39.0 (4)
26:33.1 (3)
35:40.0 (3)
44:47.9 (3)
54:06.2 (3)
-
-
-
-
54:06.2 6+2:12.6+4.26%95.92%-1.09%-0.28%
4 211 Stuart McBride B Grade
9:12.7 (6)
17:55.1 (5)
26:52.2 (4)
36:01.9 (4)
44:59.3 (4)
54:17.0 (4)
-
-
-
-
54:17.0 6+2:23.4+4.61%95.60%-1.43%-0.62%
5 138 Bernie Chisholm B Grade
9:27.6 (13)
18:10.0 (6)
27:18.0 (5)
36:33.7 (5)
45:39.3 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
6 282 Lucas McIlrick B Grade
9:20.3 (9)
18:16.1 (7)
27:47.4 (6)
37:27.2 (6)
47:18.2 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
7 262 Terry Worboys B Grade
9:41.3 (14)
19:08.8 (13)
28:31.4 (9)
37:42.0 (7)
47:51.7 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
8 294 Jeff Benson B Grade
9:47.4 (16)
19:39.3 (14)
29:23.4 (14)
38:58.5 (9)
48:45.1 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
9 216 Terry Paris B Grade
9:25.7 (12)
19:04.2 (12)
28:55.5 (12)
38:54.5 (8)
49:06.6 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
10 253 Stuart Maidment B Grade
9:24.2 (11)
18:59.4 (11)
28:50.8 (11)
39:15.3 (10)
50:03.5 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
11 285 Joel McIntyre B Grade
8:27.6 (2)
17:36.7 (3)
28:21.1 (7)
39:44.8 (12)
50:35.3 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
12 188 Rory Woods B Grade
9:16.1 (8)
18:43.2 (8)
28:22.8 (8)
39:42.0 (11)
50:37.9 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
13 267 Kent Taylor B Grade
9:21.9 (10)
18:50.6 (9)
29:11.4 (13)
40:17.3 (14)
50:50.9 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
14 72 Eddie Willis B Grade
9:14.1 (7)
18:52.3 (10)
28:34.4 (10)
40:14.2 (13)
51:37.4 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
15 168 Isla Maidment B Grade
9:44.8 (15)
19:42.3 (15)
30:41.2 (15)
41:19.3 (15)
52:24.6 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
16 182 Cameron Lesley B Grade
9:11.1 (5)
20:25.8 (16)
31:28.1 (16)
43:07.1 (16)
54:54.9 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-1 lap 5-----
17 286 Sam Burns B Grade
10:54.6 (17)
22:27.3 (17)
33:59.2 (17)
45:20.3 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps 4-----
18 29 Mark Gardner B Grade
19:48.4 (18)
28:58.2 (18)
37:24.2 (18)
45:48.1 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2 laps 4-----