Race progress: Central West Interclub Race5 Dubbo

  • Race started:
    Monday, November 6, 2017 10:00 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Geurie, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 84 Cadel LovettBathurst  Junior u13
22:02.6 (2)
43:53.4 (1)
1:07:33.5 (1)
1:31:35.1 (1)
1:54:15.3 (1)
2:19:08.8 (1)
2:46:36.4 (1)
3:15:05.2 8--100%0.00%0.00%
2 82 Oscar HansenOrange  Junior u13
21:32.2 (1)
44:12.2 (2)
1:08:58.0 (2)
1:35:32.4 (2)
2:03:11.2 (2)
2:31:31.9 (2)
2:58:59.3 (2)
-1 lap 7-----
3 81 Henry HansenOrange  Junior u13
25:43.4 (4)
53:17.5 (4)
1:21:41.8 (4)
1:54:59.7 (4)
2:27:23.2 (4)
3:01:58.1 (3)
-
-2 laps 6-----
4 69 Brendan DaviesDubbo  Male Open
31:54.9 (8)
1:03:52.6 (7)
1:35:56.6 (5)
2:08:07.4 (6)
2:41:35.4 (5)
3:15:49.7 (4)
-
-2 laps 6-----
5 9 Daniel WatsonBathurst  Male Open
31:40.4 (7)
1:03:29.6 (6)
1:35:57.8 (6)
2:07:53.0 (5)
2:42:42.9 (6)
3:19:38.1 (5)
-
-2 laps 6-----
6 83 Samuel PattersonBathurst  Junior u13
24:47.8 (3)
51:56.2 (3)
1:19:39.6 (3)
1:51:09.0 (3)
2:24:17.9 (3)
3:21:12.9 (6)
-
-2 laps 6-----
7 3 Brett RobertsonDubbo  Male Open
31:40.1 (6)
1:04:15.0 (8)
1:37:23.4 (7)
2:11:09.2 (7)
2:45:44.0 (7)
3:21:26.7 (7)
-
-2 laps 6-----
8 7 Jarrod BellCTMBC  Male Open
32:04.7 (9)
1:05:36.3 (9)
1:39:32.0 (8)
2:14:23.0 (8)
2:49:53.2 (8)
3:26:01.9 (8)
-
-2 laps 6-----
9 8 Stephen TomczykWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
33:27.6 (11)
1:08:09.9 (11)
1:42:47.4 (9)
2:18:17.1 (9)
2:54:56.9 (9)
3:32:50.6 (9)
-
-2 laps 6-----
10 62 Bryan AndersonDubbo  Male Open
33:05.2 (10)
1:08:09.1 (10)
1:43:29.1 (10)
2:19:47.7 (10)
2:56:51.8 (10)
3:36:33.4 (10)
-
-2 laps 6-----
11 18 Neil DiamondDubbo  Male Masters 40+
33:59.2 (12)
1:08:47.7 (12)
1:43:48.2 (11)
2:20:28.8 (11)
3:00:28.2 (11)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
12 68 Malcolm MurrayDubbo  Male Masters 40+
35:19.8 (14)
1:11:56.4 (14)
1:48:42.6 (13)
2:26:17.0 (14)
3:06:26.4 (12)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
13 31 Mrs Price Is RightMrs Price Is Right - Western Sydney  Teams Open
30:15.7 (5)
1:02:04.2 (5)
1:48:54.9 (14)
2:22:29.5 (12)
3:06:55.2 (13)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
14 22 Rodney LovettBathurst  Male Masters 40+
35:35.8 (15)
1:12:18.1 (15)
1:49:00.3 (15)
2:27:11.7 (15)
3:07:29.2 (14)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
15 70 Tom HarveyDubbo  Male Masters 40+
37:40.2 (21)
1:13:53.1 (18)
1:51:31.6 (17)
2:29:15.4 (16)
3:08:00.1 (15)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
16 61 Craig LennoxDubbo  Male Open
34:39.0 (13)
1:10:10.4 (13)
1:46:44.4 (12)
2:24:29.4 (13)
3:09:30.9 (16)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
17 48 ChumpsChumps - Dubbo  Teams Open
35:59.1 (17)
1:14:45.1 (20)
1:51:46.9 (18)
2:30:44.7 (17)
3:09:53.2 (17)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
18 43 Chris DavisOrange  Male Masters 40+
35:59.5 (18)
1:13:43.0 (17)
1:53:14.7 (19)
2:33:05.2 (19)
3:14:34.0 (18)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
19 33 Fraser BrothersFraser Brothers - Orange  Teams Open
37:47.5 (22)
1:15:23.5 (21)
1:55:19.5 (21)
2:35:37.1 (20)
3:18:33.0 (19)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
20 35 Up4ItUp4It - Orange  Teams Open
38:40.3 (27)
1:17:35.4 (23)
1:57:15.1 (23)
2:37:47.3 (21)
3:19:29.3 (20)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
21 25 Peter RohrDubbo  Male Masters 40+
38:43.2 (28)
1:17:36.5 (25)
1:57:10.4 (22)
2:38:38.0 (22)
3:19:43.5 (21)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
22 77 Mathew DickersonDubbo  Male Masters 40+
35:58.2 (16)
1:14:23.9 (19)
1:53:23.0 (20)
2:38:39.8 (23)
3:22:56.5 (22)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
23 74 Marty TinkDubbo  Male Open
39:28.9 (33)
1:19:17.1 (28)
1:58:33.4 (25)
2:39:55.8 (24)
3:23:05.5 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
24 19 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
39:30.1 (34)
1:19:51.7 (31)
2:01:09.5 (30)
2:42:45.6 (27)
3:23:51.0 (24)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
25 16 Geoff ShortBathurst  Male Masters 40+
39:25.2 (31)
1:19:59.9 (32)
2:00:14.3 (28)
2:42:08.9 (26)
3:25:47.8 (25)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
26 42 Steven PettersonOrange  Male Open
37:26.3 (20)
1:17:12.8 (22)
1:57:54.2 (24)
2:41:39.9 (25)
3:29:03.9 (26)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
27 10 Nathan McFarlaneBathurst  Male Open
40:11.7 (35)
1:21:32.2 (33)
2:02:52.8 (32)
2:44:31.1 (29)
3:31:59.0 (27)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
28 23 Hans-Ulrich HaegeleDubbo  Male Masters 40+
39:27.5 (32)
1:19:47.7 (30)
2:01:50.9 (31)
2:47:53.3 (30)
3:35:04.8 (28)
-
-
-3 laps 5-----
29 64 Glen PorterBathurst  Male Masters 40+
36:00.1 (19)
1:12:19.2 (16)
1:50:07.1 (16)
2:31:17.0 (18)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
30 71 Mark KihoOrange  Male Masters 40+
37:52.3 (23)
1:17:35.4 (23)
1:58:38.8 (26)
2:44:00.3 (28)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
31 28 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
38:17.3 (24)
1:17:58.7 (26)
1:59:56.4 (27)
2:48:12.7 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
32 1 Craig FlynnCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
39:21.1 (30)
1:19:02.8 (27)
2:01:06.4 (29)
2:51:59.6 (32)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
33 44 Derek WilliamsonOrange  Male Masters 40+
41:35.1 (38)
1:23:40.4 (36)
2:07:37.0 (34)
2:53:41.1 (33)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
34 75 Dave HughesBathurst  Male Open
38:39.3 (25)
1:25:09.5 (37)
2:13:11.5 (38)
2:59:33.1 (34)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
35 72 GurkharooGurkharoo - Orange  Teams Open
44:39.4 (44)
1:27:03.0 (39)
2:15:40.2 (39)
2:59:38.4 (35)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
36 5 Steve MunnDubbo  Male Masters 40+
40:28.0 (36)
1:23:33.4 (34)
2:09:55.2 (35)
3:00:30.1 (36)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
37 13 Michael GoslingOrange  Male Open
40:34.2 (37)
1:23:39.6 (35)
2:11:00.4 (36)
3:01:22.2 (37)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
38 4 Andrew JamesBathurst  Male Open
42:53.0 (40)
1:26:30.9 (38)
2:13:06.7 (37)
3:02:25.0 (38)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
39 15 Old FartsOld Farts - CTMBC  Teams Open
43:29.4 (41)
1:32:04.3 (47)
2:16:03.3 (40)
3:03:39.1 (39)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
40 50 Andrew LavelleDubbo  Male Open
39:11.7 (29)
1:19:43.7 (29)
2:05:24.6 (33)
3:04:42.7 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
41 11 The ChampionsThe Champions - Orange  Teams Open
38:39.6 (26)
1:37:48.4 (50)
2:22:31.6 (44)
3:04:52.2 (41)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
42 26 Danielle PattersonBathurst  Female Masters 40+
45:17.9 (49)
1:30:25.2 (42)
2:16:30.6 (41)
3:06:27.6 (42)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
43 27 Claudia FeissDubbo  Female Masters 40+
45:09.5 (47)
1:31:18.5 (43)
2:20:29.1 (42)
3:11:10.4 (43)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
44 39 I'm TiredI'm Tired - Bathurst  Teams Open
45:29.4 (50)
1:34:06.0 (48)
2:23:58.7 (46)
3:12:50.0 (44)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
45 66 Tonya GrahamOrange  Female Masters 40+
44:22.8 (43)
1:31:37.5 (45)
2:27:06.0 (48)
3:15:16.2 (45)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
46 36 Berm BuddiesBerm Buddies - Orange  Teams Female
48:51.6 (54)
1:37:08.9 (49)
2:29:42.6 (49)
3:17:41.8 (46)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
47 63 Christine PorterBathurst  Female Masters 40+
45:16.7 (48)
1:31:38.1 (46)
2:25:52.3 (47)
3:25:23.1 (47)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
48 2 Sam HussainWestern Sydney  Male Open
48:44.4 (53)
1:41:08.5 (52)
2:36:21.6 (51)
3:35:15.3 (48)
-
-
-
-4 laps 4-----
49 40 Graeme ScottOrange  Male Masters 40+
45:01.9 (46)
1:30:22.4 (41)
2:21:28.8 (43)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
50 29 Finn QuirkWestern Sydney  Junior u17
43:44.5 (42)
1:30:09.7 (40)
2:23:29.8 (45)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
51 46 Dave StandfieldClandulla  Male Masters 40+
47:33.5 (51)
1:39:07.4 (51)
2:33:43.6 (50)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
52 24 Dalene PretoriusDubbo  Female Masters 40+
52:21.0 (56)
1:47:25.0 (53)
2:45:37.7 (52)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
53 47 Lincoln PennellClandulla  Junior u17
47:37.8 (52)
1:49:04.9 (55)
2:56:22.0 (53)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 3-----
54 76 Les MatthewsDubbo  Male Masters 40+
44:57.8 (45)
1:31:34.1 (44)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
55 67 Jake CarrollDubbo  Male Open
50:21.7 (55)
1:49:04.3 (54)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
56 6 Scott ClarkDubbo  Male Masters 40+
1:00:01.5 (60)
1:50:08.6 (56)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
57 65 Susan WrightOrange  Female Masters 40+
58:32.6 (57)
2:06:32.6 (57)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
58 45 Clarissa LarkOrange  Female Open
59:29.8 (59)
2:06:35.2 (58)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
59 41 Shauna ScottOrange  Female Open
59:09.4 (58)
2:11:47.3 (59)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 2-----
60 17 Stephen ThorntonDubbo  Male Masters 40+
42:30.2 (39)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-7 laps 1-----