Race progress: OsTriathlon 2013 Mosjon

  • Race started:
    Sunday, August 25, 2013 11:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Os, Norway
Total laps: 5 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 187 Sindre HoffViksdalen IL  20-39 (Senior)
15:10.7 (24)
52:42.0 (78)
1:19:12.2 (87)
-
1:10:27.0 --100%18.41%17.48%
2 127 Christopher Nodberg  20-39 (Senior)
14:20.5 (12)
15:52.7 (11)
52:14.7 (8)
53:02.8 (7)
1:11:33.2 +1:06.2+1.57%98.46%17.13%16.19%
3 179 Vetle Bergsvik ThornÅsane Cykle Klubb  17-19 (Junior)
13:41.8 (6)
15:06.1 (5)
45:27.3 (5)
-
1:11:49.8 +1:22.8+1.96%98.08%16.81%15.87%
4 102 Jørgen RydheimBergen CK  20-39 (Senior)
15:08.1 (23)
18:55.2 (36)
45:25.9 (1)
50:27.8 (1)
1:12:05.5 +1:38.5+2.33%97.72%16.51%15.56%
5 168 Åsmund Kleiva NilsenBergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior)
12:15.0 (2)
14:17.5 (3)
45:26.6 (4)
51:44.2 (4)
1:13:25.7 +2:58.7+4.23%95.94%14.96%14.00%
6 183 Eirik StrønenBergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior)
14:12.0 (10)
15:11.5 (6)
45:26.3 (3)
50:39.4 (3)
1:14:19.1 +3:52.1+5.49%94.79%13.93%12.95%
7 163 Daniel NygårdFANA SYKKEL  20-39 (Senior)
12:38.0 (3)
14:12.3 (2)
51:18.7 (6)
52:26.8 (5)
1:14:34.2 +4:07.2+5.85%94.47%13.64%12.66%
8 144 Svein Ove Andersen  20-39 (Senior)
15:21.1 (26)
18:53.1 (35)
52:36.8 (11)
53:33.4 (9)
1:14:41.8 +4:14.8+6.03%94.31%13.49%12.51%
9 172 Trond Arne Espedal  40-49 (Master I)
16:36.9 (42)
18:21.4 (30)
52:56.3 (13)
53:55.0 (11)
1:14:49.6 +4:22.6+6.21%94.15%13.34%12.36%
10 137 Terje Arvid BårdsenTorvastad idrettslag  40-49 (Master I)
15:17.2 (25)
30:17.2 (76)
51:57.1 (7)
52:52.7 (6)
1:14:58.0 +4:31.0+6.41%93.98%13.18%12.19%
11 139 Trond Koteng  20-39 (Senior)
14:17.1 (11)
15:44.8 (9)
53:23.4 (15)
54:33.7 (14)
1:15:22.1 +4:55.1+6.98%93.47%12.71%11.72%
12 98 Cedric ValentinBTC  20-39 (Senior)
15:04.8 (21)
16:31.0 (15)
52:50.6 (12)
53:56.8 (12)
1:15:33.7 +5:06.7+7.26%93.24%12.49%11.50%
13 199 Steven Mark WilliamsBergen Triathlon Club  50-59 (Master II)
14:47.7 (19)
17:05.8 (18)
52:29.1 (9)
53:29.4 (8)
1:15:39.3 +5:12.3+7.39%93.12%12.38%11.39%
14 143 Bjarte Djuvik Næss  20-39 (Senior)
14:08.3 (9)
15:39.8 (8)
53:44.3 (17)
54:36.6 (15)
1:16:09.9 +5:42.9+8.11%92.50%11.79%10.79%
15 97 Pierre GuilpainStatoil BIL_Bergen Triathlon Klubb  20-39 (Senior)
14:34.1 (16)
15:49.0 (10)
54:52.8 (25)
55:57.1 (23)
1:16:11.7 +5:44.7+8.15%92.46%11.76%10.76%
16 173 Tore AnvikStavanger Triathlonklubb  20-39 (Senior)
14:30.8 (15)
16:03.0 (12)
45:26.1 (2)
50:36.3 (2)
1:16:14.0 +5:47.0+8.21%92.41%11.71%10.71%
17 155 Asbjørn OnarheimBPI  40-49 (Master I)
15:52.0 (32)
18:18.9 (29)
55:34.8 (26)
56:32.4 (25)
1:16:39.7 +6:12.7+8.82%91.90%11.21%10.21%
18 192 Siri DalheimBergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior)
15:27.7 (29)
17:01.2 (17)
53:04.7 (14)
54:10.4 (13)
1:16:44.1 +6:17.1+8.92%91.81%11.13%10.12%
19 107 Henning Løseth  40-49 (Master I)
12:45.1 (4)
14:35.2 (4)
54:06.5 (20)
55:17.5 (18)
1:16:56.4 +6:29.4+9.21%91.56%10.89%9.88%
20 190 Runar StokkeCK Sotra  20-39 (Senior)
16:13.2 (39)
18:12.3 (27)
54:27.8 (22)
55:34.8 (22)
1:17:21.2 +6:54.2+9.80%91.08%10.41%9.40%
21 142 Kjetil MonsenAskøy sykkel-og triathlonklubb  40-49 (Master I)
15:06.1 (22)
17:09.1 (20)
54:32.9 (23)
56:08.0 (24)
1:17:22.9 +6:55.9+9.84%91.04%10.38%9.37%
22 100 Bernt BergerCorduroy  20-39 (Senior)
38:58.7 (81)
-
53:53.4 (19)
55:26.1 (20)
1:17:28.3 +7:01.3+9.97%90.94%10.28%9.26%
23 115 Martin Mildestveit  20-39 (Senior)
14:03.3 (8)
15:19.4 (7)
54:35.8 (24)
55:22.3 (19)
1:17:42.9 +7:15.9+10.31%90.65%10.00%8.98%
24 124 Christian Brurås  20-39 (Senior)
16:07.7 (37)
17:51.9 (24)
56:15.4 (29)
57:19.9 (27)
1:18:22.9 +7:55.9+11.26%89.88%9.22%8.19%
25 111 Johannes NorheimKvermbit  20-39 (Senior)
16:08.9 (38)
19:39.1 (39)
56:07.1 (28)
57:50.0 (30)
1:18:28.2 +8:01.2+11.38%89.78%9.12%8.09%
26 128 Bjarte Falch PedersenBergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I)
11:06.3 (1)
13:11.7 (1)
52:34.3 (10)
53:49.2 (10)
1:18:49.2 +8:22.2+11.88%89.38%8.72%7.68%
27 164 Geir BernhardsenCK Sotra  40-49 (Master I)
15:32.1 (30)
17:37.1 (23)
53:47.5 (18)
54:57.2 (16)
1:18:56.4 +8:29.4+12.05%89.24%8.58%7.54%
28 195 Nick ColemanAstrik  20-39 (Senior)
14:45.7 (18)
18:24.8 (31)
57:26.3 (34)
58:44.9 (35)
1:20:17.7 +9:50.7+13.97%87.74%7.01%5.95%
29 177 Pål FalchNNRSK  20-39 (Senior)
14:37.4 (17)
18:27.0 (32)
53:34.5 (16)
55:09.5 (17)
1:20:30.7 +10:03.7+14.28%87.50%6.76%5.70%
30 169 Hallgeir SirevaagBergen Triathlon Club  20-39 (Senior)
39:30.5 (87)
-
55:54.6 (27)
57:00.5 (26)
1:20:37.1 +10:10.1+14.43%87.39%6.63%5.58%
31 171 Sturla Knutsen  20-39 (Senior)
15:24.6 (28)
17:12.1 (21)
56:47.0 (32)
57:47.4 (29)
1:20:59.1 +10:32.1+14.95%86.99%6.21%5.15%
32 170 Per Mygland  20-39 (Senior)
39:29.9 (86)
-
54:22.7 (21)
55:29.6 (21)
1:21:04.8 +10:37.8+15.09%86.89%6.10%5.03%
33 181 Kristian FromValkyrien IL  20-39 (Senior)
39:27.0 (84)
-
57:48.9 (35)
58:41.4 (34)
1:21:14.4 +10:47.4+15.32%86.72%5.91%4.85%
34 185 Alf-Henning Drage  20-39 (Senior)
39:28.6 (85)
-
56:38.7 (31)
57:35.3 (28)
1:21:22.4 +10:55.4+15.51%86.58%5.76%4.69%
35 197 Emmet Mc.Cormack  20-39 (Senior)
17:11.8 (48)
19:45.1 (40)
56:27.2 (30)
58:02.7 (32)
1:21:30.4 +11:03.4+15.69%86.43%5.60%4.53%
36 154 Thomas LeeNymark IL  40-49 (Master I)
16:06.0 (36)
18:03.0 (26)
56:50.6 (33)
57:57.5 (31)
1:21:50.5 +11:23.5+16.17%86.08%5.22%4.14%
37 149 Cato Bakken NilsenAstrik  20-39 (Senior)
38:54.5 (80)
-
58:37.3 (37)
59:52.2 (36)
1:22:11.2 +11:44.2+16.66%85.72%4.82%3.74%
38 200 Tore Risa  40-49 (Master I)
15:55.7 (33)
19:19.6 (37)
59:27.2 (39)
1:00:50.5 (38)
1:22:22.2 +11:55.2+16.92%85.53%4.60%3.52%
39 106 Carsten HjeldeBergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I)
14:26.6 (14)
16:07.6 (13)
58:00.8 (36)
58:37.5 (33)
1:23:03.6 +12:36.6+17.90%84.82%3.80%2.72%
40 174 Paul Johan HølUBIL  40-49 (Master I)
19:02.2 (62)
21:29.7 (54)
59:53.2 (40)
1:01:11.4 (39)
1:23:05.2 +12:38.2+17.94%84.79%3.77%2.68%
41 121 Trond Blomberg  40-49 (Master I)
16:46.5 (44)
19:29.6 (38)
1:00:25.3 (42)
1:01:42.2 (40)
1:23:32.9 +13:05.9+18.59%84.32%3.24%2.14%
42 194 Simon Oddy  20-39 (Senior)
16:02.6 (35)
18:48.3 (34)
1:00:02.4 (41)
1:01:45.5 (41)
1:23:53.3 +13:26.3+19.07%83.98%2.85%1.75%
43 167 Bjarte NordSK Rye-Pioner barnehager  20-39 (Senior)
17:04.9 (47)
23:41.0 (63)
1:02:37.2 (50)
-
1:24:42.5 +14:15.5+20.24%83.17%1.90%0.78%
44 175 Kristian ÅrdalSpar Handelshuset Førde  20-39 (Senior)
22:40.4 (75)
25:39.5 (68)
1:04:27.5 (56)
1:05:54.4 (54)
1:25:22.7 +14:55.7+21.19%82.52%1.12%0.00%
45 135 Mette Fossmark PedersenBTC  50-59 (Master II)
14:50.4 (20)
17:07.2 (19)
59:01.4 (38)
1:00:12.9 (37)
1:25:28.9 +15:01.9+21.34%82.42%1.00%-0.12%
46 113 Anders Godø  20-39 (Senior)
16:17.4 (41)
18:14.2 (28)
1:00:59.2 (43)
1:02:00.2 (42)
1:25:35.4 +15:08.4+21.49%82.31%0.87%-0.25%
47 131 Sharon Røe  20-39 (Senior)
15:59.2 (34)
17:22.8 (22)
1:01:33.2 (46)
1:02:20.8 (44)
1:26:35.6 +16:08.6+22.91%81.36%-0.29%-1.42%
48 145 Ketil TroyeAQUACARE  40-49 (Master I)
17:26.6 (51)
21:21.5 (53)
1:02:08.9 (48)
1:03:48.7 (46)
1:27:08.7 +16:41.7+23.70%80.84%-0.93%-2.07%
49 198 Elin Karlsen Haug  20-39 (Senior)
15:41.3 (31)
18:35.1 (33)
1:02:30.6 (49)
1:03:36.6 (45)
1:27:38.7 +17:11.7+24.41%80.38%-1.51%-2.65%
50 176 Tor Andre Hauge  40-49 (Master I)
16:50.6 (45)
20:57.1 (46)
1:02:00.8 (47)
1:03:52.3 (47)
1:27:49.3 +17:22.3+24.66%80.22%-1.71%-2.86%
51 165 Anette Brurås  20-39 (Senior)
14:23.2 (13)
29:48.5 (75)
1:01:05.1 (44)
1:02:07.7 (43)
1:27:53.4 +17:26.4+24.76%80.16%-1.79%-2.94%
52 133 Ingelin Reigstad Norheim  20-39 (Senior)
18:37.2 (56)
20:24.7 (45)
1:03:14.8 (54)
1:04:42.6 (52)
1:28:39.2 +18:12.2+25.84%79.47%-2.67%-3.84%
53 160 Christer RotsethStatoil BIL  20-39 (Senior)
17:18.6 (49)
21:05.5 (48)
1:01:25.7 (45)
1:04:04.5 (49)
1:29:12.1 +18:45.1+26.62%78.98%-3.31%-4.48%
54 116 Per Gerhard IhlenRådgivende Biologer BIL  40-49 (Master I)
16:57.8 (46)
19:58.3 (42)
1:03:08.7 (53)
1:04:13.3 (51)
1:29:32.7 +19:05.7+27.10%78.68%-3.71%-4.88%
55 120 Rune Vindenes  40-49 (Master I)
21:35.2 (71)
24:15.9 (66)
1:06:42.0 (67)
1:08:10.0 (65)
1:29:35.9 +19:08.9+27.18%78.63%-3.77%-4.94%
56 103 Andreas HaukaasBergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I)
17:41.1 (53)
21:39.4 (55)
1:02:42.6 (51)
1:04:02.4 (48)
1:29:39.2 +19:12.2+27.26%78.58%-3.83%-5.01%
57 134 Tor Maarten Parlevliet  20-39 (Senior)
16:43.4 (43)
21:10.7 (49)
1:04:07.8 (55)
1:05:49.0 (53)
1:29:48.7 +19:21.7+27.48%78.44%-4.01%-5.19%
58 122 Max Wilson  20-39 (Senior)
17:24.0 (50)
20:02.2 (43)
1:03:00.8 (52)
1:04:09.5 (50)
1:30:42.3 +20:15.3+28.75%77.67%-5.05%-6.24%
59 146 Thor Kristian JohannessenDNB EIENDOM  20-39 (Senior)
18:58.3 (61)
24:11.5 (65)
1:05:07.2 (59)
1:07:10.0 (60)
1:30:52.8 +20:25.8+29.00%77.52%-5.25%-6.44%
60 161 Jarle Vik  20-39 (Senior)
39:06.3 (82)
-
1:04:56.1 (57)
1:06:08.5 (55)
1:31:16.1 +20:49.1+29.55%77.19%-5.70%-6.90%
61 193 Grzegorz Radziukiewicz  20-39 (Senior)
18:32.8 (55)
21:00.8 (47)
1:05:25.3 (62)
1:06:17.3 (56)
1:31:38.6 +21:11.6+30.08%76.87%-6.14%-7.34%
62 136 Cecilie ChristensenBTC  20-39 (Senior)
17:38.9 (52)
20:12.9 (44)
1:05:59.7 (66)
1:07:32.5 (63)
1:31:57.7 +21:30.7+30.53%76.61%-6.50%-7.71%
63 184 Katrine Drage  20-39 (Senior)
19:31.4 (65)
34:02.0 (77)
1:05:55.9 (65)
1:07:13.3 (61)
1:32:10.7 +21:43.7+30.84%76.43%-6.76%-7.96%
64 109 Rune Lekve  40-49 (Master I)
38:50.4 (79)
-
1:06:55.1 (69)
1:08:16.3 (66)
1:32:47.6 +22:20.6+31.72%75.92%-7.47%-8.68%
65 162 Tor Haugen  40-49 (Master I)
23:47.0 (77)
26:39.2 (71)
1:08:13.6 (73)
1:09:47.5 (72)
1:32:56.7 +22:29.7+31.93%75.80%-7.64%-8.86%
66 182 Ole Harald Utvik  40-49 (Master I)
20:15.3 (69)
23:03.8 (61)
1:05:04.0 (58)
1:06:27.0 (58)
1:34:15.2 +23:48.2+33.79%74.75%-9.16%-10.39%
67 138 Tore Haaversen  20-39 (Senior)
19:06.2 (63)
21:19.6 (52)
1:06:46.0 (68)
1:08:02.9 (64)
1:34:18.1 +23:51.1+33.86%74.71%-9.21%-10.45%
68 156 Janne SørumSyril  20-39 (Senior)
19:14.7 (64)
21:42.8 (56)
1:08:52.0 (75)
1:09:45.0 (71)
1:35:41.7 +25:14.7+35.83%73.62%-10.83%-12.08%
69 158 Sissel TangeraasAktiv365  40-49 (Master I)
39:07.0 (83)
-
1:05:08.8 (60)
1:06:25.4 (57)
1:35:51.8 +25:24.8+36.07%73.49%-11.02%-12.28%
70 147 Hilde AnvikStavanger Triathlonklubb  20-39 (Senior)
17:53.7 (54)
21:15.7 (51)
1:07:10.5 (70)
1:08:33.1 (67)
1:36:22.9 +25:55.9+36.81%73.09%-11.62%-12.89%
71 141 Siv HansenAskøy sykkel- og triatlonklubb  40-49 (Master I)
19:58.5 (67)
23:22.9 (62)
1:07:22.1 (72)
1:08:50.2 (68)
1:36:42.0 +26:15.0+37.26%72.85%-11.99%-13.26%
72 159 Christer OttesenAktiv365  40-49 (Master I)
22:27.7 (73)
27:51.2 (74)
1:10:06.5 (77)
1:11:51.9 (74)
1:37:03.8 +26:36.8+37.78%72.58%-12.41%-13.69%
73 105 Sigurd AskelandMorgonsymjing for Dei Unge og Vakre  20-39 (Senior)
13:44.8 (7)
16:16.9 (14)
1:08:23.2 (74)
1:09:21.0 (70)
1:37:17.5 +26:50.5+38.10%72.41%-12.68%-13.95%
74 140 Hans Olav Aanensen  20-39 (Senior)
18:40.5 (57)
22:21.8 (58)
1:05:21.0 (61)
1:06:33.8 (59)
1:37:23.2 +26:56.2+38.24%72.34%-12.79%-14.06%
75 110 Teddy Kjellid  20-39 (Senior)
15:23.3 (27)
17:56.8 (25)
1:05:40.7 (64)
-
1:37:45.2 +27:18.2+38.76%72.07%-13.21%-14.49%
76 188 Frode Vindenes  20-39 (Senior)
22:35.1 (74)
25:42.0 (69)
1:10:29.6 (78)
1:11:52.8 (75)
1:37:59.0 +27:32.0+39.08%71.90%-13.48%-14.76%
77 178 Magnus Haga  13-14 (Ungdom I)
12:59.6 (5)
16:35.0 (16)
1:07:18.6 (71)
1:08:57.1 (69)
1:37:59.9 +27:32.9+39.10%71.89%-13.50%-14.78%
78 125 Knut Bjørnar DaleSCE RG Team  40-49 (Master I)
16:15.8 (40)
19:49.3 (41)
1:05:33.9 (63)
1:07:27.8 (62)
1:40:14.3 +29:47.3+42.28%70.28%-16.09%-17.40%
79 132 Bjørn-Christian PedersenKompiskampen  20-39 (Senior)
22:50.7 (76)
27:05.0 (72)
1:13:12.2 (83)
1:14:54.7 (80)
1:40:16.3 +29:49.3+42.33%70.26%-16.13%-17.44%
80 157 Tone Irgens HenangerBergen Triathlon Club  40-49 (Master I)
18:44.8 (58)
21:13.2 (50)
1:09:25.0 (76)
1:10:41.4 (73)
1:40:49.8 +30:22.8+43.12%69.87%-16.78%-18.10%
81 148 Roger AntonesenDNB  20-39 (Senior)
22:09.4 (72)
25:56.5 (70)
1:11:22.4 (79)
1:13:13.6 (77)
1:41:21.6 +30:54.6+43.88%69.50%-17.39%-18.72%
82 99 Sylvi Witter Rusås  20-39 (Senior)
19:42.5 (66)
22:35.9 (59)
1:11:33.4 (80)
1:12:38.4 (76)
1:42:49.5 +32:22.5+45.95%68.51%-19.09%-20.43%
83 123 Karianne EriksenAsplan Viak BIL  20-39 (Senior)
24:06.5 (78)
27:27.8 (73)
1:16:55.3 (86)
1:18:19.0 (83)
1:43:32.5 +33:05.5+46.97%68.04%-19.92%-21.27%
84 189 Regine Kåstad  40-49 (Master I)
18:55.2 (60)
21:47.6 (57)
1:13:43.1 (84)
1:14:38.4 (79)
1:43:55.0 +33:28.0+47.50%67.79%-20.35%-21.71%
85 166 Stein Erik Hagesæter  20-39 (Senior)
20:03.3 (68)
22:46.7 (60)
1:14:45.3 (85)
1:16:04.6 (82)
1:46:43.7 +36:16.7+51.50%66.01%-23.61%-25.01%
86 117 Marit Sverresdotter Sylte  50-59 (Master II)
21:09.0 (70)
25:29.0 (67)
1:13:05.9 (82)
1:15:18.0 (81)
1:46:51.6 +36:24.6+51.68%65.93%-23.76%-25.16%
87 118 Stein Ruben Larsen  40-49 (Master I)
18:50.4 (59)
24:09.2 (64)
1:12:14.2 (81)
1:14:32.2 (78)
1:47:19.7 +36:52.7+52.35%65.64%-24.30%-25.71%