Race progress: North Island School MTB Champs U13/14

  • Race started:
    Saturday, October 7, 2017 08:29 (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 407 Cameron BECK U14 Cross Country (XCO)
14:55.2 (1)
30:34.9 --100%20.37%18.68%
2 414 SEAN ONISHI U14 Cross Country (XCO)
15:42.3 (2)
32:37.9 +2:03.0+6.70%93.72%15.04%13.23%
3 418 RILEY WILLS U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:15.9 (4)
32:41.3 +2:06.4+6.89%93.56%14.89%13.08%
4 303 Maui MORRISON U13 Cross Country (XCO)
16:13.6 (3)
33:08.3 +2:33.4+8.36%92.28%13.72%11.88%
5 421 Bailey FREDERICKSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:23.5 (5)
33:16.7 +2:41.8+8.82%91.90%13.35%11.51%
6 411 Thomas CLARK U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:36.4 (6)
34:02.9 +3:28.0+11.34%89.82%11.35%9.46%
7 312 JUSTIN RAINBOW U13 Cross Country (XCO)
17:02.3 (9)
34:41.3 +4:06.4+13.43%88.16%9.68%7.76%
8 413 JAMES OFFICER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:59.7 (8)
35:04.4 +4:29.5+14.69%87.19%8.68%6.74%
9 422 Hunter GIBSON U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:53.1 (7)
35:22.1 +4:47.2+15.65%86.47%7.91%5.95%
10 419 Mitchell BEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
17:16.8 (10)
36:00.8 +5:25.9+17.76%84.92%6.23%4.24%
11 410 Jared LORD U14 Cross Country (XCO)
17:59.6 (13)
36:21.8 +5:46.9+18.91%84.10%5.32%3.31%
12 404 Hunter BRODIE-LEES U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:16.9 (17)
36:22.2 +5:47.3+18.93%84.08%5.30%3.29%
13 301 Chris GOONAN U13 Cross Country (XCO)
17:54.4 (12)
36:27.7 +5:52.8+19.23%83.87%5.06%3.04%
14 305 Ben WEBB U13 Cross Country (XCO)
17:37.0 (11)
36:44.4 +6:09.5+20.14%83.24%4.34%2.30%
15 406 Liam CAVANAGH U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:14.1 (16)
37:16.4 +6:41.5+21.88%82.05%2.95%0.89%
16 402 Lewis BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:12.8 (15)
37:36.4 +7:01.5+22.97%81.32%2.08%0.00%
17 302 Fraser HICKS U13 Cross Country (XCO)
18:09.0 (14)
37:36.6 +7:01.7+22.98%81.31%2.07%-0.01%
18 316 Mitchell SAM U13 Cross Country (XCO)
19:13.0 (20)
38:03.9 +7:29.0+24.47%80.34%0.89%-1.22%
19 311 Tyler MUMBY U13 Cross Country (XCO)
18:27.2 (18)
38:23.3 +7:48.4+25.53%79.66%0.05%-2.08%
20 309 Nicholas GIBBARD U13 Cross Country (XCO)
19:02.9 (19)
38:39.1 +8:04.2+26.39%79.12%-0.64%-2.78%
21 408 Frankie BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
19:13.7 (21)
39:07.4 +8:32.5+27.93%78.17%-1.87%-4.03%
22 308 Cameron FORD U13 Cross Country (XCO)
19:17.2 (22)
39:36.8 +9:01.9+29.53%77.20%-3.14%-5.34%
23 310 Oliver HALLAM U13 Cross Country (XCO)
20:04.8 (23)
41:08.4 +10:33.5+34.53%74.34%-7.12%-9.40%
24 420 Alex MANNING U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:50.7 (26)
42:21.4 +11:46.5+38.50%72.20%-10.28%-12.63%
25 307 Luca LEGLER U13 Cross Country (XCO)
20:18.6 (24)
42:23.0 +11:48.1+38.59%72.15%-10.35%-12.70%
26 417 ZAVIER OSMOND U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:26.6 (25)
42:49.3 +12:14.4+40.02%71.42%-11.50%-13.87%
27 304 Zane RUTLAND U13 Cross Country (XCO)
20:56.2 (28)
43:45.1 +13:10.2+43.07%69.90%-13.92%-16.34%
28 416 TAINE LARSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:54.9 (27)
44:33.2 +13:58.3+45.69%68.64%-16.00%-18.47%
29 306 Johnny BRYANT U13 Cross Country (XCO)
23:05.1 (31)
46:29.8 +15:54.9+52.04%65.77%-21.06%-23.64%
30 409 Jack CATES U14 Cross Country (XCO)
22:27.2 (30)
46:53.8 +16:18.9+53.35%65.21%-22.11%-24.70%
31 412 Gwilym SADLER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
23:52.6 (32)
50:26.0 +19:51.1+64.91%60.64%-31.31%-34.11%
- 314 DECLAN WEAL U13 Cross Country (XCO)
21:43.7 (29)
DNF -----
33 401 Matthew SUTTON U14 Cross Country (XCO)
32:54.1 (33)
-1 lap -----
- 403 Mitchell PILCHER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
-
DNF -----
- 405 James HAVILL U14 Cross Country (XCO)
-
DNF -----