Race progress: North Island School MTB Champs U13/14

  • Race started:
    Saturday, October 7, 2017 08:29 (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Papamoa, New Zealand
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 407 Cameron BECK U14 Cross Country (XCO)
14:55.2 (1)
30:34.9 --100%19.46%15.91%
2 414 SEAN ONISHI U14 Cross Country (XCO)
15:42.3 (2)
32:37.9 +2:03.0+6.70%93.72%14.06%10.27%
3 418 RILEY WILLS U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:15.9 (3)
32:41.3 +2:06.4+6.89%93.56%13.91%10.11%
4 421 Bailey FREDERICKSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:23.5 (4)
33:16.7 +2:41.8+8.82%91.90%12.36%8.49%
5 411 Thomas CLARK U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:36.4 (5)
34:02.9 +3:28.0+11.34%89.82%10.33%6.37%
6 413 JAMES OFFICER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:59.7 (7)
35:04.4 +4:29.5+14.69%87.19%7.63%3.56%
7 422 Hunter GIBSON U14 Cross Country (XCO)
16:53.1 (6)
35:22.1 +4:47.2+15.65%86.47%6.85%2.75%
8 419 Mitchell BEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
17:16.8 (8)
36:00.8 +5:25.9+17.76%84.92%5.16%0.97%
9 410 Jared LORD U14 Cross Country (XCO)
17:59.6 (9)
36:21.8 +5:46.9+18.91%84.10%4.23%0.01%
10 404 Hunter BRODIE-LEES U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:16.9 (12)
36:22.2 +5:47.3+18.93%84.08%4.22%-0.01%
11 406 Liam CAVANAGH U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:14.1 (11)
37:16.4 +6:41.5+21.88%82.05%1.84%-2.49%
12 402 Lewis BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
18:12.8 (10)
37:36.4 +7:01.5+22.97%81.32%0.96%-3.41%
13 408 Frankie BOWER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
19:13.7 (13)
39:07.4 +8:32.5+27.93%78.17%-3.03%-7.58%
14 420 Alex MANNING U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:50.7 (15)
42:21.4 +11:46.5+38.50%72.20%-11.55%-16.47%
15 417 ZAVIER OSMOND U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:26.6 (14)
42:49.3 +12:14.4+40.02%71.42%-12.77%-17.75%
16 416 TAINE LARSEN U14 Cross Country (XCO)
20:54.9 (16)
44:33.2 +13:58.3+45.69%68.64%-17.33%-22.51%
17 409 Jack CATES U14 Cross Country (XCO)
22:27.2 (17)
46:53.8 +16:18.9+53.35%65.21%-23.51%-28.96%
18 412 Gwilym SADLER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
23:52.6 (18)
50:26.0 +19:51.1+64.91%60.64%-32.82%-38.68%
19 401 Matthew SUTTON U14 Cross Country (XCO)
32:54.1 (19)
-1 lap -----
- 403 Mitchell PILCHER U14 Cross Country (XCO)
-
DNF -----
- 405 James HAVILL U14 Cross Country (XCO)
-
DNF -----