Race progress: Kristýna - 30 km klasicky

  • Race started:
    Saturday, September 30, 2017 12:59 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Hrádek nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Total laps: 6 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Year of birth Category After   Finish time
1 1 Václav SedláčekSilvini Madshus team  1986 muži
12:49.3 (6)
24:01.3 (2)
36:06.6 (1)
48:18.6 (2)
1:00:20.2 (2)
1:12:46.0 --100%14.55%11.66%2:25.5
2 10 Jiří PliskaSilvini Madshus team  1981 muži
12:09.3 (1)
24:00.6 (1)
36:07.3 (2)
48:17.9 (1)
1:00:19.1 (1)
1:12:48.5 +0:02.5+0.06%99.94%14.50%11.61%2:25.6
3 6 Marek PazderskýSilvini Madshus team  1981 muži
12:35.4 (4)
24:32.0 (5)
37:04.3 (4)
49:26.4 (4)
1:01:52.3 (5)
1:14:10.2 +1:24.2+1.93%98.11%12.90%9.96%2:28.3
4 11 Miroslav TrnavskýXC Sport.cz Nordic Racing team  1975 muži
12:11.7 (2)
24:29.6 (3)
37:04.9 (5)
49:24.7 (3)
1:01:50.4 (3)
1:14:11.8 +1:25.8+1.97%98.07%12.87%9.92%2:28.4
5 4 Michal VankSun Sport team  1992 muži
17:29.8 (25)
24:30.2 (4)
36:59.0 (3)
49:33.5 (7)
1:01:51.4 (4)
1:14:13.1 +1:27.1+1.99%98.04%12.85%9.90%2:28.4
6 7 Filip SchützČKS Ski Jilemnice  1997 muži
12:45.3 (5)
24:33.3 (6)
37:08.8 (7)
49:32.8 (6)
1:03:00.4 (6)
1:17:41.4 +4:55.4+6.77%93.66%8.77%5.68%2:35.4
7 3 Daniel MákaAtlas Craft team  1992 muži
12:15.7 (3)
24:37.6 (7)
37:07.9 (6)
49:32.1 (5)
1:03:30.3 (7)
1:18:14.4 +5:28.4+7.52%93.00%8.12%5.01%2:36.5
8 13 Marek ČernohorskýSilvini Madshus team  1996 muži
12:52.8 (7)
25:39.8 (9)
38:31.1 (9)
51:34.7 (8)
1:04:49.5 (8)
1:18:25.9 +5:39.9+7.79%92.78%7.90%4.78%2:36.9
9 68 Vlcek PetrCyklo-Ski klub Polička  1989 muži
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:32.0 +6:46.0+9.30%91.49%6.61%3.44%2:39.1
10 8 Pavel ŠimekOlfin Car Ski team  1980 muži
12:53.9 (8)
25:51.1 (10)
38:54.8 (10)
52:17.0 (10)
1:06:03.6 (10)
1:19:33.8 +6:47.8+9.34%91.46%6.57%3.41%2:39.1
11 24 František MolvaSKI team Vysočina  1994 muži
13:17.7 (11)
26:33.3 (12)
39:41.1 (12)
52:51.5 (11)
1:06:11.6 (11)
1:19:37.1 +6:51.1+9.42%91.39%6.51%3.34%2:39.2
12 28 Petr VancMercedes Benz Salomon team  1970 muži
13:01.9 (10)
26:25.8 (11)
39:39.6 (11)
52:54.8 (12)
1:06:13.0 (12)
1:19:38.4 +6:52.4+9.45%91.37%6.48%3.31%2:39.3
13 12 Tomáš JakoubekSilvini Madshus team  1979 muži
12:55.3 (9)
25:39.3 (8)
38:30.5 (8)
51:35.3 (9)
1:05:21.1 (9)
1:20:01.8 +7:15.8+9.98%90.92%6.02%2.84%2:40.1
14 41 Petr GrossBorci zdar!  1976 muži
13:28.0 (12)
27:02.3 (14)
40:34.6 (14)
54:22.0 (15)
1:08:32.4 (14)
1:22:19.7 +9:33.7+13.14%88.39%3.32%0.05%2:44.7
15 23 Ondřej KrálSilvini Madshus team  1974 muži
13:49.8 (15)
27:04.0 (15)
40:38.6 (15)
54:16.2 (14)
1:09:13.3 (16)
1:22:24.7 +9:38.7+13.25%88.30%3.23%-0.05%2:44.8
16 66 Petr KolářAtlas Craft team  1972 muži
13:46.5 (14)
26:58.8 (13)
40:31.4 (13)
54:23.8 (16)
1:08:24.6 (13)
1:22:36.4 +9:50.4+13.52%88.09%3.00%-0.29%2:45.2
17 9 Martin KratochvílSKI team Vysočina  1983 muži
13:36.7 (13)
27:07.5 (16)
40:40.7 (16)
54:11.9 (13)
1:08:55.6 (15)
1:22:37.0 +9:51.0+13.54%88.08%2.98%-0.30%2:45.2
18 25 Petr SoučekSilvini Madshus team  1980 muži
14:23.3 (17)
28:10.1 (18)
42:27.2 (18)
57:00.1 (17)
1:12:21.1 (17)
1:27:36.6 +14:50.6+20.40%83.06%-2.88%-6.36%2:55.2
19 21 Stanislav KoblasaSilvini Madshus team  1972 muži
14:13.5 (16)
28:09.5 (17)
42:22.9 (17)
57:10.2 (18)
1:12:31.0 (18)
1:29:10.1 +16:24.1+22.54%81.61%-4.71%-8.25%2:58.3
20 64 Vladimír TvrdíkSKI team Vysočina  1984 muži
14:26.5 (18)
28:28.1 (19)
42:40.0 (19)
57:50.4 (19)
1:14:01.9 (19)
1:29:40.0 +16:54.0+23.22%81.15%-5.29%-8.86%2:59.3
21 45 Jan SlabýSKI team Vysočina  1979 muži
15:24.4 (22)
30:21.3 (21)
45:44.5 (22)
1:01:24.2 (22)
1:17:37.9 (22)
1:33:44.6 +20:58.6+28.83%77.62%-10.08%-13.81%3:07.5
22 67 Krovacek JanAgricola Kerda  1976 muži
45:19.5 (27)
46:23.6 (27)
1:00:29.2 (27)
1:01:07.8 (21)
1:16:35.9 (20)
1:33:50.8 +21:04.8+28.97%77.54%-10.20%-13.93%3:07.7
23 22 Michal JedličkaSilvini Madshus team  1982 muži
15:05.0 (20)
30:25.1 (22)
45:32.2 (20)
1:00:44.8 (20)
1:17:11.9 (21)
1:34:25.2 +21:39.2+29.76%77.07%-10.88%-14.63%3:08.8
24 30 Michal RolskiTeam nabiegowkach.pl  1974 muži
15:22.3 (21)
30:28.3 (23)
45:46.1 (23)
1:01:31.3 (23)
1:17:43.3 (23)
1:34:35.3 +21:49.3+29.99%76.93%-11.07%-14.83%3:09.2
25 44 Richard ŠtefekWikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  1974 muži
14:40.2 (19)
30:14.5 (20)
45:39.5 (21)
1:01:35.8 (24)
1:18:44.0 (24)
1:36:31.3 +23:45.3+32.65%75.39%-13.34%-17.18%3:13.0
26 31 Jakub TruhlářNyč sport  1997 muži
16:00.3 (23)
31:53.2 (24)
47:51.8 (24)
1:04:09.2 (25)
1:20:41.7 (25)
1:36:57.4 +24:11.4+33.24%75.05%-13.85%-17.71%3:13.9
27 49 David VronkaTTC Olomouc  1974 muži
16:09.9 (24)
32:11.8 (25)
48:29.8 (25)
1:05:40.0 (26)
1:23:27.3 (26)
1:42:31.5 +29:45.5+40.90%70.97%-20.39%-24.47%3:25.0
28 42 Petr PavlůSC Sportcom  1982 muži
19:24.4 (26)
38:12.7 (26)
57:13.3 (26)
1:16:26.5 (27)
1:35:18.5 (27)
1:54:31.1 +41:45.1+57.38%63.54%-34.48%-39.03%3:49.0