Race progress: MFG Cyclocross - Moor Cross - 2:10

  • Race started:
    Sunday, September 24, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Redmond, WA, United States
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 890 Nathan SabolRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
10:59.5 (1)
19:21.8 (2)
27:52.3 --100%4.98%6.05%
2 892 Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:14.7 (2)
19:36.6 (3)
28:07.0 +0:14.7+0.88%99.13%4.15%5.22%
3 856 Reid HuRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:15.4 (3)
19:37.0 (4)
28:07.8 +0:15.5+0.93%99.08%4.10%5.18%
4 867 Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:16.8 (5)
19:53.5 (5)
28:49.0 +0:56.7+3.39%96.72%1.76%2.87%
5 873 Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:15.9 (4)
20:06.6 (6)
29:04.1 +1:11.8+4.29%95.88%0.90%2.02%
6 869 Tyler MorgensonCycle U  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:32.5 (7)
20:21.2 (8)
29:44.5 +1:52.2+6.71%93.71%-1.39%-0.25%
7 871 Luca LaverdeCycle U  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:42.5 (8)
20:42.9 (9)
29:48.3 +1:56.0+6.94%93.51%-1.61%-0.47%
8 860 Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:54.1 (9)
20:45.6 (10)
29:53.4 +2:01.1+7.24%93.25%-1.90%-0.75%
9 874 Joe SprangerRad Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
11:24.4 (6)
20:20.1 (7)
29:56.9 +2:04.6+7.45%93.07%-2.10%-0.95%
10 877 David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:07.6 (10)
21:16.6 (11)
30:30.4 +2:38.1+9.45%91.36%-4.00%-2.83%
11 1900 True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:18.3 (12)
21:34.2 (12)
30:30.9 +2:38.6+9.48%91.34%-4.03%-2.86%
12 568 John Bedell  Jr Boys 2006-2008
-
16:41.1 (1)
29:35.5 +1:43.2+6.17%94.19%-0.88%0.25%
13 880 Donovan RamirezDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:10.1 (11)
22:01.5 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 887 Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:40.5 (13)
22:44.6 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 868 Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:04.8 (16)
22:54.8 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 550 Andrew LawsonDEVO  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:23.1 (21)
23:07.3 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 872 Noa DolejsiSixeight  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:51.5 (14)
23:10.5 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 863 Jackson HsuCycle U  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:17.3 (19)
23:26.4 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 815 Caden RagsdaleRagsdale Racing  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:15.4 (18)
23:32.9 (19)
-1 lap -----
20 866 Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
12:59.6 (15)
23:35.8 (20)
-1 lap -----
21 878 Atticus DuttCycle University  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:13.0 (17)
23:42.4 (21)
-1 lap -----
22 900 Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:21.9 (20)
23:51.8 (22)
-1 lap -----
23 886 Truman AtkinsHodala  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:13.3 (23)
25:04.0 (23)
-1 lap -----
24 854 Keegan TornowHagens Berman  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:29.1 (24)
25:59.5 (24)
-1 lap -----
25 851 Luca ErbeckSeattle  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:45.9 (27)
26:46.1 (25)
-1 lap -----
26 885 Zach HallBlack Sheep Velo  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:34.2 (25)
26:57.5 (26)
-1 lap -----
27 840 Jack Gillis  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:17.6 (28)
27:25.1 (27)
-1 lap -----
28 784 Kellan GaryNorthwest Bicycle  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
14:40.4 (26)
27:43.3 (28)
-1 lap -----
29 853 Braedan TornowNaches  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:26.6 (29)
27:54.8 (29)
-1 lap -----
30 898 Alex DeweyBlack Sheep Velo  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:06.4 (31)
28:00.5 (30)
-1 lap -----
31 554 Vasco HareteveldMount Si Racing  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:14.3 (32)
28:18.9 (31)
-1 lap -----
32 864 Van MyersBrian Myers  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
13:37.5 (22)
29:32.5 (32)
-1 lap -----
33 899 Patrick DeweyBlack Sheep Velo  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
17:10.5 (34)
29:59.4 (33)
-1 lap -----
34 852 Liam KimbleSuperfast Monkey Hat  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
16:33.4 (33)
30:27.5 (34)
-1 lap -----
35 552 Tommy HolmesR4C  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
19:03.5 (35)
31:19.9 (35)
-1 lap -----
36 862 Tyler QuestadDyna Racing  11 Jr Boys 2006-2008
15:57.1 (30)
31:28.7 (36)
-1 lap -----
37 870 Quinn GeorgeCX Northwest  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
19:25.5 (36)
34:14.1 (37)
-1 lap -----
38 566 Caileb Prescod  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
20:45.8 (40)
34:36.4 (38)
-1 lap -----
39 814 Jackson LeachSpidermonkey  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
20:41.6 (39)
36:40.4 (39)
-1 lap -----
40 787 Xavier HammerCycling Northwest  9 Jr Boys 2006-2008
20:17.8 (38)
37:17.8 (40)
-1 lap -----
41 847 Henry EngelPotato  10 Jr Boys 2006-2008
20:08.4 (37)
38:41.8 (41)
-1 lap -----