Race progress: Tour de Nyl - School Series

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 12, 2017 08:27 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Warmbad, South Africa
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 371 Ani Guitierrez HernandezStanford Lake College (H)  16 Youth Girls
16:40.7 (1)
33:46.1 (1)
50:12.5 --100%18.88%15.76%
2 381 CHRISTELLE COETZERHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  16 Youth Girls
16:49.5 (3)
33:51.5 (2)
50:14.7 +0:02.2+0.07%99.93%18.82%15.70%
3 376 Lara DandoStanford Lake College (H)  16 Youth Girls
16:46.7 (2)
33:58.0 (3)
51:28.1 +1:15.6+2.51%97.55%16.84%13.65%
4 389 JENNAVIEVE TRUTERHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  15 Youth Girls
16:54.1 (4)
35:00.3 (4)
53:30.0 +3:17.5+6.56%93.85%13.56%10.24%
5 372 Danica AltonroxelStanford Lake College (H)  15 Youth Girls
18:01.0 (5)
36:51.1 (5)
56:14.7 +6:02.2+12.02%89.27%9.13%5.63%
6 385 KARLA VAN ZYLHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  16 Youth Girls
18:07.7 (6)
38:06.0 (6)
58:06.0 +7:53.5+15.72%86.42%6.13%2.52%
7 373 Emma MelvilleStanford Lake College (H)  16 Youth Girls
18:43.1 (7)
39:12.6 (7)
1:01:06.2 +10:53.7+21.70%82.17%1.28%-2.52%
8 387 DOMINIQUE NELHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  15 Youth Girls
20:41.5 (8)
43:25.9 (8)
1:07:13.6 +17:01.1+33.90%74.69%-8.62%-12.79%
9 383 Mékayle GEYERHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  16 Youth Girls
21:24.1 (10)
45:59.6 (9)
1:09:55.6 +19:43.1+39.27%71.80%-12.98%-17.32%
10 374 Hannah RosendorffStanford Lake College (H)  15 Youth Girls
21:22.1 (9)
46:33.4 (10)
1:12:35.4 +22:22.9+44.58%69.17%-17.28%-21.79%
11 386 LEANDRIE DE JAGERHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  15 Youth Girls
22:29.5 (11)
48:12.8 (11)
1:15:24.2 +25:11.7+50.18%66.59%-21.83%-26.51%
12 377 Magdeline MolekelaTialelo (H)  15 Youth Girls
24:05.0 (12)
49:51.5 (12)
1:16:42.2 +26:29.7+52.77%65.46%-23.93%-28.69%
13 382 Suné BEUKESHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  16 Youth Girls
24:44.6 (14)
51:17.0 (13)
-1 lap -----
14 375 Helene WerhahnStanford Lake College (H)  16 Youth Girls
24:48.9 (15)
51:58.4 (14)
-1 lap -----
15 380 Karisma LandmanPHS (H)  15 Youth Girls
28:48.7 (18)
53:40.6 (15)
-1 lap -----
16 388 Mckyla SWANEPOELHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  15 Youth Girls
24:42.2 (13)
54:14.1 (16)
-1 lap -----
17 379 Ane MostertHoerskool Nylstroom  15 Youth Girls
25:38.1 (16)
54:54.1 (17)
-1 lap -----
18 384 Zoé LUBBEHoerskool Louis Trichardt (H)  16 Youth Girls
26:01.4 (17)
56:34.6 (18)
-1 lap -----
19 370 Masana BilankuluStanford Lake College (H)  16 Youth Girls
32:40.1 (19)
1:09:37.9 (19)
-1 lap -----