Race progress: Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Karlskrona, Sweden
Total laps: 3 | Live results refreshed at: 15:12:33
Place Bib Racer name Category Status After   Finish time
1 126 Team FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:16.9 (1)
1:26:05.4 (1)
1:36:18.4 --100%25.02%24.69%
2 107 Haldos hjältarLinnéa Estvik - Johan Estvik  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:47.1 (2)
1:27:48.7 (2)
1:38:26.8 +2:08.4+2.22%97.83%23.36%23.01%
3 159 SkidOgettotErik Johansson - Linda Danvind  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:52.6 (3)
1:30:23.3 (3)
1:39:41.2 +3:22.8+3.51%96.61%22.39%22.04%
4 154 Güner/NordvallNuray Güner - Mikael Nordvall  SR Spr Mix Finished
34:26.6 (4)
1:32:45.6 (4)
1:43:14.9 +6:56.5+7.21%93.28%19.62%19.26%
5 109 Liket leverViktoria Gadd - Ulf Ackmer  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:02.1 (5)
-
1:44:53.2 +8:34.8+8.91%91.82%18.34%17.98%
6 135 TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:46.4 (7)
1:38:22.4 (6)
1:49:45.7 +13:27.3+13.97%87.74%14.55%14.16%
7 120 RockyMountainAquaholicsCecilia Gadd-Siegel - Joel Siegel  SR Spr Mix Finished
38:51.2 (11)
1:38:07.5 (5)
1:50:33.8 +14:15.4+14.80%87.11%13.92%13.54%
8 131 LIMALisa Bengtsson - Mats Nilsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:05.9 (6)
1:39:58.9 (7)
1:51:04.3 +14:45.9+15.33%86.71%13.53%13.14%
9 133 Gå i målFelix Trulsson - Frida Georgsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
37:22.9 (8)
1:41:42.2 (9)
1:52:57.3 +16:38.9+17.29%85.26%12.06%11.67%
10 125 Team Titans GoMarcus Engdahl - Ida Josefsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
37:29.0 (9)
1:41:26.0 (8)
1:53:12.1 +16:53.7+17.54%85.08%11.87%11.47%
11 163 Team WolffpackEmeli Wolff - Filip Wolff  SR Spr Mix Finished
38:19.7 (10)
1:44:13.3 (10)
1:56:11.8 +19:53.4+20.65%82.88%9.54%9.13%
12 137 BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
39:47.6 (12)
1:45:46.2 (11)
1:57:33.2 +21:14.8+22.06%81.93%8.48%8.07%
13 132 EkrötternaMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth  SR Spr Mix Finished
40:13.8 (13)
1:48:08.2 (12)
2:00:30.9 +24:12.5+25.14%79.91%6.18%5.76%
14 152 PatrulliganStefan Frithiof - Johanna Juliusson  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:04.9 (14)
1:48:48.4 (13)
2:00:38.9 +24:20.5+25.28%79.82%6.07%5.65%
15 160 Plupp och plumsLars Johansson - Katrine Hultqvist  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:17.5 (18)
1:50:59.9 (14)
2:03:52.3 +27:33.9+28.62%77.75%3.56%3.13%
16 129 Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  SR Spr Mix Finished
43:55.6 (21)
1:52:20.7 (17)
2:05:04.4 +28:46.0+29.87%77.00%2.63%2.19%
17 161 Skönheten & OdjuretThomas Jahnsson - Sofia Löveborn  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:24.4 (19)
1:51:42.1 (15)
2:05:21.2 +29:02.8+30.16%76.83%2.41%1.97%
18 121 Team EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:40.0 (15)
1:52:09.0 (16)
2:05:22.7 +29:04.3+30.19%76.81%2.39%1.95%
19 157 Team 1337Emelie Wesseus - Anders Jönsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:01.3 (17)
1:52:56.2 (19)
2:07:07.5 +30:49.1+32.00%75.76%1.03%0.59%
20 162 Accidental touristsNatalie Konradsson - Sebastian Konradsso  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:43.7 (16)
1:55:35.7 (21)
2:08:37.5 +32:19.1+33.56%74.87%-0.14%-0.59%
21 2 Lag 2Deltagare-Deltagare  SR Spr Mix Finished
43:50.4 (20)
1:57:12.2 (22)
2:09:19.0 +33:00.6+34.28%74.47%-0.67%-1.13%
22 114 TordmuleRickard Andrèn - Tove Kjellberg  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:49.3 (24)
1:58:23.4 (23)
2:11:25.4 +35:07.0+36.46%73.28%-2.31%-2.77%
23 110 Lang / MartinssonPär-Ola Martinsson - Isabella Lang  SR Spr Mix Finished
45:45.6 (27)
1:59:52.6 (25)
2:12:46.6 +36:28.2+37.87%72.53%-3.37%-3.83%
24 119 Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:45.8 (23)
1:59:22.7 (24)
2:13:55.2 +37:36.8+39.06%71.91%-4.26%-4.73%
25 123 Swennergren HansenM Swennergren Hansen - T Gjøll Hansen  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:08.5 (22)
2:02:52.8 (26)
2:16:09.3 +39:50.9+41.38%70.73%-6.00%-6.48%
26 156 Team JebbaEbba Nilsson - Jesper Olsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:52.6 (32)
2:03:19.3 (27)
2:17:05.8 +40:47.4+42.35%70.25%-6.73%-7.21%
27 115 SkotténJimmy Skottén - Emelie Skottén  SR Spr Mix Finished
46:48.2 (28)
2:05:46.8 (28)
2:20:04.9 +43:46.5+45.45%68.75%-9.06%-9.55%
28 58 Team GNiclas Granlund - Petra Granlund  SR Spr Mix Finished
46:51.5 (29)
2:06:48.3 (29)
2:21:15.6 +44:57.2+46.68%68.18%-9.97%-10.47%
29 130 FlundrornaLotta Kihlbert - Mikael Kihlbert  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:01.9 (31)
2:08:54.4 (30)
2:23:58.2 +47:39.8+49.49%66.89%-12.08%-12.59%
30 122 E&CEmma Girborn-Carl Bolin  SR Spr Mix Finished
45:39.1 (26)
2:11:14.0 (33)
2:24:55.6 +48:37.2+50.48%66.45%-12.83%-13.33%
31 113 PerssonsAndreas Persson - Elin Persson  SR Spr Mix Finished
48:00.4 (33)
2:10:42.7 (32)
2:25:16.9 +48:58.5+50.85%66.29%-13.10%-13.61%
32 118 Team OffroadTherese Berggren - Robert Månsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:00.0 (30)
2:09:39.5 (31)
2:25:56.5 +49:38.1+51.54%65.99%-13.62%-14.13%
33 116 Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
48:46.3 (34)
2:11:36.6 (34)
2:26:16.8 +49:58.4+51.89%65.84%-13.88%-14.39%
34 151 Sniglen&ValrossenKatarina Nordbeck - John Johansson  SR Spr Mix Finished
50:57.4 (35)
2:16:18.1 (36)
2:32:34.1 +56:15.7+58.42%63.12%-18.78%-19.31%
35 127 M&MPer Mårtensson - Maria Mårtensson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:08.8 (37)
2:15:17.0 (35)
2:32:37.3 +56:18.9+58.47%63.10%-18.82%-19.35%
36 164 THTAndreas Hulten - Hanna Persson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:25.7 (38)
2:18:51.4 (37)
2:35:22.6 +59:04.2+61.34%61.98%-20.96%-21.51%
37 111 Sturkö PMSPeter Johnsson - Linda Karlsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:03.4 (36)
2:22:04.5 (38)
2:39:25.0 +1:03:06.6+65.53%60.41%-24.11%-24.67%
38 106 Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:50.8 (39)
2:24:46.6 (39)
2:42:12.7 +1:05:54.3+68.43%59.37%-26.28%-26.85%
- 112 Vi kom inte sist iallafall..Johanna Landqvist - Daniel Andersson  SR Spr Mix Started
-
1:52:51.7 (18)
- -----
- 124 Det första laget?Camilla Carlsson - Johan Edegård  SR Spr Mix Started
-
1:54:39.5 (20)
- -----
- 117 Team OktoberMagnus Hallström - Rebecka Talmid  SR Spr Mix Started
44:53.0 (25)
-
DNF -----
- 158 Team Wolff-Wear SwimrunKarl Persson - Jeanette Eliasson  SR Spr Mix Started
-
-
DNF -----