Race progress: Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

  • Race started:
    Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Karlskrona, Sweden
Total laps: 3 | Live results refreshed at: 23:45:20
Place Bib Racer name Category Status After   Finish time
1 76 Karlskrona SimsällskapEmil Bornerheim - Lars Ekman  SR Spr H Finished
28:30.1 (1)
1:13:56.8 (1)
1:22:44.6 --100%33.73%33.33%
2 55 KSS SwimrunJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson  SR Spr H Finished
29:16.9 (2)
1:15:28.7 (2)
1:24:21.9 +1:37.3+1.96%98.08%32.43%32.03%
3 61 Ebb SwimrunRobert Tollerud - Muris Abdurahmanovic  SR Spr H Finished
30:28.2 (3)
1:16:32.0 (3)
1:26:32.1 +3:47.5+4.58%95.62%30.70%30.28%
4 64 Soda Streamers 1Patrik Mårtensson - Fredrik Åkerlund  SR Spr H Finished
30:30.9 (4)
1:19:08.0 (4)
1:28:13.1 +5:28.5+6.62%93.79%29.35%28.92%
5 126 Team FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:16.9 (7)
1:26:05.4 (5)
1:36:18.4 +13:33.8+16.39%85.92%22.87%22.40%
6 90 Team D&SDavid Svensson - Simon Pettersson  SR Spr H Finished
32:24.2 (5)
1:27:41.0 (6)
1:37:36.8 +14:52.2+17.97%84.77%21.82%21.35%
7 107 Haldos hjältarLinnéa Estvik - Johan Estvik  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:47.1 (8)
1:27:48.7 (7)
1:38:26.8 +15:42.2+18.98%84.05%21.16%20.68%
8 159 SkidOgettotErik Johansson - Linda Danvind  SR Spr Mix Finished
33:52.6 (9)
1:30:23.3 (10)
1:39:41.2 +16:56.6+20.48%83.00%20.16%19.68%
9 100 ArkipelagetJohan Porshult - Marcus Andréason  SR Spr H Finished
32:30.5 (6)
1:29:25.0 (8)
1:39:51.2 +17:06.6+20.68%82.86%20.03%19.55%
10 97 THT Forza RonnebyFredrik Hedlund - Per Dahlgren  SR Spr H Finished
34:44.4 (13)
1:29:33.1 (9)
1:39:58.4 +17:13.8+20.82%82.77%19.93%19.45%
11 154 Güner/NordvallNuray Güner - Mikael Nordvall  SR Spr Mix Finished
34:26.6 (11)
1:32:45.6 (11)
1:43:14.9 +20:30.3+24.78%80.14%17.31%16.81%
12 96 Team TorpedernaJörgen Philipsson - Daniel Lundström  SR Spr H Finished
34:43.1 (12)
1:35:47.0 (14)
1:44:44.8 +22:00.2+26.59%78.99%16.11%15.60%
13 109 Liket leverViktoria Gadd - Ulf Ackmer  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:02.1 (18)
-
1:44:53.2 +22:08.6+26.76%78.89%16.00%15.49%
14 82 PålssonsAnders Pålsson - Jonathan Pålsson  SR Spr H Finished
35:20.4 (15)
-
1:45:09.6 +22:25.0+27.09%78.68%15.78%15.27%
15 26 HolmbergJohanna Holmberg - Malin Boström  SR Spr D Finished
36:30.0 (24)
1:35:53.0 (15)
1:45:30.6 +22:46.0+27.51%78.42%15.50%14.99%
16 78 ModiniosFilip Andersson - Erik Modin  SR Spr H Finished
34:14.8 (10)
1:35:36.7 (12)
1:46:25.4 +23:40.8+28.62%77.75%14.77%14.25%
17 104 Snickarn och RörmockarnJohan Löveborn - Staffan Preutz  SR Spr H Finished
36:12.8 (20)
1:35:41.6 (13)
1:46:46.2 +24:01.6+29.04%77.50%14.49%13.97%
18 80 HR Konsulterna Sverige ABMagnus Ljunghäll - Mattias Lindhe  SR Spr H Finished
35:43.8 (17)
1:36:07.9 (16)
1:46:55.8 +24:11.2+29.23%77.38%14.36%13.84%
19 72 Haren och ValrossenPhilip Bratt - Johan Torudd  SR Spr H Finished
35:19.5 (14)
1:36:48.8 (18)
1:47:11.5 +24:26.9+29.55%77.19%14.15%13.63%
20 45 Team KustjagarenCarina Turesson - Linn Berg  SR Spr D Finished
36:35.7 (25)
1:37:31.2 (19)
1:48:04.4 +25:19.8+30.61%76.56%13.45%12.92%
21 135 TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:46.4 (26)
1:38:22.4 (21)
1:49:45.7 +27:01.1+32.65%75.38%12.09%11.56%
22 29 TvingspinglornaHanna Wikner - Therese Ericson  SR Spr D Finished
36:26.9 (23)
1:39:05.1 (22)
1:50:01.3 +27:16.7+32.97%75.21%11.89%11.35%
23 51 Fiat Panda 77Claes Ketzenius - Martin Olander  SR Spr H Finished
37:04.4 (28)
1:39:14.3 (23)
1:50:16.5 +27:31.9+33.27%75.03%11.68%11.15%
24 120 RockyMountainAquaholicsCecilia Gadd-Siegel - Joel Siegel  SR Spr Mix Finished
38:51.2 (37)
1:38:07.5 (20)
1:50:33.8 +27:49.2+33.62%74.84%11.45%10.92%
25 36 Team PauTomPauline Jeppsson - Maria Petersson  SR Spr D Finished
36:17.0 (21)
1:39:17.0 (24)
1:50:36.6 +27:52.0+33.68%74.81%11.42%10.88%
26 131 LIMALisa Bengtsson - Mats Nilsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
36:05.9 (19)
1:39:58.9 (25)
1:51:04.3 +28:19.7+34.24%74.50%11.05%10.51%
27 73 SJÖANDMikael Andersson - Vilhelm Sjöblom  SR Spr H Finished
38:40.2 (35)
1:41:18.9 (26)
1:52:31.0 +29:46.4+35.98%73.54%9.89%9.34%
28 133 Gå i målFelix Trulsson - Frida Georgsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
37:22.9 (30)
1:41:42.2 (28)
1:52:57.3 +30:12.7+36.51%73.25%9.54%8.99%
29 125 Team Titans GoMarcus Engdahl - Ida Josefsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
37:29.0 (31)
1:41:26.0 (27)
1:53:12.1 +30:27.5+36.81%73.09%9.34%8.79%
30 67 1680 CarlscronaStaffan Svensson - Ulf Nilsson  SR Spr H Finished
35:38.9 (16)
1:42:20.2 (29)
1:53:47.8 +31:03.2+37.53%72.71%8.86%8.31%
31 74 Altenby/LindhAnders Altenby - Adam Lindh  SR Spr H Finished
39:06.1 (38)
1:43:57.6 (30)
1:55:17.5 +32:32.9+39.34%71.77%7.67%7.11%
32 163 Team WolffpackEmeli Wolff - Filip Wolff  SR Spr Mix Finished
38:19.7 (32)
1:44:13.3 (31)
1:56:11.8 +33:27.2+40.43%71.21%6.94%6.38%
33 62 Jag vill inte!Anton Fredin - Emil Rudberg  SR Spr H Finished
38:43.4 (36)
1:44:21.0 (32)
1:56:26.7 +33:42.1+40.73%71.06%6.74%6.18%
34 71 DanJohDaniel Hasselberg - Mattias Svedberg  SR Spr H Finished
40:39.7 (45)
1:44:36.3 (33)
1:56:47.3 +34:02.7+41.15%70.85%6.47%5.90%
35 85 #PannbenVictor Nordbäck - Pontus Lambrant  SR Spr H Finished
38:28.0 (33)
1:45:53.9 (36)
1:57:23.0 +34:38.4+41.86%70.49%5.99%5.42%
36 137 BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
39:47.6 (41)
1:45:46.2 (35)
1:57:33.2 +34:48.6+42.07%70.39%5.85%5.29%
37 101 Team J5Kristoffer Malmörn - Jens Justad  SR Spr H Finished
40:18.8 (44)
1:46:46.7 (39)
1:57:37.1 +34:52.5+42.15%70.35%5.80%5.23%
38 47 Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Ingemansson  SR Spr D Finished
39:41.8 (40)
1:46:07.2 (37)
1:57:57.4 +35:12.8+42.56%70.15%5.53%4.96%
39 70 Två AnkareAnton Rosenberg - Niklas Landberg  SR Spr H Finished
38:37.9 (34)
1:46:35.1 (38)
1:57:58.5 +35:13.9+42.58%70.14%5.52%4.95%
40 44 Team Charles HarbourSofie Cederquist - Christina Thiel  SR Spr D Finished
39:53.2 (42)
1:45:30.8 (34)
1:58:21.0 +35:36.4+43.03%69.91%5.22%4.64%
41 81 LustjagarnaMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson  SR Spr H Finished
41:18.5 (51)
1:47:06.9 (40)
1:59:17.6 +36:33.0+44.17%69.36%4.46%3.88%
42 93 Team Sjunkbomb PAPontus Wiridén - Axel Olsson  SR Spr H Finished
37:17.4 (29)
1:47:36.2 (41)
1:59:33.1 +36:48.5+44.48%69.21%4.25%3.68%
43 88 Ballenas azulesErik Svensson - Carl Nilsson  SR Spr H Finished
41:14.2 (50)
1:49:09.1 (48)
2:00:03.4 +37:18.8+45.10%68.92%3.85%3.27%
44 132 EkrötternaMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth  SR Spr Mix Finished
40:13.8 (43)
1:48:08.2 (43)
2:00:30.9 +37:46.3+45.65%68.66%3.48%2.90%
45 152 PatrulliganStefan Frithiof - Johanna Juliusson  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:04.9 (47)
1:48:48.4 (46)
2:00:38.9 +37:54.3+45.81%68.58%3.38%2.79%
46 34 The A-teamAnna Granat - Anna Kläppe  SR Spr D Finished
41:09.1 (48)
1:48:32.5 (45)
2:00:41.6 +37:57.0+45.86%68.56%3.34%2.76%
47 48 ActimateAnna Hull - Karolina Silfverberg  SR Spr D Finished
41:11.0 (49)
1:47:57.3 (42)
2:01:02.8 +38:18.2+46.29%68.36%3.06%2.47%
48 86 Fett FlyterJohn Olsson - Anders Marntell  SR Spr H Finished
40:48.7 (46)
1:48:23.8 (44)
2:01:09.1 +38:24.5+46.42%68.30%2.97%2.39%
49 49 2XAAnnie Eriksson - Alice Petersson  SR Spr D Finished
42:07.4 (59)
1:49:23.5 (49)
2:01:26.3 +38:41.7+46.77%68.14%2.74%2.16%
50 54 SzopaFilip Szopa - Matteus Szopa  SR Spr H Finished
39:38.1 (39)
1:50:08.7 (50)
2:02:03.7 +39:19.1+47.52%67.79%2.24%1.65%
51 83 RunswimmersTony Sztanski - Per-Ola Juliusson  SR Spr H Finished
41:54.7 (57)
1:48:55.8 (47)
2:02:09.1 +39:24.5+47.63%67.74%2.17%1.58%
52 160 Plupp och plumsLars Johansson - Katrine Hultqvist  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:17.5 (60)
1:50:59.9 (54)
2:03:52.3 +41:07.7+49.71%66.80%0.79%0.19%
53 43 Team SilverfiskarnaAnna Johansson - Marie Algotsson  SR Spr D Finished
41:30.2 (53)
1:52:01.7 (56)
2:04:06.8 +41:22.2+50.00%66.67%0.60%0.00%
54 63 SjöstenarnaKarl-Erik Sjösten - Tony Sjösten  SR Spr H Finished
41:52.3 (56)
1:50:27.6 (51)
2:04:09.3 +41:24.7+50.05%66.65%0.57%-0.03%
55 129 Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  SR Spr Mix Finished
43:55.6 (71)
1:52:20.7 (58)
2:05:04.4 +42:19.8+51.16%66.16%-0.17%-0.77%
56 161 Skönheten & OdjuretThomas Jahnsson - Sofia Löveborn  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:24.4 (61)
1:51:42.1 (55)
2:05:21.2 +42:36.6+51.50%66.01%-0.39%-1.00%
57 121 Team EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:40.0 (54)
1:52:09.0 (57)
2:05:22.7 +42:38.1+51.53%65.99%-0.41%-1.02%
58 157 Team 1337Emelie Wesseus - Anders Jönsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
42:01.3 (58)
1:52:56.2 (61)
2:07:07.5 +44:22.9+53.64%65.09%-1.81%-2.43%
59 53 Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Patrik Risberg  SR Spr H Finished
41:25.5 (52)
-
2:07:15.6 +44:31.0+53.80%65.02%-1.92%-2.54%
60 46 Syster YsterJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby  SR Spr D Finished
44:03.1 (72)
1:54:55.1 (63)
2:07:29.0 +44:44.4+54.07%64.91%-2.10%-2.72%
61 162 Accidental touristsNatalie Konradsson - Sebastian Konradsso  SR Spr Mix Finished
41:43.7 (55)
1:55:35.7 (64)
2:08:37.5 +45:52.9+55.45%64.33%-3.01%-3.64%
62 30 SaSa ZsuSara Strandberg - Saga Sundblad  SR Spr D Finished
43:10.1 (67)
1:55:44.2 (65)
2:08:50.2 +46:05.6+55.71%64.22%-3.18%-3.81%
63 102 Team HEDAHenrik Hamrin-Daniel Alkeberg  SR Spr H Finished
43:06.1 (66)
1:57:32.9 (70)
2:09:09.9 +46:25.3+56.10%64.06%-3.45%-4.07%
64 2 Lag 2Deltagare-Deltagare  SR Spr Mix Finished
43:50.4 (70)
1:57:12.2 (67)
2:09:19.0 +46:34.4+56.29%63.99%-3.57%-4.19%
65 69 Henrik och MattiasHenrik Gredehall - Mattias Svensson  SR Spr H Finished
42:47.7 (62)
1:57:23.7 (69)
2:10:16.3 +47:31.7+57.44%63.52%-4.33%-4.96%
66 50 Team Ottinger/HenningHans Ottinger - Petter Henning  SR Spr H Finished
42:53.6 (63)
1:57:19.5 (68)
2:10:42.3 +47:57.7+57.96%63.31%-4.68%-5.31%
67 27 HavsKutarnaAnnika Antonsson - Jeanette Werner  SR Spr D Finished
44:13.0 (74)
1:56:54.9 (66)
2:11:10.9 +48:26.3+58.54%63.08%-5.06%-5.70%
68 68 BooyaFilip Nilsson - Jacob Norström  SR Spr H Finished
44:34.2 (75)
1:57:59.5 (72)
2:11:17.9 +48:33.3+58.68%63.02%-5.15%-5.79%
69 114 TordmuleRickard Andrèn - Tove Kjellberg  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:49.3 (77)
1:58:23.4 (74)
2:11:25.4 +48:40.8+58.83%62.96%-5.25%-5.89%
70 89 Team HibernalJonas Ekestubbe - Christian Kjelllsson  SR Spr H Finished
43:00.4 (65)
1:58:17.7 (73)
2:12:07.2 +49:22.6+59.67%62.63%-5.81%-6.45%
71 110 Lang / MartinssonPär-Ola Martinsson - Isabella Lang  SR Spr Mix Finished
45:45.6 (82)
1:59:52.6 (77)
2:12:46.6 +50:02.0+60.47%62.32%-6.34%-6.98%
72 99 RVBCAnton Toll - Henrik Svilling  SR Spr H Finished
42:58.1 (64)
1:59:39.7 (76)
2:12:56.6 +50:12.0+60.67%62.24%-6.47%-7.11%
73 119 Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:45.8 (76)
1:59:22.7 (75)
2:13:55.2 +51:10.6+61.85%61.79%-7.25%-7.90%
74 40 MickemaskAnnie Niklasson - Sanna Hedberg  SR Spr D Finished
46:07.3 (83)
2:00:13.7 (79)
2:14:29.6 +51:45.0+62.54%61.52%-7.71%-8.36%
75 66 Sea TurtlesFredrik Sandberg - Martin Hallden  SR Spr H Finished
43:21.1 (68)
2:00:09.0 (78)
2:14:37.2 +51:52.6+62.70%61.46%-7.81%-8.47%
76 91 co-swimmersOla Svensson - Darren Bonner  SR Spr H Finished
43:33.4 (69)
2:02:58.8 (81)
2:15:50.0 +53:05.4+64.16%60.92%-8.79%-9.44%
77 123 Swennergren HansenM Swennergren Hansen - T Gjøll Hansen  SR Spr Mix Finished
44:08.5 (73)
2:02:52.8 (80)
2:16:09.3 +53:24.7+64.55%60.77%-9.04%-9.70%
78 156 Team JebbaEbba Nilsson - Jesper Olsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:52.6 (90)
2:03:19.3 (82)
2:17:05.8 +54:21.2+65.69%60.35%-9.80%-10.46%
79 65 Team blysänkernaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson  SR Spr H Finished
45:23.9 (80)
2:04:24.9 (83)
2:19:21.8 +56:37.2+68.43%59.37%-11.61%-12.29%
80 32 Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal  SR Spr D Finished
48:06.6 (92)
2:05:15.3 (84)
2:19:57.7 +57:13.1+69.15%59.12%-12.09%-12.77%
81 115 SkotténJimmy Skottén - Emelie Skottén  SR Spr Mix Finished
46:48.2 (85)
2:05:46.8 (85)
2:20:04.9 +57:20.3+69.30%59.07%-12.19%-12.87%
82 98 Ett fräckt lagHenrik Österström - Alexander Agnesson  SR Spr H Finished
45:20.0 (79)
2:05:59.5 (86)
2:20:27.2 +57:42.6+69.75%58.91%-12.49%-13.17%
83 58 Team GNiclas Granlund - Petra Granlund  SR Spr Mix Finished
46:51.5 (86)
2:06:48.3 (87)
2:21:15.6 +58:31.0+70.72%58.58%-13.13%-13.82%
84 38 Team CerveraLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmén  SR Spr D Finished
47:14.9 (89)
2:07:28.6 (88)
2:22:02.3 +59:17.7+71.66%58.25%-13.76%-14.44%
85 42 BellatoresLinda Isberg - Anna Rinaldo  SR Spr D Finished
51:38.0 (106)
2:09:11.3 (91)
2:22:54.7 +1:00:10.1+72.72%57.90%-14.45%-15.15%
86 35 Systrarna JonssonJessica Jonsson - Cecilia Cederström  SR Spr D Finished
46:40.5 (84)
2:09:09.1 (90)
2:23:26.6 +1:00:42.0+73.36%57.68%-14.88%-15.57%
87 130 FlundrornaLotta Kihlbert - Mikael Kihlbert  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:01.9 (88)
2:08:54.4 (89)
2:23:58.2 +1:01:13.6+74.00%57.47%-15.30%-16.00%
88 122 E&CEmma Girborn-Carl Bolin  SR Spr Mix Finished
45:39.1 (81)
2:11:14.0 (95)
2:24:55.6 +1:02:11.0+75.15%57.09%-16.07%-16.77%
89 113 PerssonsAndreas Persson - Elin Persson  SR Spr Mix Finished
48:00.4 (91)
2:10:42.7 (93)
2:25:16.9 +1:02:32.3+75.58%56.95%-16.35%-17.06%
90 95 Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Jonsson  SR Spr H Finished
49:42.7 (98)
2:10:58.2 (94)
2:25:27.2 +1:02:42.6+75.79%56.89%-16.49%-17.19%
91 118 Team OffroadTherese Berggren - Robert Månsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
47:00.0 (87)
2:09:39.5 (92)
2:25:56.5 +1:03:11.9+76.38%56.70%-16.88%-17.59%
92 116 Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
48:46.3 (94)
2:11:36.6 (97)
2:26:16.8 +1:03:32.2+76.79%56.57%-17.15%-17.86%
93 31 LisanneLisa Thorneus - Anne Grönqvist  SR Spr D Finished
49:55.3 (99)
2:12:21.1 (98)
2:26:27.6 +1:03:43.0+77.01%56.50%-17.30%-18.01%
94 60 Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson  SR Spr H Finished
49:11.2 (96)
2:13:59.4 (101)
2:27:04.4 +1:04:19.8+77.75%56.26%-17.79%-18.50%
95 103 FöregångarnaJohn Holthuis - Magnus Björk  SR Spr H Finished
49:23.7 (97)
2:11:28.1 (96)
2:27:57.7 +1:05:13.1+78.82%55.92%-18.50%-19.21%
96 77 Team AlerisMagnus Kjellén - Raimo Roininen  SR Spr H Finished
48:55.0 (95)
2:13:43.5 (100)
2:29:47.1 +1:07:02.5+81.02%55.24%-19.96%-20.68%
97 25 Team GrannfruarnaLillemor Stjernholm - Sara Sandin  SR Spr D Finished
48:39.4 (93)
2:14:27.0 (102)
2:30:13.4 +1:07:28.8+81.55%55.08%-20.31%-21.04%
98 41 Johansson 15Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  SR Spr D Finished
51:14.6 (104)
2:12:58.2 (99)
2:30:31.9 +1:07:47.3+81.93%54.97%-20.56%-21.29%
99 151 Sniglen&ValrossenKatarina Nordbeck - John Johansson  SR Spr Mix Finished
50:57.4 (101)
2:16:18.1 (104)
2:32:34.1 +1:09:49.5+84.39%54.23%-22.19%-22.93%
100 127 M&MPer Mårtensson - Maria Mårtensson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:08.8 (103)
2:15:17.0 (103)
2:32:37.3 +1:09:52.7+84.45%54.21%-22.23%-22.97%
101 164 THTAndreas Hulten - Hanna Persson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:25.7 (105)
2:18:51.4 (105)
2:35:22.6 +1:12:38.0+87.78%53.25%-24.44%-25.19%
102 56 J i kvadratJonas Norlander - Johan Liedberg  SR Spr H Finished
52:01.0 (108)
2:20:39.4 (106)
2:37:13.2 +1:14:28.6+90.01%52.63%-25.91%-26.67%
103 111 Sturkö PMSPeter Johnsson - Linda Karlsson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:03.4 (102)
2:22:04.5 (107)
2:39:25.0 +1:16:40.4+92.66%51.90%-27.67%-28.44%
104 33 Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson  SR Spr D Finished
50:30.8 (100)
2:22:30.3 (108)
2:39:36.3 +1:16:51.7+92.89%51.84%-27.82%-28.60%
105 106 Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  SR Spr Mix Finished
51:50.8 (107)
2:24:46.6 (109)
2:42:12.7 +1:19:28.1+96.04%51.01%-29.91%-30.70%
- 52 SOHJakob Somehagen - Hampus Svensson  SR Spr H Started
-
1:50:50.9 (53)
- -----
- 37 Team BökmanPernilla Bökman - Vanja Bökman  SR Spr D Started
-
1:50:41.9 (52)
- -----
- 112 Vi kom inte sist iallafall..Johanna Landqvist - Daniel Andersson  SR Spr Mix Started
-
1:52:51.7 (60)
- -----
- 57 Team OrkaPer Granberg - Daniel Larsson  SR Spr H Started
-
1:52:33.0 (59)
- -----
- 124 Det första laget?Camilla Carlsson - Johan Edegård  SR Spr Mix Started
-
1:54:39.5 (62)
- -----
- 84 Team SmöretGustaf Samuelsson - Niclas Othén  SR Spr H Started
-
1:57:40.0 (71)
- -----
- 87 Team H-gårdenKalle Djurström - Andreas Mattsson  SR Spr H Started
36:23.9 (22)
-
DNF -----
- 117 Team OktoberMagnus Hallström - Rebecka Talmid  SR Spr Mix Started
44:53.0 (78)
-
DNF -----
- 158 Team Wolff-Wear SwimrunKarl Persson - Jeanette Eliasson  SR Spr Mix Started
-
-
DNF -----
- 105 Team GymhörnanMikael Magnusson - Kenneth M Forsberg  SR Spr H Started
36:57.2 (27)
1:36:21.9 (17)
DSQ -----