Race progress: Central West Inter Club Race2 Bathurst

  • Race started:
    Saturday, July 22, 2017 12:30 (GMT-8)
  • Race location:
    Orton Park, Australia
Total laps: Time-limited | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 165 Jake ScrimshawBathurst  Junior u13
15:44 (1)
28:59 (1)
42:34 (1)
57:06 (1)
1:11:47 (1)
1:25:01 (1)
1:40:26 7--100%0.00%0.00%
2 173 Daniel WatsonBathurst  Male Open
29:07 (2)
58:39 (2)
1:28:34 (2)
1:58:57 (2)
2:29:41 (2)
3:01:33 (2)
-1 lap 6-----
3 115 Jarrod BellCTMBC  Male Open
29:53 (3)
1:00:29 (3)
1:31:39 (3)
2:05:27 (3)
2:40:09 (3)
3:13:40 (3)
-1 lap 6-----
4 149 Stephen TomczykWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
30:38 (4)
1:01:43 (4)
1:35:30 (4)
2:09:04 (4)
2:43:04 (4)
3:18:02 (4)
-1 lap 6-----
5 142 Brett RobertsonDubbo  Male Open
30:57 (5)
1:03:53 (5)
1:36:31 (5)
2:09:50 (5)
2:45:05 (5)
3:21:34 (5)
-1 lap 6-----
6 159 Peter BeggsCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
32:19 (7)
1:05:30 (6)
1:39:08 (6)
2:14:08 (6)
2:50:08 (6)
3:26:41 (6)
-1 lap 6-----
7 170 John Harris  Male Masters 40+
33:20 (12)
1:07:08 (9)
1:41:59 (9)
2:17:07 (9)
2:52:41 (7)
3:28:39 (7)
-1 lap 6-----
8 153 Team CampbellTeam Campbell - CTMBC  Teams Open
33:18 (11)
1:08:46 (11)
1:43:44 (11)
2:21:03 (11)
2:56:37 (9)
3:33:51 (8)
-1 lap 6-----
9 130 Rodney LovettBathurst  Male Masters 40+
33:00 (9)
1:06:20 (8)
1:40:31 (7)
2:16:32 (7)
2:55:06 (8)
3:34:57 (9)
-1 lap 6-----
10 158 Chris JefferysBathurst  Male Open
32:19 (7)
1:06:01 (7)
1:40:33 (8)
2:17:01 (8)
2:59:31 (10)
-
-2 laps 5-----
11 146 Geoff ShortBathurst  Male Masters 40+
33:16 (10)
1:07:58 (10)
1:43:00 (10)
2:20:14 (10)
3:02:12 (11)
-
-2 laps 5-----
12 117 Up4itUp4it - Orange  Teams Open
36:00 (21)
1:10:52 (15)
1:47:24 (16)
2:23:01 (12)
3:02:26 (12)
-
-2 laps 5-----
13 129 Craig LennoxDubbo  Male Open
34:10 (14)
1:09:36 (13)
1:46:10 (14)
2:23:39 (14)
3:02:42 (13)
-
-2 laps 5-----
14 121 Peel PedlarsPeel Pedlars - Bathurst  Teams Open
36:00 (21)
1:11:12 (16)
1:47:38 (17)
2:24:40 (16)
3:02:48 (14)
-
-2 laps 5-----
15 123 Stu HarlandDubbo  Male Masters 40+
39:05 (31)
1:13:30 (19)
1:47:23 (15)
2:24:09 (15)
3:03:55 (15)
-
-2 laps 5-----
16 136 Malcolm Murray  Male Masters 40+
35:32 (18)
1:11:34 (17)
1:47:44 (18)
2:25:35 (17)
3:05:00 (16)
-
-2 laps 5-----
17 118 Derek BrookeWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
34:24 (15)
1:09:53 (14)
1:45:32 (12)
2:26:21 (18)
3:06:00 (17)
-
-2 laps 5-----
18 132 Nathan McFarlaneBathurst  Male Open
35:23 (17)
1:11:35 (18)
1:49:42 (19)
2:29:27 (19)
3:12:13 (18)
-
-2 laps 5-----
19 98 Graham PeadonBathurst  Male Masters 40+
35:15 (16)
1:18:31 (25)
1:56:28 (25)
2:35:11 (20)
3:13:50 (19)
-
-2 laps 5-----
20 150 Team KirbyTeam Kirby - Bathurst  Teams Open
32:14 (6)
1:23:08 (33)
1:55:29 (23)
2:42:15 (24)
3:14:53 (20)
-
-2 laps 5-----
21 131 Leo PresslaberOrange  Male Masters 40+
35:34 (19)
1:13:36 (20)
1:54:12 (21)
2:35:33 (21)
3:19:19 (21)
-
-2 laps 5-----
22 135 David MitchellBathurst  Male Open
35:40 (20)
1:14:02 (21)
1:54:43 (22)
2:35:51 (22)
3:20:29 (22)
-
-2 laps 5-----
23 119 Ian ButlerWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
39:55 (33)
1:20:47 (29)
2:01:44 (27)
2:43:04 (25)
3:23:50 (23)
-
-2 laps 5-----
24 168 Follically ChallengedFollically Challenged - Bathurst  Teams Open
40:57 (39)
1:18:54 (27)
1:59:55 (26)
2:47:48 (27)
3:31:04 (24)
-
-2 laps 5-----
25 120 The Gurkha & Edmund HillaryThe Gurkha & Edmund Hillary - Orange  Teams Open
40:42 (36)
1:21:56 (30)
2:03:19 (30)
2:46:20 (26)
3:32:13 (25)
-
-2 laps 5-----
26 162 IdontknowIdontknow - Bathurst  Teams Open
40:49 (37)
1:27:23 (39)
2:11:29 (36)
2:54:22 (30)
3:38:35 (26)
-
-2 laps 5-----
27 147 James SirmaisWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
39:07 (32)
1:19:35 (28)
2:03:11 (29)
2:53:18 (28)
3:40:06 (27)
-
-2 laps 5-----
28 157 Hayden Bird  Male Open
33:53 (13)
1:09:09 (12)
1:45:42 (13)
2:23:30 (13)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
29 156 Craig FlynnCTMBC  Male Masters 40+
37:02 (24)
1:14:53 (22)
1:53:35 (20)
2:39:20 (23)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
30 124 Tony HoganBathurst  Male Masters 40+
42:36 (42)
1:24:23 (35)
2:07:54 (32)
2:54:13 (29)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
31 137 Erin OrpwoodBathurst  Junior u17
38:23 (29)
1:18:22 (24)
2:02:01 (28)
2:54:38 (31)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
32 97 Sue BonarOrange  Female Masters 40+
40:14 (34)
1:23:04 (31)
2:09:21 (34)
2:57:18 (32)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
33 125 Andrew JamesBathurst  Male Open
40:31 (35)
1:23:07 (32)
2:08:17 (33)
2:57:26 (33)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
34 152 Peter BennettBathurst  Male Masters 40+
41:02 (40)
1:25:55 (37)
2:13:33 (37)
3:02:18 (34)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
35 99 WellhungariansWellhungarians - Orange  Teams Open
44:38 (45)
1:29:25 (40)
2:16:37 (38)
3:03:12 (35)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
36 101 Jason FisherClandulla  Male Masters 40+
37:32 (28)
1:23:14 (34)
2:09:42 (35)
3:03:57 (36)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
37 164 I'm TiredI'm Tired - Bathurst  Teams Open
46:57 (47)
1:31:36 (42)
2:23:05 (41)
3:05:40 (37)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
38 160 Sam HussainWestern Sydney  Male Open
44:10 (43)
1:31:25 (41)
2:19:56 (39)
3:10:39 (38)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
39 138 Danielle PattersonBathurst  Female Masters 40+
41:19 (41)
1:47:21 (46)
2:34:26 (46)
3:21:14 (39)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
40 151 Christine PorterBathurst  Female Masters 40+
44:10 (43)
1:36:56 (44)
2:28:03 (43)
3:21:15 (40)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
41 174 In2itIn2it - Orange  Teams Open
1:11:39 (53)
1:59:36 (49)
2:42:32 (47)
3:32:14 (41)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
42 133 David McKellarBathurst  Male Masters 40+
1:01:24 (50)
2:08:12 (50)
2:51:57 (48)
3:40:03 (42)
-
-
-3 laps 4-----
43 116 Jason Billsborough  Male Masters 40+
36:35 (23)
1:15:56 (23)
1:56:14 (24)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
44 76 Hugo CampbellWestern Sydney  Junior u13
1:04:02 (52)
1:50:25 (48)
2:05:46 (31)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
45 155 Dallas MurphyBathurst  Male Masters 40+
37:23 (25)
1:26:01 (38)
2:22:44 (40)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
46 100 Dave StandfieldClandulla  Male Masters 40+
44:45 (46)
1:31:51 (43)
2:25:42 (42)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
47 127 Neil Land  Male Masters 40+
37:26 (26)
1:24:23 (35)
2:30:52 (44)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
48 148 Gary Theiss  Male Masters 40+
49:29 (48)
1:39:32 (45)
2:32:14 (45)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
49 161 Tim HathawayOrange  Male Open
1:00:48 (49)
2:31:09 (52)
3:21:44 (49)
-
-
-
-4 laps 3-----
50 145 Gerard ScifoWestern Sydney  Male Masters 40+
37:31 (27)
1:18:39 (26)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 2-----
51 140 Matt QuirkWestern Sydney  Male Open
40:54 (38)
1:50:20 (47)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 2-----
52 134 Jette McKellarBathurst  Female Masters 40+
1:01:24 (50)
2:08:12 (50)
-
-
-
-
-5 laps 2-----
53 77 Finn QuirkWestern Sydney  Junior u17
38:23 (29)
-
-
-
-
-
-6 laps 1-----