Race progress: Ringshaugdysten Triatlon

  • Race started:
    Sunday, June 18, 2017 12:39 (GMT+2)
  • Race location:
    Tønsberg, Norway
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 7 Erik Marki BjorliModum triathlonklubb  Master 1
13:06.3 (1)
42:57.1 (2)
1:00:12.9 --100%17.91%20.17%
2 4 Audun BergTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
13:10.0 (2)
43:28.6 (3)
1:01:54.2 +1:41.3+2.80%97.27%15.61%17.93%
3 73 Espen WagenerBergkameratene IL  Master 1
13:15.6 (3)
42:42.9 (1)
1:02:05.2 +1:52.3+3.11%96.99%15.36%17.69%
4 50 Per-Gunnar MustadLangesund sykle- og triathlonklubb  Master 1
13:57.9 (7)
44:43.6 (4)
1:02:48.1 +2:35.2+4.30%95.88%14.39%16.74%
5 82 Henrik JohansenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  48 Master 1
13:21.9 (5)
44:52.5 (5)
1:03:28.9 +3:16.0+5.43%94.85%13.46%15.84%
6 91 Henrich HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  49 Master 1
14:07.1 (8)
45:48.7 (7)
1:05:28.0 +5:15.1+8.72%91.98%10.75%13.20%
7 48 Ole Peder MoeTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
13:18.4 (4)
45:22.0 (6)
1:06:04.3 +5:51.4+9.73%91.14%9.93%12.40%
8 57 Øyvind PedersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
13:50.5 (6)
48:21.6 (9)
1:06:50.8 +6:37.9+11.01%90.08%8.87%11.38%
9 51 Arne Ivar MæhleTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
21:52.9 (25)
48:13.8 (8)
1:10:10.1 +9:57.2+16.53%85.82%4.35%6.97%
10 34 Lars H HenriksenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
15:45.5 (12)
49:01.9 (10)
1:10:14.3 +10:01.4+16.65%85.73%4.25%6.88%
11 61 Steingrim SandvikTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
15:14.8 (11)
50:14.1 (12)
1:10:34.9 +10:22.0+17.22%85.31%3.78%6.42%
12 68 Per Egil SwiftWANG Toppidrett Tønsberg  Master 1
21:56.9 (27)
50:50.8 (13)
1:11:18.0 +11:05.1+18.41%84.45%2.80%5.47%
13 29 Magnus HalvorsrødTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
14:42.0 (10)
49:52.7 (11)
1:12:24.2 +12:11.3+20.24%83.17%1.30%4.01%
14 41 Petter KjeilenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
16:31.6 (15)
51:32.1 (14)
1:15:25.6 +15:12.7+25.26%79.83%-2.82%0.00%
15 66 Hans Petter SommersenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
21:56.3 (26)
52:25.7 (16)
1:15:36.0 +15:23.1+25.55%79.65%-3.06%-0.23%
16 67 Øyvind StørenSkarphedin Idrettslaget  Master 1
16:11.7 (14)
52:38.7 (17)
1:15:59.7 +15:46.8+26.21%79.24%-3.60%-0.75%
17 52 Kjetil NilsenTønsberg Triathlonklubb  Master 1
16:10.1 (13)
52:58.0 (18)
1:16:55.5 +16:42.6+27.75%78.28%-4.87%-1.99%
18 21 Eivind Goverud  Master 1
21:48.0 (22)
56:45.0 (23)
1:17:15.4 +17:02.5+28.30%77.94%-5.32%-2.43%
19 76 Einar WisthBasecamp  Master 1
18:04.5 (18)
54:21.2 (20)
1:18:34.9 +18:22.0+30.50%76.63%-7.12%-4.18%
20 10 Stephan Brodschöll  Master 1
17:18.8 (17)
55:11.7 (21)
1:18:47.4 +18:34.5+30.85%76.42%-7.41%-4.46%
21 44 Jørgen LienDVASK  Master 1
21:52.5 (24)
57:17.6 (24)
1:18:58.0 +18:45.1+31.14%76.25%-7.65%-4.69%
22 9 Tor-Erik Bredesen  Master 1
14:24.5 (9)
51:49.9 (15)
1:19:28.0 +19:15.1+31.97%75.77%-8.33%-5.36%
23 8 Morten BossengÅsgårdstrand  Master 1
18:11.3 (19)
57:26.7 (25)
1:20:34.8 +20:21.9+33.82%74.73%-9.85%-6.83%
24 55 Harald Paulsen  Master 1
19:39.1 (21)
57:34.2 (26)
1:20:58.6 +20:45.7+34.48%74.36%-10.39%-7.36%
25 18 Ole Christian Gatti  Master 1
17:15.6 (16)
55:48.0 (22)
1:23:03.4 +22:50.5+37.93%72.50%-13.22%-10.12%
26 85 Lars EllingsenLangesund Tri  40 Master 1
21:59.3 (28)
53:28.2 (19)
1:24:15.6 +24:02.7+39.93%71.46%-14.86%-11.71%
27 59 Christian PrytzAktiv For Epilepsi  Master 1
19:17.8 (20)
59:42.6 (27)
1:31:09.6 +30:56.7+51.39%66.05%-24.27%-20.86%
- 26 Anders HafstadOslofjord triatlon  Master 1
21:49.1 (23)
-
DNF -----