Race progress: final2

  • Race started:
    Wednesday, June 14, 2017 6:30 PM (GMT-4)
  • Race location:
    Newtown, PA, United States
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 17 McCleskey, RussellBCTC  Men
2:48.9 (3)
3:43.1 (2)
24:44.6 --100%23.62%23.82%
2 23 Pott, RolandBCTC  Men
3:40.3 (20)
5:03.6 (18)
25:12.3 +0:27.7+1.87%98.17%22.20%22.40%
3 19 McKale, KevinBCTC  Men
3:00.8 (10)
3:56.1 (3)
26:01.6 +1:17.0+5.19%95.07%19.66%19.87%
4 4 Brown, Matthew  Men
3:38.8 (19)
5:43.2 (25)
26:10.4 +1:25.8+5.78%94.54%19.21%19.42%
5 8 Fitchett, David  Men
3:00.0 (9)
4:19.9 (7)
26:36.8 +1:52.2+7.56%92.97%17.85%18.07%
6 31 Wiley, BrooklynePipersville - Pipersville  Women
2:35.0 (1)
3:32.6 (1)
27:07.1 +2:22.5+9.60%91.24%16.29%16.51%
7 13 Kall, LisaBucks County Triathlon Club - YARDLEY  Women
3:10.4 (12)
4:11.0 (5)
27:30.4 +2:45.8+11.17%89.95%15.09%15.32%
8 21 Noa, DavidBCTC  Men
3:22.8 (15)
4:24.8 (9)
29:20.5 +4:35.9+18.58%84.33%9.43%9.67%
9 29 Weaver, KabrinaBucks Tri Club  Women
2:42.4 (2)
4:46.6 (16)
29:49.1 +5:04.5+20.51%82.98%7.96%8.20%
10 71 Sam Clear  Men
3:56.5 (27)
6:25.1 (32)
29:52.7 +5:08.1+20.75%82.81%7.77%8.01%
11 67 Brett Jenner  Men
2:52.4 (5)
3:59.3 (4)
30:02.2 +5:17.6+21.39%82.38%7.28%7.53%
12 3 Broad, DavidBCTC  Men
3:37.8 (18)
4:56.8 (17)
30:07.5 +5:22.9+21.75%82.14%7.01%7.26%
13 70 John Molnar  Men
4:01.3 (29)
6:22.9 (31)
30:21.1 +5:36.5+22.67%81.52%6.31%6.56%
14 26 Turner, Julian  Men
2:48.9 (3)
4:41.6 (13)
30:34.8 +5:50.2+23.59%80.91%5.61%5.85%
15 27 Turner, Norris  Men
4:06.3 (31)
6:45.9 (33)
31:39.3 +6:54.7+27.93%78.17%2.29%2.55%
16 22 Peiffer, Doug  Men
3:35.5 (17)
5:47.0 (26)
31:44.7 +7:00.1+28.30%77.94%2.01%2.27%
17 68 Mike Buchakjian  Men
3:40.8 (21)
5:53.4 (29)
31:49.1 +7:04.5+28.59%77.76%1.78%2.04%
18 30 Whittemore, JulieBucks County Tri Club  Women
4:12.9 (32)
5:26.8 (21)
32:28.9 +7:44.3+31.27%76.18%-0.26%0.00%
19 24 Schubert, MikeMichael Schubert - Michael Schubert  Men
3:52.1 (26)
5:13.8 (19)
32:45.6 +8:01.0+32.40%75.53%-1.12%-0.86%
20 11 Grevera, KevinBCTC  Men
3:02.4 (11)
4:21.6 (8)
33:33.3 +8:48.7+35.61%73.74%-3.58%-3.30%
21 7 Enderle, Kiki  Women
3:28.7 (16)
5:31.4 (23)
33:50.6 +9:06.0+36.78%73.11%-4.47%-4.19%
22 5 Dillon, Leah  Women
3:44.6 (22)
5:51.2 (28)
33:50.7 +9:06.1+36.78%73.11%-4.47%-4.20%
23 9 Gerber, LoriBCTC  Women
3:45.1 (23)
4:40.6 (12)
34:04.3 +9:19.7+37.70%72.62%-5.17%-4.90%
23 16 McCallion, MeganBCTC  Women
2:58.8 (8)
4:15.2 (6)
34:04.3 +9:19.7+37.70%72.62%-5.17%-4.90%
25 72 Lisa James  Women
4:38.5 (34)
5:49.3 (27)
34:36.0 +9:51.4+39.84%71.51%-6.80%-6.52%
26 1 Accardo, NickWashington Crossing - Washington Crossing  Men
3:46.8 (24)
5:21.5 (20)
34:50.3 +10:05.7+40.80%71.02%-7.54%-7.26%
27 28 Weaver, BryelleBucks County Tri  Women
2:57.4 (7)
4:45.5 (15)
35:05.8 +10:21.2+41.84%70.50%-8.33%-8.05%
28 15 Marquez-Ferber, SandraBCTC  Women
3:20.0 (14)
4:26.1 (10)
35:06.7 +10:22.1+41.90%70.47%-8.38%-8.10%
29 25 Simon, AdamBCTC  Men
3:13.6 (13)
4:43.8 (14)
35:10.7 +10:26.1+42.17%70.34%-8.59%-8.30%
30 10 Giampietro, MichaelBCTC  Men
2:54.2 (6)
4:27.1 (11)
35:57.6 +11:13.0+45.33%68.81%-11.00%-10.71%
31 12 Harnishfeger, JustinLanghorne - Langhorne  Men
4:17.9 (33)
7:00.0 (34)
36:17.6 +11:33.0+46.68%68.18%-12.03%-11.73%
32 18 McKale, Ethan  Men
3:59.1 (28)
5:32.5 (24)
37:01.5 +12:16.9+49.64%66.83%-14.29%-13.99%
33 69 Louis Bifano  Men
4:56.5 (35)
7:47.6 (35)
39:17.2 +14:32.6+58.78%62.98%-21.27%-20.95%
34 20 Nekoranik, SophiaBucks County Tri Club  Women
3:49.0 (25)
5:29.4 (22)
39:34.1 +14:49.5+59.92%62.53%-22.14%-21.82%
35 6 Emmons, MaureenBucks County Tri Club - Maureen Emmons  Women
4:05.8 (30)
6:00.3 (30)
47:33.2 +22:48.6+92.19%52.03%-46.79%-46.40%