Race progress: Alley Loop Race Series - Race #1

  • Race started:
    Saturday, December 12, 2020 9:31 AM (GMT-7)
  • Race location:
    Crested Butte, CO, United States
Total laps: 2 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 9 Cameron SmithGunnison, CO 
17:35.4 (3)
34:30.4 --100%26.43%25.70%
2 23 Gordon GianninyGunnison, CO 
17:34.0 (2)
35:46.9 +1:16.5+3.69%96.44%23.72%22.96%
3 43 Molly SuslaCrested Butte, CO 
18:52.5 (4)
37:15.7 +2:45.3+7.98%92.61%20.56%19.77%
4 35 Kevin GeisenGunnison, CO 
19:34.5 (7)
38:07.8 +3:37.4+10.50%90.50%18.71%17.90%
5 14 Christopher MarcioneSilverthorne, CO 
19:32.2 (6)
38:16.7 +3:46.3+10.93%90.15%18.39%17.58%
6 56 Trevor WilloughbyCasper, WY 
19:24.6 (5)
39:31.4 +5:01.0+14.54%87.31%15.74%14.90%
7 7 Benjamin SwiftCrested Butte, CO 
17:02.0 (1)
40:29.6 +5:59.2+17.35%85.22%13.67%12.81%
8 38 Lillian MarcioneSilverthorne, CO 
20:48.4 (10)
41:23.6 +6:53.2+19.96%83.36%11.75%10.88%
9 6 Benjamin RomanjenkoLaramie, WY 
20:20.4 (8)
41:28.3 +6:57.9+20.18%83.21%11.59%10.71%
10 2 Alexander PerkinsCarbondale, CO 
21:24.4 (12)
42:42.3 +8:11.9+23.76%80.80%8.96%8.05%
11 57 Valerie PoulinMt Crested Butte, CO 
21:29.9 (13)
43:44.3 +9:13.9+26.75%78.89%6.75%5.83%
12 37 Laura Puckett DanielsCrested Butte, CO 
21:45.5 (14)
44:13.7 +9:43.3+28.17%78.02%5.71%4.77%
13 53 Skye BleakleyGunnison, CO 
21:08.0 (11)
44:21.5 +9:51.1+28.55%77.79%5.43%4.49%
14 40 Marcel MedvedCrested Butte, CO 
23:02.1 (18)
44:35.6 +10:05.2+29.23%77.38%4.93%3.99%
15 18 Dongyang HanLuoyang 
22:35.6 (16)
45:27.8 +10:57.4+31.75%75.90%3.08%2.11%
16 25 Jacob RothmanCrested Butte, CO 
20:36.4 (9)
46:10.6 +11:40.2+33.82%74.73%1.56%0.58%
17 27 Jan ParkerCrested Butte, CO 
23:12.8 (19)
46:26.7 +11:56.3+34.60%74.30%0.98%0.00%
18 32 Kat GrunerCasper, WY 
23:00.9 (17)
47:33.8 +13:03.4+37.84%72.55%-1.40%-2.41%
19 58 John MeyerCrested Butte, CO 
24:14.0 (20)
48:26.0 +13:55.6+40.36%71.25%-3.26%-4.28%
20 39 Madison TinkerCasper, WY 
21:54.5 (15)
49:22.9 +14:52.5+43.11%69.88%-5.28%-6.32%
21 20 Emma ChaseGunnison, CO 
24:41.7 (23)
49:40.3 +15:09.9+43.95%69.47%-5.90%-6.95%
22 21 Evan KezsbomCrested Butte, CO 
24:34.0 (21)
49:45.6 +15:15.2+44.20%69.35%-6.08%-7.14%
23 49 RANDY SwiftCrested Butte, CO 
25:12.7 (25)
50:42.2 +16:11.8+46.94%68.06%-8.09%-9.17%
24 28 Joan SwiftCrested Butte, CO 
25:33.7 (27)
51:11.9 +16:41.5+48.37%67.40%-9.15%-10.23%
25 10 Chris BesniaGunnison, CO 
24:47.8 (24)
51:49.4 +17:19.0+50.18%66.59%-10.48%-11.58%
26 24 Greg GorrellCrested Butte, CO 
26:12.2 (28)
52:50.7 +18:20.3+53.14%65.30%-12.66%-13.78%
27 4 Annie MillerChamplin, MN 
24:40.0 (22)
52:52.6 +18:22.2+53.24%65.26%-12.73%-13.85%
28 33 Katie MeyerCrested Butte, CO 
26:46.9 (30)
53:36.8 +19:06.4+55.37%64.36%-14.30%-15.43%
29 1 Adriauna PendergrassBend, OR 
26:35.4 (29)
53:45.9 +19:15.5+55.81%64.18%-14.62%-15.76%
30 54 TJ McIntyreCrested Butte, CO 
26:59.0 (31)
55:43.5 +21:13.1+61.49%61.92%-18.80%-19.98%
31 16 Dan YanLaramie, WY 
28:20.8 (33)
57:12.5 +22:42.1+65.79%60.32%-21.96%-23.17%
32 19 ELIANE WISSOCQCrested Butte, CO 
28:38.7 (34)
58:29.3 +23:58.9+69.50%59.00%-24.69%-25.93%
33 41 Martin CatmurGunnison, CO 
29:59.8 (35)
1:00:18.2 +25:47.8+74.76%57.22%-28.56%-29.84%
- 30 Jordan MinerCollbran, CO 
25:25.8 (26)
DNF -----
- 36 Krisanna AndrewsLaramie, WY 
27:59.8 (32)
DNF -----