Race progress: PM Main Race Sunday 2020

  • Race started:
    Sunday, January 5, 2020 12:15 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Glynneath, United Kingdom
Total laps: 12 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
- 55 Dan KnightKnight Eng  3. BRONZE
33:15.1 (22)
53:06.5 (19)
1:15:53.9 (14)
1:47:28.0 (10)
2:06:03.1 (6)
2:20:30.5 (6)
2:43:21.7 (1)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 147 R.Webber  3. BRONZE
38:42.0 (23)
50:01.0 (14)
1:13:23.8 (11)
1:47:03.2 (9)
2:06:10.7 (7)
2:21:49.4 (7)
2:43:40.5 (2)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 78 Tom Frayne  3. BRONZE
24:23.3 (6)
36:25.1 (4)
51:59.6 (4)
1:21:41.0 (4)
1:39:40.1 (4)
1:52:17.4 (4)
2:48:18.8 (3)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 71 Jacob Udall  3. BRONZE
26:27.1 (9)
45:02.2 (10)
1:10:29.4 (9)
1:48:57.6 (12)
2:05:51.4 (5)
2:20:20.3 (5)
2:50:26.7 (4)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 21 James Hillier  3. BRONZE
14:46.8 (1)
22:42.2 (1)
37:04.8 (1)
1:03:48.9 (1)
1:17:35.0 (1)
1:27:36.0 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 41 Reece MorewoodUK Blinds  3. BRONZE
15:21.4 (2)
24:05.8 (2)
40:33.3 (2)
1:07:17.7 (2)
1:21:30.8 (2)
1:32:28.5 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 5 Ryan Hubbard  3. BRONZE
22:21.3 (3)
34:03.2 (3)
48:33.5 (3)
1:15:41.0 (3)
1:31:45.5 (3)
1:43:31.1 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 68 Tim Woodhouse  3. BRONZE
25:25.7 (8)
43:41.1 (8)
1:08:42.8 (8)
1:44:47.5 (8)
2:08:28.5 (8)
2:26:32.7 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 3 Mat LlewellynMHM  3. BRONZE
24:08.2 (5)
40:08.5 (6)
1:03:02.6 (7)
1:52:22.5 (13)
2:10:42.6 (9)
2:26:59.5 (9)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 53 Rory Walmsley  3. BRONZE
30:12.0 (17)
54:46.7 (20)
1:17:03.9 (15)
1:53:23.9 (14)
2:12:23.5 (10)
2:31:17.2 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 42 William BowmanBowmotive  3. BRONZE
33:08.4 (21)
49:44.1 (13)
1:10:51.6 (10)
2:04:58.7 (16)
2:24:11.7 (11)
2:45:07.7 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 26 Andy VowlesSorryImFat  3. BRONZE
28:26.4 (11)
50:50.1 (16)
1:18:31.2 (17)
2:07:50.0 (19)
2:31:47.1 (12)
2:51:53.2 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 32 Matt JordanJM Racing  3. BRONZE
23:53.4 (4)
38:14.2 (5)
58:03.3 (5)
1:32:20.9 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 95 Dominic McsheehyJM Racing  3. BRONZE
28:46.6 (13)
40:19.7 (7)
1:02:38.3 (6)
1:32:53.0 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 9 Lee MeredithLee Meredith  3. BRONZE
29:03.0 (16)
48:49.4 (11)
1:14:57.7 (13)
1:43:43.2 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 29 DALE BECKERJM Racing  3. BRONZE
31:20.4 (19)
52:09.5 (17)
1:14:45.8 (12)
1:48:56.4 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 10 Lee Johnlee john  3. BRONZE
24:52.5 (7)
44:15.1 (9)
1:18:59.3 (18)
1:56:55.9 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 89 Jonathon Hackett  3. BRONZE
30:39.8 (18)
54:55.8 (21)
1:22:57.3 (20)
2:05:05.0 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 11 Shane John  3. BRONZE
28:11.7 (10)
49:15.0 (12)
1:19:42.0 (19)
2:07:07.9 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 4 Rhys WestWesty  3. BRONZE
28:33.5 (12)
50:33.1 (15)
1:18:11.2 (16)
2:08:00.0 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 48 Ben ChamleyRNRMET  3. BRONZE
28:51.9 (14)
52:42.3 (18)
1:25:13.4 (21)
2:15:07.8 (21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 31 Tim BarkerJM Racing  3. BRONZE
28:57.9 (15)
58:03.2 (23)
1:25:22.6 (22)
2:22:49.2 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 49 Stephen CooperStephen D Cooper and Sons ltd.  3. BRONZE
32:54.9 (20)
56:47.0 (22)
1:31:10.1 (23)
2:31:23.9 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----