Race progress: PM Main Race Sunday 2020

  • Race started:
    Sunday, January 5, 2020 12:15 (GMT+0)
  • Race location:
    Glynneath, United Kingdom
Total laps: 12 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Category After   Finish time
1 22 Paul Bolton  1. GOLD
11:23.9 (2)
14:02.0 (1)
23:01.9 (1)
37:03.2 (1)
47:02.6 (1)
50:21.0 (1)
59:40.6 (1)
1:15:18.8 (1)
1:25:31.7 (1)
1:31:27.3 (1)
1:44:13.3 (1)
2:08:05.9 --100%10.58%7.86%
2 66 Jack SpencerBeta uk  1. GOLD
11:56.5 (6)
15:12.7 (6)
24:36.5 (5)
40:06.8 (4)
49:07.8 (4)
53:16.2 (4)
1:02:03.5 (3)
1:16:57.4 (2)
1:26:25.6 (2)
1:32:39.8 (2)
1:46:17.4 (2)
2:10:18.9 +2:13.0+1.73%98.30%9.04%6.26%
3 73 Chris WindleWindle  1. GOLD
11:59.7 (7)
14:59.0 (5)
24:07.0 (4)
38:29.4 (3)
48:45.5 (3)
52:19.2 (2)
1:01:33.9 (2)
1:17:08.7 (3)
1:27:34.9 (3)
1:34:09.2 (3)
1:47:03.8 (3)
2:14:08.4 +6:02.5+4.72%95.50%6.37%3.51%
4 6 Charlie FrostCharlie Frost  1. GOLD
11:28.3 (3)
14:43.0 (3)
23:36.5 (3)
38:03.5 (2)
48:12.7 (2)
52:28.1 (3)
1:03:44.1 (5)
1:18:41.0 (4)
1:28:44.0 (4)
1:36:07.1 (5)
1:49:54.8 (5)
2:23:54.3 +15:48.4+12.34%89.02%-0.45%-3.51%
5 98 Shane CarlessMarsh MX  1. GOLD
11:53.6 (5)
14:54.0 (4)
24:50.1 (6)
40:40.8 (6)
51:09.3 (6)
55:06.4 (6)
1:04:32.6 (6)
1:20:19.6 (6)
1:31:21.1 (6)
1:38:22.6 (6)
1:52:41.6 (6)
2:37:54.1 +29:48.2+23.27%81.13%-10.22%-13.58%
6 57 Stuart MackEurotek KTM  1. GOLD
12:19.1 (8)
16:11.9 (8)
26:36.9 (8)
43:08.7 (8)
54:08.7 (8)
58:12.4 (8)
1:10:39.5 (8)
1:29:59.8 (9)
1:41:25.0 (9)
1:47:41.7 (8)
2:03:04.3 (7)
2:45:12.5 +37:06.6+28.97%77.54%-15.32%-18.84%
- 2 Keelan HancockSt blazey mx  2. SILVER
11:17.6 (1)
14:07.9 (2)
23:23.9 (2)
40:08.0 (5)
50:12.1 (5)
53:29.0 (5)
1:03:39.1 (4)
1:18:45.3 (5)
1:28:51.4 (5)
1:35:44.4 (4)
1:49:44.5 (4)
DNF -----
- 33 Ashley Greedy  2. SILVER
13:54.9 (12)
18:37.0 (11)
29:18.5 (11)
45:58.0 (10)
57:10.1 (10)
1:01:54.5 (9)
1:12:29.1 (9)
1:29:27.8 (8)
1:40:20.3 (8)
1:48:48.5 (9)
2:08:39.9 (8)
DNF -----
- 14 Barry Donaghy  2. SILVER
14:05.3 (13)
18:55.5 (12)
30:06.8 (12)
47:06.1 (13)
58:43.7 (13)
1:03:01.8 (12)
1:15:33.2 (12)
1:33:47.3 (12)
1:45:35.1 (12)
1:52:25.9 (10)
2:11:55.2 (9)
DNF -----
- 60 Jason HirstRedline trackdays  2. SILVER
14:37.7 (20)
19:59.4 (14)
30:30.3 (13)
46:54.0 (12)
58:36.3 (12)
1:02:54.5 (11)
1:13:15.1 (11)
1:30:51.5 (10)
1:42:40.8 (10)
1:52:33.5 (11)
2:12:53.6 (10)
DNF -----
- 58 Matthew ThompsonMatt Thompson  2. SILVER
13:05.4 (11)
18:24.5 (10)
28:29.3 (10)
45:33.8 (9)
57:00.5 (9)
1:02:03.1 (10)
1:13:09.5 (10)
1:30:55.8 (11)
1:42:50.3 (11)
1:52:41.1 (12)
2:13:01.6 (11)
DNF -----
- 84 Jack BarwickDesert Rose Racing  2. SILVER
15:17.6 (24)
21:21.7 (19)
33:33.5 (15)
51:00.9 (14)
1:02:33.0 (14)
1:07:03.0 (14)
1:17:52.6 (14)
1:35:59.9 (14)
1:47:24.8 (14)
1:55:31.9 (13)
2:13:56.3 (12)
DNF -----
- 65 Jamie WilliamsTeam Family Racing  2. SILVER
12:30.6 (9)
17:20.1 (9)
28:14.6 (9)
46:37.8 (11)
58:25.6 (11)
1:03:26.9 (13)
1:16:02.0 (13)
1:34:52.6 (13)
1:46:45.8 (13)
1:57:02.2 (14)
2:18:16.0 (13)
DNF -----
- 91 Steve Roper  2. SILVER
14:51.4 (22)
21:38.4 (20)
34:09.2 (17)
53:16.8 (16)
1:05:31.8 (16)
1:10:32.1 (15)
1:20:39.1 (15)
1:41:11.2 (15)
1:53:20.2 (15)
2:01:16.6 (15)
2:20:51.1 (14)
DNF -----
- 7 Danny ThomasThomaschainsawcarvings  2. SILVER
19:54.2 (49)
26:41.3 (36)
38:58.9 (30)
58:44.4 (26)
1:10:53.8 (26)
1:16:03.5 (22)
1:30:33.3 (22)
1:48:26.6 (20)
2:00:09.3 (20)
2:07:49.9 (18)
2:24:55.7 (15)
DNF -----
- 54 Sheldon SealAj willcock SJS Services  2. SILVER
14:13.9 (15)
20:04.4 (15)
33:00.6 (14)
52:20.4 (15)
1:05:24.3 (15)
1:11:31.8 (16)
1:26:38.6 (19)
1:45:40.3 (16)
1:58:02.2 (16)
2:06:56.5 (17)
2:28:09.2 (16)
DNF -----
- 74 JASON MACBETHGrip N Rip Tyres  2. SILVER
14:09.8 (14)
20:37.0 (17)
34:27.2 (18)
54:04.6 (17)
1:07:15.7 (17)
1:13:29.1 (17)
1:26:24.2 (18)
1:46:58.3 (18)
1:59:53.2 (18)
2:09:09.5 (19)
2:29:03.1 (17)
DNF -----
- 94 Ashley Maller  2. SILVER
12:58.5 (10)
19:35.4 (13)
35:28.7 (19)
56:37.3 (21)
1:08:49.7 (21)
1:13:57.0 (19)
1:26:17.3 (17)
1:47:43.5 (19)
2:00:00.0 (19)
2:09:18.8 (20)
2:32:36.7 (18)
DNF -----
- 62 Chris BrownRaw enduro  2. SILVER
15:56.2 (27)
23:35.6 (25)
36:56.2 (21)
55:39.4 (18)
1:08:13.7 (18)
1:13:36.3 (18)
1:24:40.4 (16)
1:45:53.0 (17)
1:58:09.3 (17)
2:06:26.5 (16)
2:35:15.9 (19)
DNF -----
- 56 Lewis GiggSomevalleymind  2. SILVER
14:22.5 (16)
21:05.7 (18)
37:40.7 (25)
57:51.7 (23)
1:10:20.6 (22)
1:18:05.6 (26)
1:31:24.8 (25)
1:51:30.3 (23)
2:04:39.3 (23)
2:14:52.6 (22)
2:36:41.1 (20)
DNF -----
- 80 Damien CloseMe myself and I  2. SILVER
17:49.6 (34)
24:35.5 (29)
38:24.8 (27)
58:12.5 (25)
1:10:39.7 (23)
1:16:14.8 (23)
1:30:40.4 (23)
1:50:46.1 (22)
2:03:27.6 (22)
2:12:13.9 (21)
2:36:58.5 (21)
DNF -----
- 99 Josh Kirby  2. SILVER
15:38.9 (26)
23:20.1 (24)
38:18.6 (26)
1:02:25.6 (32)
1:14:56.6 (32)
1:25:58.2 (32)
1:35:11.8 (31)
1:56:14.5 (27)
2:08:47.0 (27)
2:19:51.2 (25)
2:46:15.9 (22)
DNF -----
- 193 Tim Hunt  2. SILVER
19:08.5 (41)
27:02.4 (38)
42:14.5 (39)
1:01:48.6 (31)
1:14:33.6 (31)
1:21:16.3 (31)
1:35:06.1 (30)
1:57:10.0 (29)
2:11:48.1 (30)
2:22:22.0 (28)
2:46:52.7 (23)
DNF -----
- 8 Corey LlewellynAc autos  2. SILVER
16:29.5 (30)
23:54.1 (26)
37:30.9 (24)
55:58.8 (19)
1:08:31.1 (20)
1:14:20.7 (20)
1:28:14.1 (20)
1:49:43.9 (21)
2:02:29.2 (21)
2:15:20.1 (23)
2:47:21.4 (24)
DNF -----
- 39 Jim SenecalRide Xpower  2. SILVER
18:35.0 (37)
25:50.7 (33)
39:20.8 (31)
1:00:26.8 (28)
1:12:33.3 (27)
1:18:26.4 (27)
1:34:29.0 (28)
1:56:04.4 (26)
2:08:15.7 (25)
2:19:32.8 (24)
2:49:31.2 (25)
DNF -----
- 40 Jack BerryGH Moto JB plant  2. SILVER
15:00.2 (23)
21:58.2 (21)
38:37.2 (29)
1:00:32.3 (29)
1:13:30.4 (29)
1:19:48.4 (28)
1:33:44.5 (27)
2:00:27.8 (31)
2:13:52.7 (31)
2:24:56.5 (29)
2:51:45.2 (26)
DNF -----
- 52 Mark KirbyEurotek Ktm/ K and N Surfacing  2. SILVER
16:22.6 (29)
22:04.4 (22)
35:41.0 (20)
57:54.2 (24)
1:10:49.6 (25)
1:16:22.7 (24)
1:31:38.1 (26)
1:58:19.2 (30)
2:11:39.5 (29)
2:25:12.1 (30)
2:53:45.8 (27)
DNF -----
- 79 Harold Crawford  2. SILVER
14:26.5 (17)
24:43.5 (30)
38:31.1 (28)
59:24.9 (27)
1:12:51.4 (28)
1:20:50.3 (30)
1:34:53.7 (29)
2:00:53.9 (32)
2:15:44.0 (32)
2:29:21.7 (32)
2:56:29.6 (28)
DNF -----
- 25 Tim Forman  2. SILVER
14:34.6 (19)
24:18.1 (28)
37:23.8 (23)
57:31.1 (22)
1:10:44.5 (24)
1:17:27.1 (25)
1:30:59.0 (24)
1:54:51.6 (24)
2:08:07.4 (24)
2:25:37.3 (31)
2:57:18.4 (29)
DNF -----
- 75 Toni PampelHET-Reinsdorf e.V.  2. SILVER
19:36.7 (46)
29:06.1 (43)
43:44.5 (42)
1:10:03.3 (42)
1:24:22.5 (42)
1:31:35.3 (41)
1:46:52.1 (38)
2:09:23.5 (36)
2:23:01.3 (35)
2:33:35.1 (34)
2:57:44.1 (30)
DNF -----
- 15 Jordan ScottHtm husqvarna  2. SILVER
11:32.6 (4)
15:35.6 (7)
25:50.4 (7)
42:27.7 (7)
53:13.0 (7)
57:23.5 (7)
1:09:33.8 (7)
1:25:30.1 (7)
1:36:52.2 (7)
1:44:27.7 (7)
-
DNF -----
- 67 Richard Baxter  2. SILVER
14:30.6 (18)
20:22.8 (16)
33:51.2 (16)
56:09.1 (20)
1:08:21.1 (19)
1:15:20.4 (21)
1:29:53.4 (21)
1:55:51.6 (25)
2:08:39.9 (26)
2:21:25.3 (26)
-
DNF -----
- 194 John Lister  2. SILVER
20:40.7 (56)
28:01.6 (41)
41:11.7 (35)
1:01:44.3 (30)
1:14:26.4 (30)
1:20:00.0 (29)
1:35:46.2 (32)
1:56:52.1 (28)
2:10:11.7 (28)
2:22:01.1 (27)
-
DNF -----
- 17 Morgan DummetGearbox centre Cwmbran  2. SILVER
19:58.6 (50)
30:35.1 (50)
42:30.5 (40)
1:07:02.8 (40)
1:20:45.4 (38)
1:29:12.3 (37)
1:42:55.0 (36)
2:07:32.0 (34)
2:21:09.5 (33)
2:32:37.2 (33)
-
DNF -----
- 83 Marcus Morgan  2. SILVER
17:35.1 (32)
24:53.9 (31)
39:39.0 (32)
1:02:36.1 (33)
1:20:21.0 (36)
1:27:49.3 (35)
1:40:28.9 (34)
2:06:22.2 (33)
2:21:25.8 (34)
2:34:45.4 (35)
-
DNF -----
- 190 Ioan heycock  2. SILVER
20:30.6 (54)
28:28.6 (42)
42:37.6 (41)
1:05:28.3 (36)
1:20:13.2 (35)
1:26:31.6 (33)
1:39:44.1 (33)
2:08:14.7 (35)
2:23:18.3 (36)
2:35:05.1 (36)
-
DNF -----
- 61 Kyle WaltonRedline  2. SILVER
17:57.1 (35)
25:17.6 (32)
41:48.7 (37)
1:06:34.4 (38)
1:21:08.9 (40)
1:30:33.9 (40)
1:45:51.1 (37)
2:10:21.5 (38)
2:23:31.6 (37)
2:35:37.6 (37)
-
DNF -----
- 38 Ian Parker  2. SILVER
19:26.5 (44)
27:09.0 (39)
41:30.1 (36)
1:06:25.6 (37)
1:20:27.4 (37)
1:28:16.2 (36)
1:42:48.8 (35)
2:10:10.3 (37)
2:25:01.5 (38)
2:38:59.0 (38)
-
DNF -----
- 47 Joe DAVIESSaracen Distribution  2. SILVER
20:26.5 (53)
31:57.4 (54)
44:08.1 (43)
1:10:31.3 (44)
1:25:52.0 (44)
1:34:16.9 (43)
1:48:36.3 (39)
2:14:49.4 (40)
2:30:00.6 (40)
2:41:54.0 (39)
-
DNF -----
- 76 Philip HallTeam orange  2. SILVER
20:22.6 (52)
29:43.4 (46)
44:18.3 (44)
1:06:55.2 (39)
1:20:59.1 (39)
1:30:24.2 (39)
1:49:24.0 (40)
2:15:16.5 (41)
2:30:42.4 (41)
2:44:37.0 (40)
-
DNF -----
- 87 Andy LongdenHillsborough MCC  2. SILVER
19:12.6 (42)
29:36.5 (45)
45:08.1 (47)
1:11:29.1 (46)
1:26:14.3 (45)
1:34:41.7 (44)
1:52:31.0 (45)
2:17:55.9 (44)
2:32:08.5 (42)
2:45:51.6 (41)
-
DNF -----
- 46 Adrian LlewellynAc autos  2. SILVER
24:40.1 (71)
37:08.5 (64)
50:32.3 (56)
1:16:08.1 (51)
1:30:59.3 (50)
1:40:56.5 (51)
1:54:58.1 (47)
2:21:08.8 (47)
2:35:53.4 (46)
2:50:15.2 (42)
-
DNF -----
- 34 Jake VenterTeam Sketchy  2. SILVER
17:44.2 (33)
30:15.4 (48)
44:32.7 (45)
1:14:12.0 (48)
1:28:21.2 (48)
1:35:01.4 (45)
1:51:17.4 (43)
2:18:25.6 (45)
2:34:50.4 (45)
2:50:53.2 (43)
-
DNF -----
- 37 Craig Roper  2. SILVER
40:10.6 (90)
47:56.3 (76)
1:01:29.1 (68)
1:26:35.9 (64)
1:39:20.8 (58)
1:46:46.6 (55)
2:05:14.5 (50)
2:25:47.6 (49)
2:38:51.9 (49)
2:51:27.8 (44)
-
DNF -----
- 35 Carl VenterTeam Sketchy  2. SILVER
18:21.9 (36)
29:28.9 (44)
44:39.4 (46)
1:18:44.1 (54)
1:33:07.3 (52)
1:40:24.5 (50)
1:58:56.7 (48)
2:23:21.1 (48)
2:38:14.6 (48)
2:51:34.2 (45)
-
DNF -----
- 23 Steve Norbury  2. SILVER
21:57.8 (59)
32:59.6 (56)
47:23.5 (51)
1:13:24.7 (47)
1:27:56.2 (47)
1:36:54.2 (46)
1:51:40.0 (44)
2:16:33.2 (42)
2:33:11.7 (43)
2:52:08.3 (46)
-
DNF -----
- 90 Adam Keil  2. SILVER
19:22.6 (43)
31:17.5 (52)
47:17.2 (50)
1:11:12.3 (45)
1:27:43.2 (46)
1:38:33.5 (48)
1:53:26.4 (46)
2:16:47.0 (43)
2:33:27.0 (44)
2:52:23.5 (47)
-
DNF -----
- 81 Chris GarlandDoctor Racer pirelli uk  2. SILVER
19:49.4 (48)
31:24.9 (53)
47:07.8 (49)
1:14:50.6 (49)
1:29:14.6 (49)
1:37:09.9 (47)
1:50:53.7 (42)
2:14:27.4 (39)
2:29:29.2 (39)
-
-
DNF -----
- 72 Gareth Leonardgareth leonard  2. SILVER
18:51.3 (39)
26:54.2 (37)
40:16.7 (33)
1:04:52.9 (35)
1:20:04.6 (34)
1:30:07.4 (38)
1:50:00.0 (41)
2:20:16.7 (46)
2:37:04.6 (47)
-
-
DNF -----
- 50 Paul Clarke  2. SILVER
17:06.6 (31)
26:34.5 (35)
42:06.1 (38)
1:10:11.9 (43)
1:24:35.7 (43)
1:40:05.9 (49)
2:01:14.1 (49)
2:36:12.2 (51)
2:50:38.0 (50)
-
-
DNF -----
- 96 Rhys Evans  2. SILVER
19:04.3 (40)
34:19.8 (58)
58:10.5 (65)
1:23:56.6 (61)
1:45:18.4 (64)
1:55:51.3 (62)
2:14:18.4 (57)
2:38:07.1 (52)
2:52:59.8 (51)
-
-
DNF -----
- 88 Santino MorganGrip N Rip Tyres  2. SILVER
22:27.2 (62)
36:00.7 (61)
51:23.6 (58)
1:21:38.5 (57)
1:38:44.7 (57)
1:50:13.9 (57)
2:05:41.2 (51)
2:33:37.3 (50)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 82 Keilan Price  2. SILVER
18:45.6 (38)
27:44.9 (40)
45:25.7 (48)
1:18:38.4 (52)
1:33:28.5 (53)
1:48:40.1 (56)
2:09:43.0 (53)
2:40:25.7 (53)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 36 E Croft  2. SILVER
20:17.4 (51)
32:42.2 (55)
48:18.2 (53)
1:18:40.2 (53)
1:33:43.7 (54)
1:46:38.4 (54)
2:07:19.8 (52)
2:43:43.5 (54)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 27 Lewis SlaneyPrivateer  2. SILVER
24:02.4 (65)
38:06.5 (66)
57:56.1 (63)
1:23:42.5 (60)
1:40:09.7 (60)
1:54:12.7 (60)
2:14:10.1 (56)
2:44:32.2 (55)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 64 Daryl Burgess  2. SILVER
19:32.2 (45)
29:56.2 (47)
47:59.0 (52)
1:19:12.7 (55)
1:35:35.3 (55)
1:46:27.1 (53)
2:11:09.8 (54)
2:44:44.1 (56)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 69 Toby Harper  2. SILVER
22:39.2 (63)
35:53.3 (60)
50:21.8 (55)
1:19:19.8 (56)
1:36:29.7 (56)
1:53:26.2 (59)
2:13:47.4 (55)
2:46:10.6 (57)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 85 Lee Brinkworth  2. SILVER
21:19.6 (58)
35:28.7 (59)
54:34.5 (62)
1:25:16.0 (63)
1:41:32.4 (61)
1:55:23.4 (61)
2:15:44.0 (58)
2:51:14.7 (58)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 92 Paul BiggsThe Piglet files  2. SILVER
19:43.1 (47)
30:22.9 (49)
51:15.6 (57)
1:23:06.0 (59)
1:50:11.2 (65)
2:00:56.8 (64)
2:24:48.6 (60)
2:52:30.6 (59)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 12 Dylan JohnDylan john  2. SILVER
20:36.4 (55)
39:35.2 (68)
59:35.3 (67)
1:28:39.8 (65)
1:45:10.2 (63)
2:02:04.6 (65)
2:27:50.7 (61)
2:54:15.0 (60)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 86 Andrew BottoSquirrel  2. SILVER
24:27.6 (69)
37:43.5 (65)
58:55.2 (66)
1:25:11.8 (62)
1:43:43.5 (62)
1:56:16.8 (63)
2:24:31.6 (59)
2:57:49.5 (61)
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 55 Dan KnightKnight Eng  3. BRONZE
33:15.1 (88)
53:06.5 (85)
1:15:53.9 (79)
1:47:28.0 (71)
2:06:03.1 (67)
2:20:30.5 (67)
2:43:21.7 (62)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 147 R.Webber  3. BRONZE
38:42.0 (89)
50:01.0 (80)
1:13:23.8 (76)
1:47:03.2 (70)
2:06:10.7 (68)
2:21:49.4 (68)
2:43:40.5 (63)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 78 Tom Frayne  3. BRONZE
24:23.3 (68)
36:25.1 (62)
51:59.6 (60)
1:21:41.0 (58)
1:39:40.1 (59)
1:52:17.4 (58)
2:48:18.8 (64)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 71 Jacob Udall  3. BRONZE
26:27.1 (74)
45:02.2 (74)
1:10:29.4 (74)
1:48:57.6 (73)
2:05:51.4 (66)
2:20:20.3 (66)
2:50:26.7 (65)
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 21 James Hillier  3. BRONZE
14:46.8 (21)
22:42.2 (23)
37:04.8 (22)
1:03:48.9 (34)
1:17:35.0 (33)
1:27:36.0 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 41 Reece MorewoodUK Blinds  3. BRONZE
15:21.4 (25)
24:05.8 (27)
40:33.3 (34)
1:07:17.7 (41)
1:21:30.8 (41)
1:32:28.5 (42)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 5 Ryan Hubbard  3. BRONZE
22:21.3 (61)
34:03.2 (57)
48:33.5 (54)
1:15:41.0 (50)
1:31:45.5 (51)
1:43:31.1 (52)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 68 Tim Woodhouse  3. BRONZE
25:25.7 (73)
43:41.1 (71)
1:08:42.8 (72)
1:44:47.5 (69)
2:08:28.5 (69)
2:26:32.7 (69)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 3 Mat LlewellynMHM  3. BRONZE
24:08.2 (66)
40:08.5 (69)
1:03:02.6 (70)
1:52:22.5 (74)
2:10:42.6 (70)
2:26:59.5 (70)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 53 Rory Walmsley  3. BRONZE
30:12.0 (83)
54:46.7 (86)
1:17:03.9 (80)
1:53:23.9 (75)
2:12:23.5 (71)
2:31:17.2 (71)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 42 William BowmanBowmotive  3. BRONZE
33:08.4 (87)
49:44.1 (79)
1:10:51.6 (75)
2:04:58.7 (77)
2:24:11.7 (72)
2:45:07.7 (72)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 26 Andy VowlesSorryImFat  3. BRONZE
28:26.4 (77)
50:50.1 (82)
1:18:31.2 (82)
2:07:50.0 (80)
2:31:47.1 (73)
2:51:53.2 (73)
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 32 Matt JordanJM Racing  3. BRONZE
23:53.4 (64)
38:14.2 (67)
58:03.3 (64)
1:32:20.9 (66)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 95 Dominic McsheehyJM Racing  3. BRONZE
28:46.6 (79)
40:19.7 (70)
1:02:38.3 (69)
1:32:53.0 (67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 9 Lee MeredithLee Meredith  3. BRONZE
29:03.0 (82)
48:49.4 (77)
1:14:57.7 (78)
1:43:43.2 (68)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 29 DALE BECKERJM Racing  3. BRONZE
31:20.4 (85)
52:09.5 (83)
1:14:45.8 (77)
1:48:56.4 (72)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 10 Lee Johnlee john  3. BRONZE
24:52.5 (72)
44:15.1 (72)
1:18:59.3 (83)
1:56:55.9 (76)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 89 Jonathon Hackett  3. BRONZE
30:39.8 (84)
54:55.8 (87)
1:22:57.3 (85)
2:05:05.0 (78)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 11 Shane John  3. BRONZE
28:11.7 (76)
49:15.0 (78)
1:19:42.0 (84)
2:07:07.9 (79)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 4 Rhys WestWesty  3. BRONZE
28:33.5 (78)
50:33.1 (81)
1:18:11.2 (81)
2:08:00.0 (81)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 48 Ben ChamleyRNRMET  3. BRONZE
28:51.9 (80)
52:42.3 (84)
1:25:13.4 (86)
2:15:07.8 (82)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 31 Tim BarkerJM Racing  3. BRONZE
28:57.9 (81)
58:03.2 (89)
1:25:22.6 (87)
2:22:49.2 (83)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 49 Stephen CooperStephen D Cooper and Sons ltd.  3. BRONZE
32:54.9 (86)
56:47.0 (88)
1:31:10.1 (88)
2:31:23.9 (84)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 45 Aaron LlewellynAc autos  4. DNF
24:34.5 (70)
36:55.6 (63)
51:37.4 (59)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 18 Nath EvensGearbox centre Cwmbran  4. DNF
20:44.9 (57)
30:58.9 (51)
52:07.5 (61)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 19 Andrew KeyteGearbox centre Cwmbran  4. DNF
24:16.5 (67)
44:53.3 (73)
1:08:33.2 (71)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 70 Dan Udall  4. DNF
26:33.7 (75)
45:40.9 (75)
1:10:22.3 (73)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 77 Arron WaltonTeam orange  4. DNF
45:21.6 (91)
1:07:53.4 (90)
1:45:36.5 (89)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 63 Olly LawerOlly  4. DNF
16:07.8 (28)
26:03.2 (34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 97 Rhys Cross  4. DNF
46:49.7 (92)
1:46:18.3 (91)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----
- 20 Seb ChilversTeam Sketchy  4. DNF
22:04.9 (60)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF -----