Race progress: Clennett' s Mitre 10 Duathlon Race 4

  • Race started:
    Sunday, November 10, 2019 09:59 (GMT+11)
  • Race location:
    Glenorchy, Australia
Total laps: 3 | Race finished
Place Bib Racer name Age Category After   Finish time
1 2 ARMITSTEAD, Jonte Sprint Junior 13-19
17:27.7 (2)
50:07.3 (1)
59:24.0 --100%20.22%20.54%
2 14 GEAPPEN, Matt Sprint Veteran 40-49
18:29.1 (3)
50:23.6 (2)
59:38.1 +0:14.1+0.40%99.61%19.90%20.23%
3 5 BARRETT, Peter Sprint Veteran 40-49
19:04.2 (4)
50:50.4 (3)
1:00:47.5 +1:23.5+2.34%97.71%18.35%18.68%
4 11 DANIELS, Melanie Sprint Senior 20-39
17:25.4 (1)
54:22.4 (4)
1:03:41.3 +4:17.3+7.22%93.27%14.46%14.81%
5 27 ROBB, Alex 39 Enticer Senior 20-39
20:10.5 (7)
57:46.6 (5)
1:08:46.9 +9:22.9+15.79%86.36%7.62%7.99%
6 23 WILSON, Nick Sprint Senior 20-39
21:24.1 (8)
58:51.6 (6)
1:09:42.6 +10:18.6+17.36%85.21%6.37%6.75%
7 10 CUNDALL, David Sprint Senior 20-39
19:41.1 (5)
59:59.7 (8)
1:10:32.2 +11:08.2+18.75%84.21%5.26%5.65%
8 13 FENTON, Stephen Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
22:28.0 (10)
59:18.1 (7)
1:10:59.2 +11:35.2+19.51%83.68%4.65%5.05%
9 19 O’BRIEN, James Sprint Senior 20-39
19:49.7 (6)
1:01:02.5 (9)
1:11:12.6 +11:48.6+19.88%83.42%4.35%4.75%
10 6 BARRETT, Sheila Sprint Veteran 40-49
22:06.6 (9)
1:01:32.3 (10)
1:12:57.7 +13:33.7+22.83%81.41%2.00%2.40%
11 1 AITCHISON, Michael Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
23:30.7 (11)
1:04:03.2 (11)
1:16:33.3 +17:09.3+28.88%77.59%-2.83%-2.40%
12 15 HUNEKE, Wilma Sprint Senior 20-39
23:35.5 (12)
1:05:31.8 (12)
1:17:22.5 +17:58.5+30.26%76.77%-3.93%-3.50%
13 18 MITCHELMORE, Lewis Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
24:18.4 (13)
1:06:32.6 (13)
1:20:01.8 +20:37.8+34.73%74.22%-7.49%-7.05%
14 29 DUHIG, Gavin 21 Sprint Senior 20-39
26:00.4 (18)
1:07:50.2 (15)
1:21:27.6 +22:03.6+37.14%72.92%-9.41%-8.96%
15 25 DEW, Mark 56 Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
25:47.5 (17)
1:06:52.5 (14)
1:21:29.9 +22:05.9+37.20%72.88%-9.46%-9.02%
16 22 WHITE, Chris Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
25:04.1 (15)
1:08:43.8 (16)
1:21:56.2 +22:32.2+37.94%72.50%-10.05%-9.60%
17 20 ROBERTSON, Leez Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
25:17.5 (16)
1:09:22.6 (17)
1:22:36.0 +23:12.0+39.06%71.91%-10.94%-10.49%
18 9 CROOKS, John Sprint Veteran(Super) 50+
24:29.6 (14)
1:09:32.5 (18)
1:23:08.5 +23:44.5+39.97%71.44%-11.67%-11.21%
19 16 JACKSON, Paul Sprint Senior 20-39
27:16.4 (19)
1:11:49.2 (19)
1:26:16.7 +26:52.7+45.25%68.85%-15.89%-15.41%
20 7 BEASLEY, Shannon Sprint Veteran 40-49
28:31.3 (20)
1:15:03.7 (20)
1:30:27.2 +31:03.2+52.28%65.67%-21.49%-20.99%
- 30 WILSON, James 33 Sprint Senior 20-39
-
-
DNF -----