Corn Maze Craze

Saturday, September 25, 2021 7:30 AM (GMT-7)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Registrations: 133
Registration closes: Thursday, September 23, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/corn-maze-craze/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender
Agra Monagan 5k ADULT 8:10am 44 F
Aleshia Truong 5k ADULT 8:10am 31 M
Alison Phillips 5k ADULT 8:30am 40 F
Alyssa Smith 7k ADULT 7:50am 32 F
Amanda Pollard 5k ADULT 8:30am 41 F
Amir Sheibani 5k ADULT 8:30am 48 M
Ana Short 7k ADULT 8:10am 54 F
Andrea Johansen 5k ADULT 7:30am 28 F
Andy Burt 5k ADULT 8:30am 36 M
Angela Grant 5k ADULT 8:10am 51 F
Arielle Jones 7k ADULT 8:10am 36 F
Ashley Basinger 7k ADULT 8:10am 35 F
Ashley Coberly 7k ADULT 8:30am 39 F
Ashley Hauser 7k ADULT 7:30am 34 F
Barbara Mahoney 7k ADULT 7:30am 57 F
Bonica Teja 5k YOUTH 8:30am 10 F
Brenda Schultz 5k ADULT 8:10am 50 F
Caitie Hawley 7k ADULT 7:50am 34 F
Cari Crandall 5k ADULT 8:10am 45 F
Carrie Horton 7k ADULT 8:30am 51 F
Cassie Graham 5k YOUTH 8:10am 10 F
Cecilie Cappel 7k ADULT 8:10am 49 F
Charles Ruggiero 5k ADULT 8:30am 43 M
Christina Jahncke 5k ADULT 8:30am 43 F
Christina Reville 5k ADULT 8:30am 39 F
Christine Addams 5k ADULT 8:30am 29 F
Christopher Clark 7k ADULT 8:10am 41 M
Corso Roy 5k YOUTH 8:30am 6 M
Cuong Le 7k ADULT 8:30am 31 M
Dan Curry 7k ADULT 7:30am 48 M
Dan Johnson 5k ADULT 7:50am 43 M
Darcey Axon 5k ADULT 8:30am 45 F
Dave Enger 7k ADULT 8:30am 68 M
Deanna Arens 7k ADULT 7:30am 51 F
Denise Lund 5k ADULT 7:50am 37 F
Derek Harlin 7k ADULT 7:50am 57 M
Elizabeth Rodock 7k ADULT 8:30am 37 F
Elliot Robles 5k ADULT 8:10am 26 M
Elliott Weiss 7k ADULT 7:50am 38 M
Elya Teja 5k YOUTH 8:30am 8 F
Emily Birchman 7k ADULT 7:30am 38 F
Emily Brain 7k ADULT 7:30am 38 F
Emily Greer 5k ADULT 8:10am 46 F
Emmy Heimann 5k ADULT 8:10am 50 F
Ernie Frederick 5k ADULT 7:30am 68 M
Faye Doll 7k ADULT 8:30am 62 F
Garett Roy 5k ADULT 8:30am 42 M
George Thomas 7k ADULT 8:10am 58 M
Gretchen Miller Carpenter 7k ADULT 8:10am 67 F
Haley Burton 5k ADULT 7:50am 29 F
Heather Thomas 5k ADULT 8:30am 28 F
Janine Johnson 5k ADULT 7:50am 44 F
Jason Graham 5k ADULT 8:10am 43 M
Jason Sacks 5k ADULT 7:30am 55 M
Jayne Smith 5k ADULT 8:10am 61 F
Jen Rozler 7k ADULT 7:50am 51 F
Jennifer Roy 5k ADULT 8:30am 41 F
Jessica Tanimowo 5k ADULT 8:30am 35 F
Jody Klineburger 7k ADULT 7:50am 70 F
John Carpenter 7k ADULT 7:30am 56 M
John Gerken 5k ADULT 8:10am 24 M
John Mooney 5k ADULT 8:10am 29 M
Johnathan Hughes 5k ADULT 7:50am 34 M
Julia Carolina 5k ADULT 8:30am 35 F
Julie Ring 5k ADULT 8:30am 48 F
Julie Thorne 5k ADULT 7:50am 34 F
Justin Duke 7k ADULT 7:50am 29 M
Karen Lee 5k ADULT 8:30am 37 F
Kathryn Mhatre 5k ADULT 8:30am 35 F
Kathy Brown 5k ADULT 8:10am 58 F
Katie Roden 7k ADULT 8:10am 39 F
Kelly Moore 7k ADULT 7:30am 37 M
Kimberly Craker 5k ADULT 8:30am 46 F
Kyle Willett 5k ADULT 8:30am 38 M
Larisa Harvey 7k ADULT 8:10am 52 F
Larissa Kolasinski 7k ADULT 7:30am 24 F
Laura Frederick 7k ADULT 7:30am 39 F
Laura Ichikawa 7k ADULT 8:10am 57 F
Laura Morrissey 7k ADULT 8:30am 42 F
Lauren Lamb 5k ADULT 8:30am 26 F
Les Frederick 7k ADULT 7:30am 72 M
Liisa Sacks 7k ADULT 8:10am 55 F
Lisa Graham 5k ADULT 8:10am 41 F
Lisa Kraft 5k ADULT 7:30am 60 F
Lorrie Baldevia 5k ADULT 7:30am 43 F
Machell Collier 5k ADULT 8:10am 46 F
Maria Benjamin 5k ADULT 8:10am 45 F
Marisa Carter 7k ADULT 7:30am 38 F
Mary Frances Chesnut 5k ADULT 7:30am 65 F
Max Maliska 5k ADULT 8:30am 37 M
Melissa Iverson 5k ADULT 8:30am 41 F
Meridith Weiss 5k ADULT 8:30am 34 F
Merlinda Harlin 7k ADULT 7:50am 44 F
Michael Mendiola 5k ADULT 8:30am 55 M
Michael Ring 5k ADULT 8:30am 46 M
Michelle Parson 5k ADULT 8:10am 53 F
Missy Davis 7k ADULT 7:30am 48 F
Nathan Phillips 5k ADULT 7:30am 40 M
Nathan Ruggiero 5k YOUTH 8:30am 12 M
Nicole Marinez 7k ADULT 7:30am 54 F
Noah Ring 5k YOUTH 8:30am 8 M
Olivia Zhu 5k ADULT 8:10am 27 F
Penelope Latham 7k ADULT 7:30am 78 F
Rebecca M Aquino 5k ADULT 8:30am 30 F
Rob Schultz 7k ADULT 8:10am 53 M
Robert Hahn 5k ADULT 8:10am 30 M
Robyn Coleman 7k ADULT 8:10am 53 F
Sara Seelmeyer 5k ADULT 7:50am 28 F
Sarah Brewer 5k ADULT 8:30am 49 F
Sarah Krawczak 7k ADULT 7:50am 27 F
Sarah Mcdevitt 7k ADULT 8:10am 34 F
Sarah Pickard 7k ADULT 7:30am 27 F
Scott Anderson 5k ADULT 8:30am 52 M
Scott Thiessen 7k ADULT 8:30am 37 M
Shannon Robles 5k ADULT 8:10am 26 F
Sheila Gruner 7k ADULT 8:10am 58 F
Shristhy Naidu 5k ADULT 7:30am 28 F
Sierra Ruggiero 5k YOUTH 8:30am 8 F
Sophia Lynch 7k ADULT 7:50am 27 F
Spencer Watkins 7k ADULT 8:30am 32 M
Susie Barry 5k ADULT 8:30am 66 F
Suzanne Childress 7k ADULT 8:10am 41 F
Tara Gregory 5k ADULT 8:30am 25 F
Theresa Burlingame 5k ADULT 8:30am 39 F
Tiffany Carl 5k ADULT 8:30am 45 F
Tina Bergman 7k ADULT 7:30am 58 F
Tina Marchion 5k ADULT 7:30am 43 F
Tom Gallagher 7k ADULT 7:30am 65 M
Tricia Miller 5k ADULT 8:10am 60 F
Tru Truong 5k ADULT 8:10am 35 M
Whitney Millington 5k ADULT 7:50am 48 F
William Marchion 5k ADULT 7:30am 43 M
Zack Graham 5k YOUTH 8:10am 13 M