Interlaken Ice Cream Dash

Tuesday, August 17, 2021 4:00 PM (GMT-7)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Registrations: 145
Registration closes: Monday, August 16, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/interlaken-ice-cream-dash/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender
Alison Williams 5 k ADULT 05:50pm 26 F
Allison Jones 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 30 F
Amanda Pirog 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 34 F
Anders McCorkindale 5 k YOUTH 04:40pm 8 M
Andrew James 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 32 M
Angela Chabot 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 49 F
Annie Ashby 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 32 F
Annjanette Kohl 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 29 F
Austin Burke 5 k ADULT 05:10pm 30 M
Aya Byrne 5 k YOUTH 06:00pm 13 F
Ben Holzer 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 43 M
Brea Byrne 5 k YOUTH 06:00pm 11 F
Brian Byrne 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 49 F
Bridget Rudy 10 k ADULT 05:40pm 30 F
Caroline Markus 5 k ADULT 06:40pm 28 F
Cassie Carroll 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 49 F
Charles Clayton 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 28 M
Chelsea Momany 5 k ADULT 06:50pm 32 F
Chona Horton 5 k ADULT 04:30pm 57 F
Chris Allan 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 63 M
Christian Dodd 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 24 M
Christine Anderson 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 32 F
Christopher Ramsborg 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 47 M
Christy Shelton 10 k ADULT 06:00pm 50 F
Claire Makins 5 k ADULT 06:30pm 46 F
Colleen Frost 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 56 F
Dan Evans 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 55 M
Daniel Moffitt 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 39 M
David Shelton 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 50 M
Dawna Levang 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 45 F
Delia McCorkindale 5 k YOUTH 04:40pm 10 F
Desiree Prewitt 5 k ADULT 06:30pm 45 F
Douglas Almquist 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 57 M
Eileen Farley 5 k ADULT 04:30pm 67 F
Elizabeth Montero 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 35 F
Elliott Stevens 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 40 M
Emily Allan 5 k YOUTH 05:30pm 16 F
Emily Lang 10 k ADULT 06:20pm 25 F
Emma Close 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 36 F
Emma Thier 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 31 F
Erin Gallagher 5 k ADULT 05:50pm 36 F
Erin Juenemann 10 k ADULT 04:00pm 42 F
Ernie Frederick 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 68 M
Evan Skandalis 5 k ADULT 06:30pm 28 M
Faye Doll 10 k ADULT 05:40pm 62 F
Franklin Stauffer 5 k YOUTH 06:30pm 13 M
Gabriel Quijada 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 39 M
Greg Lambert 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 51 M
Gregory Barnes 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 56 M
Hannah Dodd 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 27 F
Heather Ann Brauer 5 k ADULT 04:30pm 38 F
Hiroto Nasu 5 k YOUTH 04:00pm 18 M
Isaac Sederbaum 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 34 M
Jack Rosenfeld 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 41 M
Jacob Mullett 10 k ADULT 06:20pm 24 M
James Powell 5 k YOUTH 06:00pm 11 F
Jamie Marose 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 44 F
Janna Johnson 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 49 F
Jay Grubb 10 k ADULT 05:10pm 60 M
Jeannette Hammond 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 51 F
Jenifer Lambert 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 50 F
Jenna Giguiere 5 k ADULT 06:30pm 33 F
Jennifer Han 5 k ADULT 05:10pm 38 F
Jennifer Rozler 5 k ADULT 05:40pm 51 F
Jenny Glover 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 38 F
Jessica Baloun 10 k ADULT 04:00pm 33 F
Jo Markham 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 35 F
John Giles 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 38 M
John Mooney 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 29 M
Jordan Baughman 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 30 F
Julia Drachman 5 k ADULT 05:40pm 29 F
Kara Lungmus 10 k ADULT 06:00pm 30 F
Karalyn Clark 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 35 F
Katherine Paolini 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 30 F
Kathryn Jeffers 10 k ADULT 04:00pm 37 F
Kayla Boyes 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 29 F
Kellie Leake 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 41 F
Kendall Anderegg 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 51 F
Kevin Rosengren 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 27 M
Kiki Locke 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 21 F
Kristen Schwager 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 51 F
Kristi Pimentel 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 45 F
Kristine Cooper 5 k ADULT 06:30pm 27 F
Kyra Bruce 10 k ADULT 05:40pm 25 F
Laura Frederick 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 38 F
Laura Karassik 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 45 F
Laura Wojcicki 10 k ADULT 06:00pm 40 F
Lena Jones 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 41 F
Les Frederick 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 72 M
Linda Mattos 10 k ADULT 05:10pm 54 F
Linsey Hansen 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 32 F
Lizzie Lee 10 k ADULT 04:00pm 64 F
Lori Secrest 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 50 F
Luke Smith 10 k ADULT 04:00pm 35 M
Madeline Freret 10 k ADULT 05:40pm 24 F
Madison Feddersen 5 k ADULT 06:40pm 33 F
Margaret Yim 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 33 F
Marilou Ubungen 5 k ADULT 05:50pm 51 F
Marina Ramos 5 k ADULT 04:30pm 32 F
Markus Van Achte 10 k ADULT 04:30pm 61 M
Matt Schultz 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 34 M
Max Lloyd 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 28 M
Megan Horton 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 29 F
Melissa Iverson 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 41 F
Michael Smith 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 39 M
Michelle Yellin 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 32 F
Muhammad Arar 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 28 M
Nelly Evans 5 k ADULT 05:30pm 31 F
Niels Haars 10 k ADULT 07:00pm 38 M
Paul Bhalla 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 44 M
Peter Beeson 10 k ADULT 05:10pm 53 M
Richa Gupta 10 k ADULT 06:20pm 31 F
Robert Caylor 5 k ADULT 06:00pm 37 M
Robert McCorkindale 5 k ADULT 04:40pm 45 M
Roel Ubungen 5 k ADULT 05:50pm 55 M
Roger Markham 10 k ADULT 05:10pm 65 M
Ronak Jain 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 31 M
Ronin West 5 k YOUTH 05:00pm 12 M
Saige Sunier 10 k ADULT 06:20pm 23 F
Sara Keller 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 26 F
Sarah Davis 10 k ADULT 06:00pm 30 F
Sarah Kent 10 k ADULT 06:20pm 45 F
Scott Spears 10 k ADULT 05:00pm 57 M
Seth B 5 k YOUTH 04:30pm 6 M
Seth Lankford 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 28 M
Shannah Tan 5 k ADULT 06:20pm 28 F
Sheila Gruner 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 58 F
Simon Pollock 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 32 M
Stephanie Cross 10 k ADULT 04:10pm 50 F
Stephanie Locke 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 27 F
Susan Behroozi 10 k ADULT 06:50pm 40 F
Susan Seah 10 k ADULT 05:30pm 55 F
Tadhg Byrne 5 k YOUTH 06:00pm 11 M
Talia Schultheiss 5 k YOUTH 06:30pm 7 F
Teresa Daggett 5 k ADULT 04:30pm 67 F
Teresa Joiner 5 k ADULT 04:00pm 51 F
Tom West 5 k ADULT 05:00pm 66 M
Troy Haeseler 5 k ADULT 05:40pm 40 M
Tyler Malan 5 k ADULT 06:50pm 37 M
Venu Nemani 10 k ADULT 06:10pm 44 M
Victoria Vassall 10 k ADULT 06:30pm 39 F
William Del Valle 5 k ADULT 06:40pm 53 M
Wyatt Del Valle 5 k ADULT 06:40pm 19 M
Wyatt Gowen 5 k YOUTH 04:20pm 18 M
Younes Sennadj 5 k ADULT 06:10pm 28 M