Ravenna Run the Ravine

Tuesday, June 8, 2021 4:00 PM (GMT-7)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Registrations: 127
Registration closes: Monday, June 7, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/ravenna-run-the-ravine/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender
Adam Crain 12k ADULT 04:00pm 39 M
Ailie Peer 4k YOUTH 06:20pm 7 F
Alaina Harris 4k YOUTH 06:20pm 13 F
Alexander Lesher 8k ADULT 05:20pm 41 M
Allison Jones 8k ADULT 06:10pm 30 F
Andrea Eason 4k ADULT 06:30pm 47 F
Andrew Wary 8k ADULT 06:20pm 35 M
Andy Brassington 8k ADULT 05:10pm 63 M
Anna Bader 8k ADULT 06:40pm 39 F
Annjanette Kohl 8k ADULT 04:20pm 29 F
Ashley Thibodeau 8k ADULT 05:40pm 31 F
Brent Picasso 4k ADULT 06:10pm 50 M
Canon Peer 4k YOUTH 06:20pm 10 M
Charlotte Koehler 4k ADULT 05:00pm 50 F
Chona Horton 8k ADULT 04:30pm 57 F
Chris Allan 4k ADULT 05:30pm 63 M
Chris Locke 8k ADULT 06:10pm 42 M
Christine Anderson 8k ADULT 06:30pm 32 F
Christy Shelton 12k ADULT 06:00pm 50 F
Colleen Frost 8k ADULT 06:30pm 56 F
Cordell Olson 4k YOUTH 05:00pm 9 M
David Coenen 4k YOUTH 06:30pm 13 M
David Shelton 8k ADULT 06:00pm 50 M
Davy Jones 4k ADULT 05:00pm 39 M
Dawna Levang 4k ADULT 06:00pm 45 F
Delia McCorkindale 8k YOUTH 04:30pm 10 F
Desiree Prewitt 4k ADULT 06:30pm 45 F
Doug Lindquist 4k ADULT 05:50pm 48 M
Douglas Almquist 4k ADULT 06:10pm 56 M
Eileen Farley 4k ADULT 04:00pm 67 F
Elgin Bennett 12k ADULT 06:00pm 30 M
Elliott Stevens 4k ADULT 05:30pm 40 M
Ellis Hasty 12k ADULT 06:00pm 30 M
Emily Allan 4k YOUTH 05:30pm 16 F
Emma Close 12k ADULT 05:00pm 36 F
Erin Brown 8k ADULT 05:00pm 37 F
Erin Kittleman 12k ADULT 05:30pm 62 F
Faye Doll 8k ADULT 05:40pm 62 F
Giselle Alcantar Soto 12k ADULT 05:10pm 27 F
Hannah Weaver 8k YOUTH 05:00pm 18 F
Heather Ann Brauer 4k ADULT 06:30pm 37 F
Jamie Marose 4k ADULT 04:50pm 44 F
Janna Johnson 8k ADULT 06:30pm 49 F
Jay Grubb 12k ADULT 05:10pm 60 M
Jennifer Devore 4k ADULT 05:00pm 56 F
Jennifer MacCormack 8k ADULT 05:40pm 50 F
Jennifer Nickel 12k ADULT 05:10pm 49 F
Jennifer Rozler 8k ADULT 04:00pm 51 F
Jenny Glover 4k ADULT 05:30pm 38 F
Jonathan Bonthius 12k ADULT 04:00pm 33 M
Jose Carlos Gallegos Romero 4k ADULT 06:30pm 27 M
Joseph Manalang 4k ADULT 06:20pm 51 M
Justin Mayo 4k ADULT 05:50pm 52 M
Kaila Bearup 4k ADULT 04:00pm 30 F
Kara Lungmus 8k ADULT 05:00pm 30 F
Karen Perez 4k ADULT 05:10pm 66 F
Kathleen Devlin 12k ADULT 04:00pm 39 F
Kealani Yamamoto 8k ADULT 04:30pm 26 F
Keefe Russell 4k YOUTH 06:00pm 15 M
Kellie Leake 8k ADULT 05:30pm 41 F
Kelly Quesnel 8k ADULT 06:00pm 26 F
Ken Peer 4k ADULT 06:20pm 46 M
Kevin Rio 12k ADULT 06:00pm 34 M
Kimberly Larson 4k ADULT 06:00pm 48 F
Kin West 4k ADULT 06:10pm 51 F
Kit Fuhrman 4k ADULT 06:00pm 39 M
Kristen Schwager 4k ADULT 06:10pm 50 F
Kristin Metcalf 4k ADULT 04:00pm 48 F
Kristin Riley 4k ADULT 05:50pm 41 F
Kristoffer Jonson 12k ADULT 05:10pm 38 M
Ladonne Pallanck 4k ADULT 06:00pm 26 F
Lannon Gustafson 8k ADULT 06:10pm 28 F
Laura Frederick 8k ADULT 04:00pm 38 F
Laurel Humphrey 4k ADULT 06:30pm 46 F
Lauren Van Fossen 8k ADULT 06:00pm 28 F
Lee Carswell 4k ADULT 06:00pm 45 M
Les Frederick 8k ADULT 04:00pm 72 M
Linsey Hansen 4k ADULT 06:30pm 32 F
Lisa Perez 4k ADULT 05:10pm 39 F
Lorena Panaite 8k ADULT 06:10pm 30 F
Lori Secrest 8k ADULT 06:30pm 50 F
Luke Harris 4k YOUTH 06:20pm 9 M
Mallory Mihara 8k ADULT 06:20pm 37 F
Matthew Williams 4k ADULT 06:20pm 42 M
Max Lloyd 8k ADULT 06:10pm 28 M
Megan Horton 4k ADULT 05:30pm 29 F
Megan Woodring 8k ADULT 05:00pm 29 F
Melanie Kiener 8k ADULT 06:20pm 30 F
Melissa Iverson 4k ADULT 05:30pm 41 F
Micahel Smith 8k ADULT 05:30pm 39 M
Michelle Mayo 4k ADULT 05:50pm 52 F
Michelle Nielsen 4k ADULT 05:00pm 39 F
Mike Thompson 8k ADULT 06:10pm 42 M
Mitchell Goodman 12k ADULT 06:30pm 44 M
Montserrat Judith Minor Ascencio 4k ADULT 06:30pm 26 F
Nicholas White 4k ADULT 06:10pm 36 M
Nicola Schubkegel 4k YOUTH 04:00pm 10 F
Nina Tang 12k ADULT 06:40pm 38 F
Nora Iverson 4k YOUTH 05:30pm 14 F
Paul Bhalla 4k ADULT 06:00pm 44 M
Peter Beeson 12k ADULT 05:10pm 53 M
Peter Kelly 8k ADULT 04:00pm 39 M
Piper Russell 4k YOUTH 06:00pm 13 F
Preston Parshall 8k ADULT 05:50pm 44 M
Rachel Dechant 8k ADULT 06:50pm 29 F
Rachel Schubkegel 8k ADULT 04:00pm 36 F
Rebecca Lintag 8k ADULT 04:00pm 26 F
Richard Cooper 4k ADULT 05:00pm 41 M
Robert McCorkindale 8k ADULT 04:30pm 45 M
Robert Watson 8k ADULT 06:20pm 31 M
Sara Borowski 8k ADULT 06:30pm 36 F
Sara Keller 8k ADULT 05:00pm 26 F
Sarah Davis 8k ADULT 05:50pm 30 F
Sarah Reinhard 8k ADULT 06:10pm 34 F
Scott Spears 12k ADULT 05:00pm 57 M
Sean Burn 12k ADULT 06:30pm 33 M
Seth B 4k YOUTH 06:30pm 6 M
Seth Lankford 8k ADULT 05:00pm 28 M
Shawn Pearce 12k ADULT 06:40pm 39 M
Shawna Bursten 4k ADULT 04:00pm 35 F
Sheila Gruner 8k ADULT 04:00pm 58 F
Stephen Ong 8k ADULT 05:00pm 29 M
Stephen Simburg 4k ADULT 06:10pm 37 M
Surafel Wodajo 12k ADULT 06:00pm 31 M
Susan Behroozi 12k ADULT 06:30pm 40 F
Susan Seah 12k ADULT 05:30pm 55 F
William Weigel 12k ADULT 05:40pm 28 M