The Teanaway Trail Run

Sunday, May 2, 2021 8:00 AM (GMT-7)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cle Elum, WA, United States
Registrations: 362
Registration closes: Thursday, April 29, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Northwest Trail runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/the-teanaway-trail-run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender
Aaron Kerson 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:30am 36 M
Adam Domanski 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 37 M
Addison Gilfillan 10k Youth 10:00am 14 F
Aileen Granstrom 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 28 F
Alexander Mcintire 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:30am 26 M
Alexis Hoopes 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 42 F
Alicia Jacob 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 46 F
Allison Doty 5k Youth 08:10am 9 F
Amanda Manaster 10k Adult 08:45am 27 F
Amanda Welch 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 35 F
Amber Vander Kooi 10k Adult 10:50am 25 F
Amber Wick 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 39 F
Amy McGrath 10k Adult 10:30am 45 F
Amy Rayburn 10k Adult 08:45am 45 F
Amy Yunis 5k Adult 09:15am 52 F
Andrea Pons 10k Adult 10:50am 26 F
Andrea Tawes 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 44 F
Andrew Lancaster 5k Adult 10:10am 34 M
Andy Mack 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 36 M
Andy Sullivan 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:25am 41 M
Anna Murphy 10k Adult 09:15am 34 F
Anne Egger 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 46 F
Anne Harvey 10k Adult 10:10am 67 F
Anthony Clayton 10k Adult 10:10am 40 M
Anya Guy 10k Adult 09:05am 33 F
April Hugie 10k Adult 09:35am 32 F
Arnie Martinez 10k Adult 08:00am 46 M
Ashli Blow 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 32 F
Audrey Quinto 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 46 F
Austin Briggs 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 32 M
Bahadir Alkislar 5k Adult 10:10am 53 M
Bailey Ayers 10k Adult 10:10am 29 F
Barry Petzold Marathon Adult 07:30am 45 M
Beatrice Schreibstein 5k Youth 10:10am 7 F
Becky Calderwood 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 52 F
Becky Edmonds 10k Adult 09:05am 33 F
Ben Goecke 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 40 M
Ben Salo 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:00am 38 M
Ben Swan 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 32 M
Benjamin Forry 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 59 M
Benjamin Rickey 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 46 M
Bethany Benson 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 37 F
Blake Gilfillan 10k Adult 10:00am 39 M
Brandon Lattin Marathon Adult 08:10am 32 M
Brian Calvery 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 40 M
Brian Lane Marathon Adult 08:00am 60 M
Brian Olson 10k Adult 10:50am 47 M
Brian Speeg 10k Adult 10:00am 38 M
Brian Todd 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 62 M
Brianna Grozak 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 29 F
Bryan Beightol 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:40am 37 M
Bryan Benson 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 40 M
Bryan Swaffield 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 28 M
Cameron Bell 10k Youth 09:35am 16 F
Candice Holt 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 27 F
Candice Tipton 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 44 F
Carey Gazis 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 58 F
Carl Hagerty 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 56 M
Carl Winter 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 54 M
Carlos Pessoa 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:00am 42 M
Chance Pearston 5k Adult 10:10am 19 M
Chandler Ridgeway 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:25am 25 M
Chentale Uhls Marathon Adult 07:40am 41 F
Chris Bellevie Marathon Adult 07:40am 49 M
Chris Camren Marathon Adult 08:00am 49 M
Chris Estes 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 34 M
Chris Liebich Marathon Adult 10:00am 48 M
Chris Schneider 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 50 M
Christian Canter Marathon Adult 10:00am 36 M
Christina Koehn 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:50am 36 F
Christine Mosley Marathon Adult 10:00am 36 F
Christine Scheele 10k Adult 09:15am 39 F
Christopher Green 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 40 M
Christy Shelton 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 50 F
Chun Song 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 57 M
Claire Gilfillan 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:40am 39 F
Colin Bell 10k Youth 09:35am 12 M
Colvin Pitts 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 42 M
Corinne Lawson 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:25am 43 F
Craig Koefod 5k Adult 10:10am 30 M
Craug Kenworthy 10k Adult 09:35am 59 M
Dan Overgaag 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 40 M
Dana Margulies 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 34 M
Daniel Bucci Marathon Adult 07:50am 38 M
Daniel Ketchum Marathon Adult 07:30am 40 M
Danielle Zhang 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 23 F
Danny Devereaux 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 33 M
Dara Carlson 10k Adult 09:35am 40 F
Darcey Axon 5k Adult 09:35am 45 F
Darcy Batura 5k Adult 10:00am 47 F
David Parsons 10k Adult 09:15am 66 M
Davin Olson 5k Youth 10:50am 15 M
Debi Lamie 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:00am 61 F
Denise Sackner 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:40am 51 F
Diane Davis 10k Adult 10:30am 58 F
Donna Bergman 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 44 F
Donna Poucel 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 54 F
Dorothy Liu 5k Adult 10:20am 55 F
Doug Williams 10k Adult 07:50am 34 M
Dustin Hurter 10k Adult 10:00am 37 M
Edith Hadler 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 53 F
Elaine Moss 10k Adult 08:20am 38 F
Elisa Friske 10k Adult 10:10am 37 F
Elizabeth Arcese 10k Adult 10:20am 35 F
Elizabeth Peterson 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 30 F
Elizabeth Porter 10k Adult 10:20am 50 F
Ella Salo 1/2 Marathon Youth 10:00am 13 F
Ellie Dugan 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 31 F
Elliot Davis 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 25 M
Emily Tabet 10k Adult 09:35am 42 F
Emma Close 10k Adult 09:05am 35 F
Enrique Marquez 10k Adult 10:50am 34 M
Eric Klunder 10k Adult 09:35am 55 M
Erica Goddard 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 35 F
Erika Proano 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:50am 43 F
Evan Laratta 10k Adult 10:00am 27 M
Evan Porter 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 43 M
Francisco Pons 10k Adult 10:50am 57 M
Geraldine O'Mahony 5k Adult 09:25am 44 F
Ginger Krugmire 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 59 F
Glen Mangiantini 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 63 M
Glenn Hoogerwerf 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 52 M
Grace Lin 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 40 F
Grace Martinez 10k Adult 08:00am 44 F
Gregory Prussia Marathon Adult 07:50am 30 M
Gretchen Adams 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 47 F
Gwen Koenig 5k Adult 10:10am 38 F
Hanna Flint 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 30 F
Hanna Raine 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 27 F
Hannah Blacksin 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 30 F
Heather Cummings 10k Adult 09:05am 42 F
Heidi Bolong 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 61 F
Holly Moore 5k Adult 08:45am 33 F
Isael Sanchez Rios 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 25 M
James Foreman 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 53 M
Jamie Bailey 10k Adult 10:00am 48 F
Jamie Hurter 5k Adult 10:00am 35 F
Janelle Tucker 10k Adult 07:40am 52 F
Janice Kary Marathon Adult 07:30am 51 F
Janna Johnson 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 49 F
Jared Daugherty 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 37 M
Jason Doty 5k Adult 08:10am 44 M
Jason Hosking 10k Adult 08:20am 44 M
Jay Wellington 10k Adult 10:30am 52 M
Jaymi Williams 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 44 F
Jean-Gael Reboul Marathon Adult 07:30am 44 M
Jeff Fisher 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 51 M
Jeff Welsh Marathon Adult 08:10am 55 M
Jeffrey Wolf Marathon Adult 07:30am 44 M
Jen Veach 10k Adult 07:30am 41 F
Jenna Hyatt 10k Adult 09:05am 51 F
Jenna Laface 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:30am 29 F
Jenna Powers Marathon Adult 09:15am 43 F
Jennifer Bainbridge Marathon Adult 09:15am 48 F
Jennifer MacCormack 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 50 F
Jennifer Whipple Marathon Adult 08:45am 35 F
Jenny Easterberg 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:40am 38 F
Jeremy Murray 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 37 M
Jesse Hulsizer 10k Adult 08:45am 46 M
Jessica Doty 5k Adult 08:10am 38 F
Jessica Estes 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 33 F
Jessica McLaughlin 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 37 F
Jessica Shook 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 40 F
Jessie Sanchez 10k Adult 10:00am 40 F
Jodi Reeves Eyre 5k Adult 10:30am 35 F
Joe Bisignano 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 60 M
Joel Hendrickson 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:00am 47 M
Joel Walters 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 36 M
John Butler 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 39 M
John Holmes 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 48 M
John Lynn 10k Adult 09:35am 54 M
John Sype 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 48 M
Joseph Scheid 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 37 M
Josh Embury 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 30 M
Julie Bletz 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:45am 50 F
Justin Woerth 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 30 M
Kailee Wood 10k Adult 10:00am 25 F
Kamila Gwiazda 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 36 F
Karen Peabody 5k Adult 08:00am 42 F
Karin Jorgensen 10k Adult 10:30am 45 F
Karin Martin 5k Adult 09:15am 48 F
Katie Huibregtse 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 35 F
Katya Turnbow 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:25am 47 F
Keith Mummaw 10k Adult 09:05am 63 M
Kelley McAndrews 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 26 M
Kelly Crawford 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 33 F
Kelly Moore Marathon Adult 07:50am 37 M
Kelsey Sholund 10k Adult 09:05am 31 F
Kerri Sheehan 5k Adult 10:50am 53 F
Kerry Farrell 10k Adult 10:50am 60 M
Kerry Lynch 5k Adult 10:30am 38 F
Kerry Mauri Marathon Adult 08:45am 43 F
Kerry White 5k Adult 07:50am 50 F
Kiu Holmes 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:55am 49 F
Kristen Eng 5k Adult 10:10am 32 F
Kristi Welsh Marathon Adult 08:10am 48 F
Kristin Montgomery 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:30am 31 F
Kristina Kelley 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 47 F
Kristy Allen 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 43 F
Kyle Jestrab 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:50am 53 M
Kyle Pope 5k Adult 10:10am 43 F
Kyle Willett Marathon Adult 07:50am 37 M
Lacy Ferrell 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 38 F
Lara Rosas 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 47 F
Larry Chandler 5k Adult 08:10am 60 M
Laszlo Kolyvek 10k Adult 10:30am 52 M
Laura McKee 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:15am 40 F
Laura Wojcicki 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:00am 40 F
Laura Zirfas 10k Adult 09:25am 35 F
Lauren Barkley 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 29 F
Leah Marcotte 10k Adult 09:25am 35 F
Lee Riley 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 54 M
Lettie Roach 10k Adult 10:30am 28 F
Linda Schinman 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 49 F
Lisa Farmer 5k Adult 09:15am 45 F
Lisa Seidel 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:10am 54 F
Liz Motte 10k Adult 09:15am 29 F
Liz Murray 10k Adult 08:20am 53 F
Liz Pauldine Marathon Adult 07:30am 52 F
Liz Townsend 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:50am 32 F
Loren Wood 10k Adult 10:00am 52 M
Lori Secrest 10k Adult 09:15am 50 F
Louise Liu 5k Adult 09:05am 51 F
Lucas Peiser 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 28 M
Lucy Zavala 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:00am 36 F
Luis Villagomez 5k Adult 10:10am 22 M
Mac McGrath 10k Adult 07:30am 35 M
Maddie Smith Newell 10k Adult 09:05am 27 F
Madeline Majsterek 10k Adult 09:35am 36 F
Mallory Beightol 10k Adult 07:40am 36 F
Mandy Trimble 1/2 Marathon Adult 07:40am 38 F
Margaret Hupp 10k Adult 09:15am 35 F
Maria Tally 10k Adult 09:05am 49 F
Mariah Mayfield Marathon Adult 08:00am 36 F
Mariya Salo 10k Adult 10:00am 35 F
Mark Krueger 5k Adult 10:00am 67 M
Mark Logsdon 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:10am 38 M
Martin Schager 1/2 Marathon Adult 08:20am 42 M
Mary Anne Porter 5k Adult 08:45am 75 F
Matt Mutton 10k Adult 10:30am 51 M
Matt Pawelski Marathon Adult 08:10am 37 M
Matthew Baker Marathon Adult 07:30am 37 M
Matthew Ireland 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:35am 37 M
Matthew Lowe 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:05am 31 M
Matthew McArdle 1/2 Marathon Adult 10:50am 32 M
Matthew McCluskey 10k Adult 09:05am 52 M
Matthew Sullivan 1/2 Marathon Adult 09:25am 35 M
Matthew Williams 10k Adult 10:20am 42 M
Maximilian Ganske Marathon Youth 08:20am 17 M
Mayra Chavez 10k Adult 08:00am 27 F
Page / 2
Racers per page: