Fort Ebey Kettles Trail Run

Saturday, February 20, 2021 7:30 AM (GMT-8)

Event info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Coupeville, WA, United States
Registrations: 455
Registration closes: Thursday, February 18, 2021 11:59 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Event website: http://nwtrailruns.com/events/fort-ebey-kettles-trail-run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender
Aaron Roche 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 35 M
Alana Killeen Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:40am 31 F
Alaya Bloomfield 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 32 F
Albert Frederick Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:50am 50 M
Alberto Angkico 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 42 M
Alex Bockel 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 28 M
Alexandra Dronkers Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:10am 69 F
Alexandra Friant Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:20am 27 F
Alfred Macasarte Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 43 M
Ali Mackey 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 36 F
Alicia Jenkins Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 32 F
Allen Guttormson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:50am 41 M
Alli MacKay 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 33 F
Alycia Petersen 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 30 F
Amanda Habben 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:10am 30 F
Amanda Hardcastle 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 29 F
Amber Clemons 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 09:30am 28 F
Amy Abercrombie 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 53 F
Amy Williams 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 39 F
Amy Yunis 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 52 F
Andrea Korry Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 50 F
Andrea Pons 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:30am 26 F
Andrea Skorheim 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 32 F
Andrew Bratton Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 36 M
Andrew Ling 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 10k - 11:00am 16 M
Andrew Wise Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 26 M
Angie Feser 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 52 F
Anisha Malynur 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 23 F
Anna Murphy 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:10am 34 F
Anna Smukowski 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 32 F
Anna Zimmerman 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 24 F
Annalena Hastriter 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 36 F
Anthony Anglikowski Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:30am 26 M
April Bahner 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 46 F
Aric Stocks 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 31 M
Ash Kline 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:10am 10 M
Bahadir Alkislar 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:30am 52 M
Beckie Sitton 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:10am 39 F
Benjamin Johnson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 58 M
Benjamin Osterlund Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:40am 24 M
Benjamin Vanderkooy Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:50am 30 M
Bernadet Dejonge 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 46 F
Beth A Cooper 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 54 F
Beth Cooper 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 54 F
Bianca Rodriguez 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 28 F
Billy Duss 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 33 M
Bonney Howe 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 41 F
Brad Bannister 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 39 M
Bradley Petersen Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 33 M
Brenna Weber 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 32 F
Brian Geer 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 52 M
Brian Meenaghan 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:50am 52 M
Brian Ream 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 35 M
Brian Thornquist 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 33 M
BRITTANY EATON 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 34 F
Bronwen Sainsbury 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 50 F
Bruce Moses Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:30am 56 M
Bruce Robie Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:10am 59 M
Bryan Swaffield 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 28 M
Calvin Simerson 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 09:40am 48 M
Carey Farquhar Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 53 F
CARLA WIGEN 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 55 F
Carly Vangiesen 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 11:00am 15 F
Carly Waterman 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 41 F
Carmen Robinson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 46 F
Caroline Harpster 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 26 F
Carrie Wolter 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:40am 51 F
Carter McKnight 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 09:30am 12 M
Casey O'Day 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 31 F
Cassie Rybolt 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 42 F
Catherine Williams 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 26 F
Cathleen Queeno-Wall 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:00am 61 F
Cece Aguda 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 56 F
Cesar Patino-Eusse 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 33 M
Cesar Sermeno 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 46 M
Chad Van Ry 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:10am 45 M
Chandler Ridgeway 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 25 M
Charles Delaporte 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 33 M
Charles Vittitow 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 32 M
Charlie Schiller 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:40am 38 M
Charlotte Morgan 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 68 F
Chase Bouma Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:50am 32 M
Cherie Smith 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:00am 52 F
CHERYL SALAZAR 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 57 F
Chikage Zediker 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 40 F
Chris Cook 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 51 M
Chris Cull-Dimatteo 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:40am 63 F
Christie Humberg 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 40 F
Christina Reville 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 38 F
Christine Gary 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 49 F
Christine McHugh 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 51 F
Christopher Harris 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 29 M
Claire Gilfillan 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 38 F
Cody See 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 36 M
Colleen Grygier 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 12:00pm 45 F
Connie Benson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:50am 58 F
Connor Ridgeway 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 26 M
Corey Catubo 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:30am 36 F
Cornelia Clark 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 55 F
Courtney Vangiesen 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 11:10am 17 F
Courtny Eng 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 36 F
Cyn Gurango 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 58 F
Daniel Boisselier Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 49 M
Daniel Valentine 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:30am 48 M
Darcy Nelson 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 52 F
Dave Brown 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 51 M
Dave Enger 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 67 M
David Greenwood Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:50am 27 M
David Jackson 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 62 M
DAVID LINVILLE 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 45 M
David Rupprecht 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 58 M
David Weber 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 38 M
Dawn Eschenbach 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 38 F
Deb Eaton 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 59 F
Debbie Pursey Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:40am 53 F
Debbie Thorne 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 59 F
Dena Fulton 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 43 F
Desiree Domini 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 25 F
Dillon Welch 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 29 M
Donald Winters 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:10am 74 M
Donna Jornlin 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:50am 66 F
Doug Wiebe 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 59 M
Dr Lisa Palafox 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:40am 53 F
Dylan Branam 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 29 M
Earl Hassler 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:30am 56 M
Eleanor Gould Jones 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 09:30am 8 F
Elisa Friske 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 11:30am 37 F
Elizabeth Boyden 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 31 F
Elizabeth Daly 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 40 F
Elizabeth Peterson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:40am 30 F
Ella McGee 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:10am 16 F
Emery Kline 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:10am 8 M
Emile Blouin 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 27 M
Emily Ransom 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 23 F
Emma Close 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 35 F
ERIC BERG 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 60 M
Erica Goddard 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 35 F
ERIK SUNDVOR 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 48 M
Ethan Smith 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:10am 25 M
Evan Sullivan 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 09:30am 9 M
Faye Doll 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 62 F
Flora Galloway 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 11:00am 41 F
Francisco Pons 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 57 M
Fred Ames Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:10am 66 M
Gabriel Ladd 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 38 M
Gael Gebow 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 47 F
Gavin Browder 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 32 M
Geoff Warren 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:10am 50 M
Grace Visker 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 36 F
Gracyn Lowell 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:10am 10 F
Grant Buckingham 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 52 M
Gretchen Miller Carpenter 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 66 F
Hailey Lowell 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:10am 12 F
Hannah Brand Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:30am 23 F
Heather Chaszar 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:10am 49 F
Heather Miller 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 51 F
Heather Sundheim 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 40 F
Herman Chiang 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 47 M
Ian McCullough 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:10am 39 M
Ian Van Ry 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:10am 39 M
Irina Boguslavski 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:30am 42 F
Irinab Boguslavski 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:10am 42 F
Ivy Waite 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 11:30am 13 F
Jacob Pearson 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 12:00pm 15 M
Jake Carstensen 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 37 M
James Betzer 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 54 M
James Kiefner 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 11:00am 27 M
James Kunz 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 42 M
Janna Spinney 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:50am 49 F
Jason Adams 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 45 M
Jason Himstedt Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:30am 41 M
Jason Williams Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:00am 40 M
Jay Grubb 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 60 M
Jean-Gael Reboul Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 44 M
Jeff Loen 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 11:00am 64 M
Jen Veach 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 41 F
Jen Wuest 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:30am 44 F
Jennifer Kowall 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:50am 38 F
Jennifer Philabaum 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 48 F
Jenny Easterberg 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 11:30am 37 F
Jeremy Goosen 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:30am 41 M
Jeremy McKnight 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:30am 44 M
Jeremy Terrell 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 39 M
Jeremy Vanderpool Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 40 M
Jessica Chung 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 31 F
Jessica Kline 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 35 F
Ji Kim 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 63 M
Jim Bennett 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:10am 66 M
Jo Ann Henderson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 36 F
Jodi Reeves Eyre 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:00am 34 F
Joe Cooper 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:50am 21 M
Joe Fattizzi 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:50am 61 M
Joe Pacquing 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:10am 39 M
Joe Venters 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 39 M
John Hackstadt 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:30am 48 M
John Howe 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 41 M
John Rodakowski Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 55 M
Jonathan Kline 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 38 M
Jonathan Morgan 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 39 M
Jonathan Paige 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 33 M
Jonathon Gebow 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 41 M
Joni Vuilsteke Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:10am 48 F
Jordan Bunch 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 30 M
Jordan Roth 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:40am 27 M
Jose Villasenor 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 39 M
Joseph Martin 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:40am 36 M
Josh Embury 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 30 M
Josh Geldien 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:00am 43 M
Josh Wright Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 09:00am 35 M
Joshua Mokracek 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 30 M
Julia Hart 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:10am 25 F
Julie Nelson 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 30 F
Kale Totten 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 10:40am 12 M
Kameron Goetz 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 22 M
Kara Millhollin 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:10am 49 F
Karen Peabody 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 42 F
Karessa Woelke 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:10am 32 F
Kari Frace 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 52 F
Karin Martin 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 09:30am 48 F
Karinne Vittitow 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:40am 29 F
Karol Loaiza 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 35 F
Kasandra Londo 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:00am 29 F
Katharina Fischer 5k - SUNDAY YOUTH 5k - 12:00pm 11 F
Katherine Duhrkopf 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:00am 27 F
Kathryn Bird 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:30am 28 F
Kathryn Boehmer 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 28 F
Kathryn McNiel 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 10:00am 29 F
Katie Watt 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:50am 37 F
Keith Borland 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:20am 36 M
Kelly Abbott 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:00am 44 F
Kelly Crawford 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 32 F
Kelly Linman 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 36 F
Kelly O'Callahan 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 33 F
Kelly Ojala 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 09:20am 45 M
Kendra Hensley Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 07:30am 56 F
Kerri Totten 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 48 F
Kerry Farrell 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 11:00am 60 M
Kerry White 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 09:30am 50 F
Kevin Meenaghan 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:50am 56 M
Kezia Naillieux-Johnson 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:20am 39 F
Kiera Wright 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 08:30am 41 F
Kimberly Glodowski 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:40am 27 F
Kris Larson Marathon - SATURDAY ADULT Marathon - 08:30am 48 M
Kristen Barcheski 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:40am 30 F
Kristen Buckingham 10k - SUNDAY ADULT 10k - 11:30am 22 F
Kristen Hannon 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 09:00am 32 F
Kristen Simerson 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 09:40am 39 F
Kristi Pimentel 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 10:30am 44 F
Kristin Montgomery 1/2 Mar- SATURDAY ADULT Half Mar - 08:30am 31 F
Kristina Ludwig 5k - SUNDAY ADULT 5k - 10:40am 34 F
Page / 2
Racers per page: