Lahden koulujen hiihtokilpailut 2019

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2)

Event info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lahti, Finland
Registrations: 491
Registration closes: Friday, March 15, 2019 22:00 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Lahden Hiihtoseura
Event website: www.lhs.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Add event to your profile

Select your name below then click 'Add to profile' to add this event to your profile page.

Add to profile  Cancel
  • Summary »
  • Confirmation list
  • » All racers
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Name
Affiliation
Sarja
Aada Leisma Ersta T4
Aada Riihimäki Ersta T4
Aada Sipiläinen Salpausselkä T8-9
Aapo Granqvist Salpausselkä P8-9KILPA
Aapo Sassila Kärpänen P4
Aapo Varjonen Villähde P4
Aarni Tiihonen Myllypohja P4
Aaro Kontinen Renkomäki P5
Aaro Lehto Laune P3
Aaro Lindberg Ahtiala P6
Aaro Paasio Mukkula P3
Aaro Rautionaho Karisto P3
Aaron Kaartinen Ersta P3
Aatu Hänninen Kärpänen P3
Aatu Mäkelä Villähde P5
Aatu Piitulainen Kasakkamäki P6
Ada Puukko Ahtiala T8-9KILPA
Aino Ansamaa Ersta T3
Aino Paaso-Rantala Karisto T3
Aino Venemies Villähde T5
Akseli Vidgren Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola P3
Aku Kutila Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu P3
Aleksi Anttila Rakokivi P4
Aleksi Blomster Kasakkamäki P6
Aleksi Heittola Laune P4
Aleksi Pippuri Ahtiala P5
Aleksi Ruotsalainen Möysä P3
Aleksi Salo Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P4
Alice Koskelainen Salpausselkä T7
Aljona Semjonova Kirkonkylä T5
Alli-Martta Ahonen Mukkula T3
Alma Pynnönen Myllypohja T3
Altti Hämäläinen Myllypohja P6
Amanda Kananen Kirkonkylä T3
Andreas Mavroulis Rakokivi P3
Anna Hievanen Karisto T3
Anna-Sofia Rautsiala Lahden Yhteiskoulu T7
Anni Hammar Jalkaranta T4
Anni Meronen Ahtiala T3
Anni Rainio Ahtiala T3
Anni Vidgren Kivimaa T4
Anni-Emilia Muranen Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola T4
Anton Järvinen Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P5
Anton Mustonen Salpausselkä P8-9
Antti Heijala Villähde P6
Antti Martikainen Kärpänen P6KILPA
Arttu Lahti Villähde P4
Arttu Peltonen Ahtiala P8-9
Arttu Siitonen Salpausselkä P7
Arttu Tiainen Ahtiala P8-9
Artturi Hämäläinen Ahtiala P8-9
Atte Tuominen Salpausselkä P8-9
Bea Lempinen Lahden englanninkieliset luokat T3
Bea Taipale Salpausselkä T7
Casper Penttilä Karisto P3
Dan Tyyskä Ruotsinkielinen koulu P6
Dani Helenius Mukkula P7
Daniel Huuhko Ahtiala P3
Daniel Knaup Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu P4
Danil Scröder Tiirismaa P8-9
Denzel Kannela Länsiharju P3
Ebba Jalava Mukkula T3
Edvard Lindroos Mukkula P6KILPA
Eeli Levanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu P7
Eelis Kumpulainen Laune P3
Eelis Kuparinen Kärpänen P3
Eelis Silvennoinen Lotila P6
Eemeli Rautavirta Mukkula P6
Eemil Kaarela Lotila P4
Eemil Kaislaoja Rakokivi P6KILPA
Eemil Kallunki Länsiharju P3
Eemil Laamanen Salpausselkä P7
Eerik Kolehmainen Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P6
Eerika Naakka Jalkaranta T3
Eero Kortelainen Kivimaa P4
Eetu Granqvist Salpausselkä P7
Eetu Haara Laune P5
Eetu Miettinen Laune P6
Eetu Palvanen Salpausselkä P8-9
Eetu Sarkkinen Kirkonkylä P5
Eetu Väisänen Myllypohja P3
Eeva Myllykangas Rakokivi T4
Eevert Nurmela Kasakkamäki P3
Elias Kemppainen Rakokivi P4
Eliel Bono Kasakkamäki P5
Eliel Lehtinen Lahden Yhteiskoulu P7
Eliel Salmensuu Lotila P4
Elisa Pulkkinen Laune T5
Ella Laukkanen Ersta T4
Ella Lehto Laune T5
Ella Levanen Lahden lyseo TLUKIOKILPA
Ella Lindqvist Kasakkamäki T6
Elli Pihlava Renkomäki T5
Elli Reinikka Ruotsinkielinen koulu T5
Elli Verto Ahtiala T6
Ellla Laukkanen Ersta T4
Elma Savolainen Karisto T3
Elmeri Sirmola Kasakkamäki P5
Elmo Kähkönen Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P5
Elsa Akkanen Mukkula T4
Elsa Malkamäki Lahden Yhteiskoulu T6
Elsa Tynkkynen Lahden Yhteiskoulu T6
Emil Kujala Salpausselkä P8-9
Emil Kuparinen Kärpänen P5
Emil Simberg Salpausselkä P7
Emilia Korpela Kasakkamäki T4
Emilia Vidgren Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola T4
Emma Lius Ersta T3
Emma Tuomi Jalkaranta T4
Emmi Kemppainen Villähde T3
Emmi Piispanen Kirkonkylä T5
Emmi Riissanen Villähde T6
Enni Levanen Lahden Yhteiskoulu T8-9KILPA
Esa Liukkonen Kärpänen P6KILPA
Eva Kilpinen Möysä T4
Eveliina Palmroos Jalkaranta T3
Heikki Husso Jalkaranta P4
Helka Hellsten Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu T3
Helmi Hellsten Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu T6
Helmiina Saarikunnas Kärpänen T6
Helmina Nurmela Kasakkamäki T5KILPA
Henni Kemppi Kasakkamäki T3
Henri Mäkelä Lahden Yhteiskoulu P8-9
Henri Mertsalmi Salpausselkä P7
Henriikka Kivinen Lotila T6
Hermanni Hukka Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola P5
Hermanni Korkeamäki Myllypohja P4
Heta Hirvonen Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola T4
Hilla Tuominen Myllypohja T4
Hilma Ampuja Lahden englanninkieliset luokat T3
Hilma Hellsten Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu T5
Hiski Kaila Salpausselkä P8-9
Hugo Hievala Karisto P6
Hugo Miettunen Lahden Yhteiskoulu P6
Hygo Luokkala Tiirismaa P8-9
Iida Aaltonen Ersta T3
Iida Heinikainen Kasakkamäki T4
Iida Kuljukka Möysä T4
Iida Kuusilehto Lahden Yhteiskoulu T7
Iida Palviainen Möysä T5KILPA
Iida Rahkonen Villähde T4
Iida Savola Kasakkamäki T3
Iina Lehtonen Kasakkamäki T6
Iina Yrjölä Kunnas T5
Iiris Pousi Lotila T6KILPA
Iivari Oksanen Kirkonkylä P4
Ilkka Sipilä Rakokivi P4
Ilmari Lahtela Lotila P5
Ilona Saarikunnas Salpausselkä T8-9
Ilona Ylijärvi Renkomäki T4
Ingrid Lindroos Mukkula T5
Inna Paldanius Lahden Yhteiskoulu T6
Irene Palmu Rakokivi T6
Jami Liikaluoma Salpausselkä P7
Jami Schroderus Kirkonkylä P6
Janina Tuomi Villähde T4
Janita Hyvönen Laune T6KILPA
Jasmin Kairenius Kärpänen T8-9
Jasmina Amini Kasakkamäki T4
Jasper Lajunen Ahtiala P6
Jasper Lattu Salpausselkä P7
Jenna Ahonen Ahtiala T4
Jenni Väänänen Jalkaranta T5
Jenny Göös Ahtiala T4
Jere Kukkonen Mukkula P5KILPA
Jere Nieminen Renkomäki P5KILPA
Jere Paavola Renkomäki P3
Jere Sipura Rakokivi P5
Jesper Huovinen Jalkaranta P6
Jesperi Kärkkäinen Kirkonkylä P6
Jesperi Multanen Jalkaranta P4
Jesse Heinonen Kasakkamäki P5
Jesse Hyppönen Salpausselkä P8-9
Jesse Korhonen Karisto P4
Jessi Lehtonen Salpausselkä T8-9
Jimi Junkkari Salpausselkä P7
Jimi Tuomi Villähde P5
Joanna Salokuusi Länsiharju T3
Joel Friberg Salpausselkä P8-9
Joel Kauppinen Jalkaranta P4
Joel Mäkiniemi Lotila P5
Joel Penttinen Myllypohja P4
Johanna Jokinen Liipola T3
Jonna Halme Lahden Yhteiskoulu T6
Jonne Pekurinen Kasakkamäki P6
Jonne Saarinen Jalkaranta P6
Jooa Strand Ersta P4
Joona Arola Salpausselkä P8-9
Joona Ranta Myllypohja P4
Joona Skog Salpausselkä P7
Joonas Hintsala Jalkaranta P3
Joonas Pekurinen Kasakkamäki P4
Joonas Sarkkinen Kirkonkylä P7
Juha-Matti Takatalo Kunnas P6KILPA
Juho Hyppönen Laune P4
Juho Ihalainen Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola P4
Juho Vantaala Kärpänen P6KILPA
Julius Kumpulainen Länsiharju P4
Julius Leppänen Länsiharju P5
Julius Rantanen Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu P5
Julius Sondermann Myllypohja P6
Kaapo Aro Länsiharju P4
Kaapo Lehtonen Salpausselkä P7KILPA
Kaapo Mantere Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola P5
Kaarlo Kankaanmäki Renkomäki P4
Kaarlo Kuusisto Salpausselkä P8-9
Kaarlo Muukka Lahden Rudolf Steinerkoulu P3
Kalle Viljakka Lahden Yhteiskoulu P7
Kasper Fyhr Rakokivi P5
Kasper Hakala Ersta P5
Kasper Jääskeläinen Laune P6
Kasper Koljonen Möysä P3
Kasper Lindeberg Mukkula P8-9
Kasper Redman Renkomäki P4
Katariina Pehkonen Kalliolan Koulu, Hollola T5
Kerkko Kesonen Jalkaranta P6
Kerkko Saarinen Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P3
Kerttu Salminen Lotila T4
Kielo Pulkkinen Kirkonkylä T3
Kiia Lehtinen Lahden Yhteiskoulu T7
Klaus Mäkitalo Renkomäki P5
Konsta Helander Ersta P3
Konsta Kulonen Villähde P4
Konsta Tervakangas Lahden Yhteiskoulu P7KILPA
Konsta Väisänen Myllypohja P5
Kristian Ylikangas Jalkaranta P6
Lari Tammivuori Karisto P3
Lasse Sippola Ahtiala P8-9
Lassi Liimatainen Kivimaa P4
Lassi Rintala Laune P5
Laura Junes Villähde T6
Laura Kankkunen Lahden lyseo TLUKIOKILPA
Lauri Hinneri Salpausselkä P7
Lauri Ilonen Lahden Yhteiskoulu P7
Lauri Koivikko Laune P6
Lauri Koskinen Villähde P6
Leevi Järvinen Jalkaranta P3
Leevi Korkka Renkomäki P4
Leevi Parantainen Salpausselkä P8-9
Leevi Rive Villähde P6
Leevi Veltheim Ahtiala P6
Lenni Hagman Lahden englanninkieliset luokat P4
Lenni Syrjäniemi Renkomäki P5
Lenni Toivola Rakokivi P3
Leo Gustafsson Länsiharju P5
Leo Määttä Ahtiala P5
Leon Christensen Kivimaa P4
Lilja Kojo Möysä T3
Linda Laihanen Kasakkamäki T5
Linnea Ilonen Jalkaranta T5
Page / 2
Racers per page: