2017 Durham Race #3 Skytop April 27

Thursday, April 27, 2017 6:53 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Uxbridge, ON, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer FAN 1.6
Updated: Wednesday, May 10, 2017 9:53 PM (GMT-4)
Organized by: Bikenxs Racing
Race website: http://bikenxs.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 7 Matthew Northey Minimee Boys 13-14 M 9:51.8 -+0.00%100.00%
2 250 Justin Mccutcheon Minimee Boys 13-14 10:29.4 +0:37.6+6.35%94.03%
3 244 Nathan Hauber Peewee under 12 boys 10:32.5 +0:40.7+6.88%93.57%
4 247 Jack Mantifel Peewee under 12 boys 10:46.8 +0:55.0+9.29%91.50%
5 34 Sonia Martin Peewee under 12 Girls 11:25.4 +1:33.6+15.82%86.34%
6 35 Dave Agnew Kata Minimee Boys 13-14 11:52.9 +2:01.1+20.46%83.01%
7 241 Laine Bradley Peewee under 12 Girls 12:09.1 +2:17.3+23.20%81.17%
8 274 Hannah Fennell Minimee Girls 13-14 12:10.6 +2:18.8+23.45%81.00%
9 9 Tyler Orschel Senior Men (19 - 29) 12:30.5 +2:38.7+26.82%78.85%
10 15 Malcolm Barton Senior Men (19 - 29) 12:32.5 +2:40.7+27.15%78.64%
11 56 Guy Leclair Grand Master (50 - 59) M 12:45.0 +2:53.2+29.27%77.36%
12 33 Kyle Money Veteran Men (30 - 39) 13:05.6 +3:13.8+32.75%75.33%
13 81 Mike Davidson Masters Men (40 - 49) 13:05.9 +3:14.1+32.80%75.30%
14 243 Jake Bradley Peewee under 12 boys 13:22.7 +3:30.9+35.64%73.73%
15 1 Steven Le-maguerebee Senior Men (19 - 29) 13:23.7 +3:31.9+35.81%73.63%
16 84 Paul Guenette Senior Men (19 - 29) 13:26.7 +3:34.9+36.31%73.36%
17 20 Jeff Lee Masters Men (40 - 49) M 13:39.6 +3:47.8+38.49%72.21%
18 248 Spencer Arscott Minimee Boys 13-14 13:42.4 +3:50.6+38.97%71.96%
19 88 Vince Borg Veteran Men (30 - 39) 13:50.4 +3:58.6+40.32%71.27%
20 27 Henry Mason Junior Men (17 - 18) 13:52.5 +4:00.7+40.67%71.09%
21 45 Scott Leach Masters Men (40 - 49) 13:55.3 +4:03.5+41.15%70.85%
22 202 Lucas Barnes Cadet Men (15 - 16) 14:10.6 +4:18.8+43.73%69.57%
23 48 Dave Munro Masters Men (40 - 49) M 14:18.2 +4:26.4+45.02%68.96%
24 239 Ben Kierstad Minimee Boys 13-14 14:28.1 +4:36.3+46.69%68.17%
25 36 Brent Lowes Masters Men (40 - 49) 14:28.7 +4:36.9+46.79%68.12%
26 66 Jason Holman Masters Men (40 - 49) M 14:32.1 +4:40.3+47.36%67.86%
27 8 Randy Northey Grand Master (50 - 59) M 14:34.2 +4:42.4+47.72%67.70%
28 2 Chris Darling Grand Master (50 - 59) 14:41.1 +4:49.3+48.88%67.17%
29 3 Jonathan Amos Grand Master (50 - 59) M 14:49.2 +4:57.4+50.25%66.55%
30 80 Colin Murray Veteran Men (30 - 39) 15:08.7 +5:16.9+53.55%65.13%
31 82 Mike Goodyear Veteran Men (30 - 39) 15:24.8 +5:33.0+56.27%63.99%
32 83 Annie Naniwski Senior Women (19 - 29) 15:28.6 +5:36.8+56.91%63.73%
33 6 Ingrid Musgrave Masters Women (40+) 15:29.6 +5:37.8+57.08%63.66%
34 77 Dan Smith Masters Men (40 - 49) M 15:35.5 +5:43.7+58.08%63.26%
35 31 Peter Tomes Masters Men (40 - 49) 15:50.2 +5:58.4+60.56%62.28%
36 30 Brady Tomes Peewee under 12 boys 15:52.9 +6:01.1+61.02%62.11%
37 19 Chris Straten Masters Men (40 - 49) 16:01.5 +6:09.7+62.47%61.55%
38 49 Joe Cimer Grand Master (50 - 59) M 16:10.9 +6:19.1+64.06%60.95%
39 37 Keith Musgrave Masters Men (40 - 49) 16:13.5 +6:21.7+64.50%60.79%
40 87 Jeff Martinek Masters Men (40 - 49) 16:21.3 +6:29.5+65.82%60.31%
41 18 Jesse Gaudet Cadet Men (15 - 16) 16:23.5 +6:31.7+66.19%60.17%
42 68 Peter Yu Masters Men (40 - 49) 16:31.9 +6:40.1+67.61%59.66%
43 44 Rick Anderson Grand Master (50 - 59) 17:10.1 +7:18.3+74.06%57.45%
44 21 John O'brian Zen Master (60+) 17:34.7 +7:42.9+78.22%56.11%
45 86 Jeff Marra Masters Men (40 - 49) 17:40.6 +7:48.8+79.22%55.80%
46 89 Gerry Funk Grand Master (50 - 59) 18:14.5 +8:22.7+84.94%54.07%
47 12 Jerome Michaud Veteran Men (30 - 39) M 18:38.0 +8:46.2+88.92%52.93%
48 85 Cass Kobayski Grand Masters Women (50+) 19:54.7 +10:02.9+101.88%49.54%
49 25 Bryan Dilts Masters Men (40 - 49) M 20:39.0 +10:47.2+109.36%47.76%
50 28 Andrew Mason Grand Master (50 - 59) 20:59.5 +11:07.7+112.83%46.99%
51 16 Sam Gaudet Grand Master (50 - 59) 22:01.5 +12:09.7+123.30%44.78%