de LOOP

Saturday, April 22, 2017 06:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 33
Laps: 2
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Thursday, April 27, 2017 16:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/deloop/
Race notes

de LOOP 2017 awards


100km


1st male 100k 601 Hironori Nomoto 22:59:36
2nd male 100k 404 胡勝斌 Sheng-Bin Hu 25:19:40

75km


1st male 75k 316 謝長霖 Chang-Lin Hsieh 16:09:36
2nd male 75k 305 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang 16:19:12
3rd male 75k 309 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li 17:23:08

1st female 75k 651 古佳惠 Maggie Ku 17:48:35

50km


1st male 50k 227 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen 8:58:36
2nd male 50k 212 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang 9:32:48
3rd male 50k 209 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu 10:21:26

1st female 50k 258 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai 8:59:54
2nd female 50k 261 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee 10:07:41
3rd female 50k 259 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang 10:11:01

25km


1st male 25k 128 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng 3:06:08
2nd male 25k 127 李耀文 Jerry Lee 3:20:52
3rd male 25k 107 翁兆緯 Zhaowei Weng 3:47:18

1st female 25k 173 Ruth Croft 3:47:18
2nd female 25k 166 陳宏芹 Stella Chen 3:59:20
3rd female 25k 168 Yenju Chen 5:02:57
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender LOOP #1
1 227 陳俊興 Chun-Hsin Chen (1st Male 2xLOOP) TPE  49 M 3:50:54 -+0.00%100.00%
2 605 Kikuchi Hideki JPN  43 M 3:52:44 +1:50+0.79%99.21%
3 607 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang 新竹路跑社 - TPE  40 M 4:07:35 +16:41+7.23%93.26%
4 304 鄭欽峯 Chun Fun Chung 回家吃消夜 - TPE  52 M 4:09:30 +18:36+8.06%92.55%
5 303 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin 回家吃消夜 - TPE  42 M 4:09:35 +18:41+8.09%92.51%
6 258 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai (1st Female 2xLOOP) TPE  50 F 4:13:15 +22:21+9.68%91.17%
7 212 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang (2nd Male 2xLOOP) TPE  35 M 4:19:35 +28:41+12.42%88.95%
8 311 高嘉宏 Jia Horng Gau TPE  43 M 4:21:11 +30:17+13.12%88.41%
9 209 呂中漢 Chung Han Lu (3rd Male 2xLOOP) TPE  45 M 4:28:54 +38:00+16.46%85.87%
10 308 陳文輝 Wen-Hui Chen 爸爸回家吃晚飯 - TPE  51 M 4:33:33 +42:39+18.47%84.41%
11 259 王姿云 Tzu-Yun Wang (3rd Female 2xLOOP) TPE  43 F 4:34:59 +44:05+19.09%83.97%
12 501 林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin TPE  52 M 4:35:29 +44:35+19.31%83.82%
13 261 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee (2nd Female 2xLOOP) TPE  40 F 4:40:43 +49:49+21.57%82.25%
14 312 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai TPE  46 M 4:41:00 +50:06+21.70%82.17%
15 313 Chun Yu Fung HKG  40 M 4:41:51 +50:57+22.07%81.92%
16 216 林炳宏 Pinghung Lin (4th Male 2xLOOP) 越野跑跑跑 - TPE  47 M 4:46:58 +56:04+24.28%80.46%
17 310 張智堯 John Chang TPE  28 M 4:53:27 +1:02:33+27.09%78.68%
18 351 陳錦漩 Chin Hsuan Chen 豆花LDS - TPE  25 F 4:54:32 +1:03:38+27.56%78.40%
19 354 Karen Benat GBR  41 F 4:59:07 +1:08:13+29.54%77.19%
20 204 莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang (7th Male 2xLOOP) TPE  37 M 5:09:49 +1:18:55+34.18%74.53%
21 253 林筱禎 Hsiao Chen Lin (4th Female 2xLOOP) 新竹強 - TPE  31 F 5:09:53 +1:18:59+34.21%74.51%
22 206 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao (6th Male 2xLOOP) TPE  55 M 5:11:40 +1:20:46+34.98%74.09%
23 307 許育維 Yu-Wei Hsu TPE  38 M 5:22:25 +1:31:31+39.63%71.62%
24 401 溫宏康 Hung-Kang Wen 新竹強 - TPE  27 M 5:23:13 +1:32:19+39.98%71.44%
25 402 趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao 新竹強 - TPE  35 M 5:23:19 +1:32:25+40.02%71.42%
26 220 傅文隆 Wenlung Fu (5th Male 2xLOOP) 群愛跑 - TPE  51 M 5:24:30 +1:33:36+40.54%71.16%
27 315 Cheng Koon Gary Koh GARY JAT - SIN  49 M 5:31:27 +1:40:33+43.55%69.66%
28 352 賴思穎 Si Ying Lai TPE  29 F 5:35:57 +1:45:03+45.50%68.73%
29 218 曾桹渠 Lang-Chu Tseng (9th Male 2xLOOP) TPE  62 M 5:45:10 +1:54:16+49.49%66.90%
30 503 Yasuharu Oka AYUMI&YOSHIKO - JPN  51 M 5:48:27 +1:57:33+50.91%66.26%
31 221 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou (8th Male 2xLOOP) 山谷 - TPE  48 M 5:48:48 +1:57:54+51.06%66.20%
32 257 羅澤婷 Tse Ting Lo (5th Female 2xLOOP) 綠蠵龜 - TPE  49 F 6:11:02 +2:20:08+60.69%62.23%
33 502 Muneo Tashiro JPN  45 M 6:26:20 +2:35:26+67.32%59.77%