CrossCountry-XCO-2

Saturday, March 25, 2017 23:26 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: ,
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Laps: 30
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Saturday, March 25, 2017 23:44 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

CrossCountry-XCO-2

  • Race winners »
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Category Lap 1
1 502 ELTON XHABAFTI A3 0:08.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 509 EDVIN SINAJ A3 0:23.3 +0:14.8+174.12%36.48%
3 305 KRISTI LAME A1 0:26.2 +0:17.7+208.24%32.44%
4 701 ARTUR BAKIA A5 0:31.6 +0:23.1+271.76%26.90%
5 611 DIAMANT POHJA A4 0:43.6 +0:35.1+412.94%19.50%
6 803 JONA RIZVANOLLI F 0:47.4 +0:38.9+457.65%17.93%
7 804 ENI DUKA F 0:49.9 +0:41.4+487.06%17.03%
8 504 ERVIS HYSI A3 0:51.9 +0:43.4+510.59%16.38%
9 801 MEREDITH HIEMSTRA F 0:59.0 +0:50.5+594.12%14.41%
10 601 FATJON DERMANI A4 1:12.3 +1:03.7+749.41%11.76%
11 610 ARBEN BICO A4 1:14.8 +1:06.3+780.00%11.36%
12 604 RENARD BRAÇELLARI A4 1:29.7 +1:21.2+955.29%9.48%
13 503 SHPËTIM KURTAJ A3 1:30.6 +1:22.1+965.88%9.38%
14 512 JON GRABOCKA A3 1:31.0 +1:22.5+970.59%9.34%
15 511 ERGYS BOKSI A3 1:31.7 +1:23.2+978.82%9.27%
16 401 ORGEST NOKA A2 1:32.0 +1:23.5+982.35%9.24%
17 506 HAMILTON SHEHI A3 1:32.2 +1:23.7+984.71%9.22%
18 602 ADRIT KRAJA A4 1:32.4 +1:23.9+987.06%9.20%
19 603 DANIEL GJECKA A4 1:32.6 +1:24.1+989.41%9.18%
20 507 ERMAN MARKO A3 1:32.7 +1:24.2+990.59%9.17%
21 501 ANDI LOLOÇI A3 1:33.1 +1:24.6+995.29%9.13%
22 510 ARDIT ÇAMI A3 1:33.3 +1:24.8+997.65%9.11%
23 605 SOKOL GJEÇKA A4 1:33.5 +1:25.0+1000.00%9.09%
24 508 DRINI BARDHI A3 1:33.9 +1:25.4+1004.71%9.05%
25 402 ANTONIO SHQAU A2 1:34.0 +1:25.5+1005.88%9.04%
26 103 RAIS FERHATI P1 1:36.2 +1:27.7+1031.76%8.84%
27 101 GERSID MEMA P1 1:38.9 +1:30.3+1062.35%8.59%
28 302 GERSI BAKALLI A1 1:39.4 +1:30.9+1069.41%8.55%
29 303 KRISTI JANÇES A1 1:39.6 +1:31.1+1071.76%8.53%
30 304 ABAZ SHEHI A1 1:39.8 +1:31.3+1074.12%8.52%
31 703 DHIMITER KOTE A5 1:41.2 +1:32.7+1090.59%8.40%
32 612 ELTON TONA A4 1:41.8 +1:33.2+1096.47%8.35%
33 606 PLEURAT GOCI A4 1:54.4 +1:45.9+1245.88%7.43%
34 505 ALBERT KALLANXHIU A3 6:56.5 +6:48.0+4800.00%2.04%
35 607 ELTON TONA A4 7:06.4 +6:57.9+4916.47%1.99%
36 704 DANIEL GACHNANG A5 7:08.0 +6:59.5+4935.29%1.99%
37 802 ANA MATA F 7:09.5 +7:01.0+4952.94%1.98%
38 609 BESFORT KRYEZIU A4 7:10.0 +7:01.5+4958.82%1.98%
39 608 BRUCE SMITH A4 7:12.3 +7:03.8+4985.88%1.97%
40 706 THOMAS HUNZIKER A5 7:12.7 +7:04.2+4990.59%1.96%
41 702 JONNY HOLLIDAY A5 7:13.9 +7:05.3+5003.53%1.96%
42 806 GIULIA DAJÇI F 7:36.6 +7:28.1+5271.76%1.86%
43 805 EDA IMERI F 7:36.8 +7:28.3+5274.12%1.86%
44 301 EGLI SINA A1 9:12.0 +9:03.5+6394.12%1.54%
45 102 MERSIN DURMISHI P1 12:37.8 +12:29.3+8815.29%1.12%
- 705 KLODIAN LUCA A5 - ---