TNR - Team relay 1 lap med dist Mar 7

Tuesday, March 7, 2017 7:12 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: North Vancouver, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Laps: 2
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Wednesday, March 8, 2017 5:46 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Deep Cove Outdoors
Race website: http://www.deepcovekayak.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap 1
1 115 Fran / Dustin Skate M 7:00.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 8 Seth / Max Skate M 7:24.7 +0:24.3+5.78%94.54%
3 21 Nico / Blakely Skate M 7:31.8 +0:31.4+7.47%93.05%
4 94 Philip / Aiden Skate M 8:01.8 +1:01.4+14.61%87.26%
5 25 Andrea / Andrea Skate F 8:27.0 +1:26.6+20.60%82.92%
6 96 Reese / Ryan Skate M 8:37.5 +1:37.1+23.10%81.24%
7 22 David / Geoff Skate M 8:41.6 +1:41.2+24.07%80.60%
8 10 Greg / Ragan Skate F/M 8:44.0 +1:43.6+24.64%80.23%
9 2 David / Katia Mixed F/M 8:46.0 +1:45.6+25.12%79.92%
10 33 Karen / Bill Skate F/M 8:53.3 +1:52.9+26.86%78.83%
11 7 Cynthia / Bruno Mixed F/M 9:00.0 +1:59.6+28.45%77.85%
12 36 Holly / Liam Skate F/M 9:02.8 +2:02.4+29.12%77.45%
13 35 Mike / Kelli Skate F/M 9:08.0 +2:07.6+30.35%76.72%
14 9 Jessica / Andrew Mixed F/M 9:11.3 +2:10.9+31.14%76.26%
15 18 Marcus / John Skate M 9:15.6 +2:15.2+32.16%75.67%
16 27 Ryan / Lane Skate M 9:33.1 +2:32.7+36.32%73.36%
17 28 Rick / Bob Mixed M 9:35.6 +2:35.2+36.92%73.04%
18 30 Reidar / Michaela Skate F/M 9:37.5 +2:37.1+37.37%72.80%
19 39 Scott / Evan Skate M 9:39.5 +2:39.1+37.84%72.55%
20 38 Jules / Jamie Classic F/M 9:41.2 +2:40.8+38.25%72.33%
21 26 Nora / Lauren Skate F 9:45.6 +2:45.2+39.30%71.79%
22 5 Elliot / David Skate M 9:48.1 +2:47.7+39.89%71.48%
23 17 Michael / Lindsay Skate F/M 9:54.8 +2:54.4+41.48%70.68%
24 12 Jenna / Jenna Skate F 9:58.4 +2:58.0+42.34%70.25%
25 29 Barton / Mike Skate M 10:02.9 +3:02.5+43.41%69.73%
26 16 Greg / Julia Skate F/M 10:14.9 +3:14.5+46.27%68.37%
27 11 Doug / Greg Skate M 10:24.9 +3:24.5+48.64%67.27%
28 15 Abby / Jonathan Skate F/M 10:31.7 +3:31.3+50.26%66.55%
29 40 Zoe / Karel Skate F/M 11:07.1 +4:06.7+58.68%63.02%
30 14 Fred / Stephanie Skate F/M 11:13.3 +4:12.9+60.16%62.44%
31 4 Anton / Klara Mixed F/M 11:42.7 +4:42.3+67.15%59.83%
32 37 David / Oliver Skate M 12:24.9 +5:24.5+77.19%56.44%
33 34 Emily / Marcus Mixed F/M 12:44.3 +5:43.9+81.80%55.00%
34 24 Sean / John Skate M 12:48.3 +5:47.9+82.75%54.72%
35 13 Jo / Wendy Mixed F 13:21.7 +6:21.3+90.70%52.44%
36 3 Mark / Rozanne Classic F/M 13:40.3 +6:39.9+95.12%51.25%
37 6 Ian / Glen Skate M 18:41.6 +11:41.2+166.79%37.48%