20170302 summer series race

Thursday, March 2, 2017 18:37 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: South Brisbane, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.5
Updated: Thursday, March 2, 2017 19:50 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20170302 summer series race

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 62 Seth Mulhall   Junior under 13 9:50.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 40 Oscar Coles   Junior under 13 10:04.7 +0:14.2+2.40%97.65%
3 125 Finn Taylor   Junior under 13 10:08.6 +0:18.1+3.07%97.03%
4 66 Joseph Hathaway   Junior under 13 11:10.7 +1:20.3+13.60%88.04%
5 4 Oscar Chandler-Sullivan   Junior under 13 11:26.3 +1:35.9+16.24%86.04%
6 158 Harry Dean   Junior under 13 11:42.5 +1:52.1+18.98%84.06%
7 6 Oliver Chandler-Sullivan   Junior under 13 11:45.1 +1:54.6+19.41%83.75%
8 130 Jessie Tudor   Junior under 13 11:54.0 +2:03.6+20.93%82.70%
9 147 Daffyd Vernon   Junior under 13 13:56.2 +4:05.7+41.61%70.62%
10 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 14:08.7 +4:18.3+43.74%69.58%
11 82 Matthew Blanch   Teen 13 to 16 14:13.1 +4:22.7+44.49%69.22%
12 63 John Mulhall Long and Thick - Orange  Male Open 14:15.4 +4:25.0+44.88%69.03%
13 131 Tim Ritchie   Male Open 14:21.8 +4:31.3+45.94%68.52%
14 21 Chris Davies Orange  Male Open 14:34.8 +4:44.4+48.16%67.50%
15 27 Jack Rahilly OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 14:46.6 +4:56.2+50.16%66.60%
16 3 Jay Wicks   Junior under 13 15:12.5 +5:22.0+54.53%64.71%
17 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 15:25.0 +5:34.5+56.65%63.84%
18 70 Derek Williamson Orange  Male Open 15:28.4 +5:37.9+57.22%63.60%
19 319 Stuart Green G & G - Orange  Male Open 15:31.1 +5:40.6+57.68%63.42%
20 72 Joel Broadfoot OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 15:35.8 +5:45.4+58.49%63.10%
21 152 Ben Porter   Male Open 15:38.2 +5:47.8+58.90%62.94%
22 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 15:41.9 +5:51.4+59.51%62.69%
23 86 Daniel Burton   Teen 13 to 16 15:49.9 +5:59.5+60.88%62.16%
24 64 Tom Tuder   Teen 13 to 16 15:51.7 +6:01.3+61.19%62.05%
25 159 Ben Broadly   Teen 13 to 16 15:53.0 +6:02.5+61.39%61.96%
26 22 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Male Open 16:25.8 +6:35.3+66.94%59.90%
27 211 Ty Vernon   Junior under 13 16:35.3 +6:44.9+68.57%59.33%
28 160 Lachlan Campbell   Junior under 13 16:38.9 +6:48.4+69.16%59.12%
29 104 Matt Corboy   Male Open 17:03.1 +7:12.7+73.28%57.72%
30 98 Pete Willis   Male Open 17:21.5 +7:31.0+76.38%56.70%
31 102 Thomas Eyles   Teen 13 to 16 17:40.3 +7:49.8+79.56%55.69%
32 137 Jake Ritchie   Teen 13 to 16 18:11.3 +8:20.9+84.83%54.11%
33 73 Glen Wicks   Male Open 18:28.8 +8:38.3+87.77%53.26%
34 11 Susan Bonar Orange  Female Open 18:51.0 +9:00.6+91.55%52.21%
35 23 Ava Wicks   Junior under 13 19:19.0 +9:28.6+96.29%50.95%
36 169 Archie Sippel   Teen 13 to 16 19:34.5 +9:44.0+98.90%50.28%
37 148 Cooper Lynch   Junior under 13 19:43.7 +9:53.2+100.46%49.89%
38 16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 19:48.4 +9:57.9+101.25%49.69%
39 9 Mark Chapman   Male Open 20:33.9 +10:43.5+108.98%47.86%
40 172 Gareth Vernon   Male Open 20:55.0 +11:04.6+112.55%47.05%
41 65 Aidan Gosling   Junior under 13 21:00.3 +11:09.8+113.43%46.85%
42 80 Roy Jones   Male Open 23:17.3 +13:26.9+136.65%42.26%
43 171 Kevin Armstrong   Male Open 23:38.6 +13:48.1+140.24%41.63%
44 149 Wes Cosier   Male Open 26:35.9 +16:45.4+170.26%37.00%
45 30 John Perrett   Male Open 46:18.0 +36:27.5+370.45%21.26%