20170216 summer series race

Thursday, February 16, 2017 18:33 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Balmain East, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Laps: 4
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Updated: Thursday, February 16, 2017 19:49 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Orange Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.orangemountainbikeclub.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

20170216 summer series race

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap 1
1 62 Seth Mulhall   Junior under 13 10:11.4 -+0.00%100.00%
2 40 Oscar Coles   Junior under 13 10:35.2 +0:23.8+3.89%96.25%
3 125 Finn Taylor   Junior under 13 10:42.2 +0:30.8+5.04%95.20%
4 66 Joseph Hathaway   Junior under 13 11:14.7 +1:03.3+10.35%90.62%
5 158 Harry Dean   Junior under 13 12:11.6 +2:00.2+19.66%83.57%
6 147 Daffyd Vernon   Junior under 13 13:39.1 +3:27.7+33.97%74.64%
7 211 Ty Vernon   Junior under 13 13:41.4 +3:30.0+34.35%74.43%
8 65 Aidan Gosling   Junior under 13 13:45.5 +3:34.1+35.02%74.06%
9 82 Matthew Blanch   Teen 13 to 16 13:54.5 +3:43.1+36.49%73.27%
10 122 Micheal Macdonald   Male Open 13:57.9 +3:46.5+37.05%72.97%
11 160 Lachlan Campbell   Junior under 13 14:17.9 +4:06.5+40.32%71.27%
12 7 Leo Presslaber Orange  Male Open 14:30.4 +4:19.0+42.36%70.24%
13 63 John Mulhall Long and Thick - Orange  Male Open 14:42.8 +4:31.4+44.39%69.26%
14 27 Jack Rahilly OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 14:52.3 +4:40.9+45.94%68.52%
15 89 Scott Behrendorff   Male Open 15:10.4 +4:59.0+48.90%67.16%
16 146 Chris Fraser   Male Open 15:12.9 +5:01.5+49.31%66.97%
17 72 Joel Broadfoot OMC Up4it - Orange  Male Open 15:14.3 +5:02.9+49.54%66.87%
18 131 Tim Ritchie   Male Open 15:18.4 +5:07.0+50.21%66.57%
19 165 Jake Mulhall   Junior under 13 15:49.4 +5:38.0+55.28%64.40%
20 70 Derek Williamson Orange  Male Open 15:53.4 +5:41.9+55.92%64.13%
21 159 Ben Broadly   Teen 13 to 16 15:56.3 +5:44.8+56.40%63.93%
22 3 Jay Wicks   Junior under 13 16:09.5 +5:58.1+58.57%63.06%
23 56 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open 16:13.8 +6:02.4+59.27%62.78%
24 73 Glen Wicks   Male Open 16:40.9 +6:29.5+63.71%61.09%
25 104 Matt Corboy   Male Open 16:57.4 +6:46.0+66.40%60.09%
26 23 Ava Wicks   Junior under 13 17:53.9 +7:42.5+75.65%56.93%
27 148 Cooper Lynch   Junior under 13 18:23.4 +8:12.0+80.47%55.41%
28 137 Jake Ritchie   Teen 13 to 16 18:40.5 +8:29.1+83.27%54.56%
29 11 Susan Bonar Orange  Female Open 18:54.2 +8:42.8+85.51%53.91%
30 16 Kim Broadfoot Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 19:41.9 +9:30.5+93.31%51.73%
31 149 Wes Cosier   Male Open 20:05.5 +9:54.1+97.17%50.72%
32 84 Susan Wright   Female Open 20:30.2 +10:18.7+101.19%49.70%
33 153 Leanne Palmer Berm Buddies - Orange  Female Open 21:46.0 +11:34.6+113.61%46.81%
34 166 Mitch Reynolds   Teen 13 to 16 22:41.3 +12:29.8+122.64%44.91%
35 57 Aaron Rodgers   Teen 13 to 16 24:02.8 +13:51.4+135.98%42.38%
36 26 Clarissa Lark Orange  Female Open 24:46.4 +14:34.9+143.10%41.13%