MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross '16 - 1:15

Sunday, October 16, 2016 1:18 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.4
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, October 17, 2016 10:19 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Juniors - 2008/2009
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 2300 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 14:27.7 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2270 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 15:38.8 +1:11.1+8.19%92.43%
3 2278 Truman Atkins HODALA!  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 15:51.7 +1:24.0+9.68%91.17%
4 2048 Ethan Durdle   Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 16:15.8 +1:48.1+12.46%88.92%
5 2284 Jackson Hsu Cycle U  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 16:39.3 +2:11.6+15.17%86.83%
6 2299 Keaghlan Robinson RAD Racing NW  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 17:25.1 +2:57.4+20.44%83.03%
7 2268 Gus Stonich   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 17:59.6 +3:31.9+24.42%80.37%
8 2276 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 18:38.8 +4:11.1+28.94%77.56%
9 2286 Kellan Gary   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 18:42.6 +4:14.9+29.38%77.29%
10 2275 William Pryor Team Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 19:18.4 +4:50.7+33.50%74.91%
11 2269 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:38.9 +5:11.2+35.86%73.60%
12 2251 Charles Young Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 19:43.1 +5:15.4+36.35%73.34%
13 2296 Ronan Kroll Broadmark  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 19:48.3 +5:20.6+36.95%73.02%
14 2297 Fiona Ballas Redmond  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 19:51.6 +5:23.9+37.33%72.82%
15 2042 Calder Youmans Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 20:02.7 +5:35.0+38.61%72.15%
16 2041 Max Koehler Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 20:28.1 +6:00.4+41.54%70.65%
17 2039 Beckett Vernon   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 21:05.9 +6:38.2+45.89%68.54%
18 2040 Brooks Vernon   Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 21:11.9 +6:44.2+46.58%68.22%
19 2274 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 21:17.6 +6:49.9+47.24%67.92%
20 2035 Claire Heinen Taco Time  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 21:26.5 +6:58.8+48.27%67.45%
21 481 Karsten Christensen Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2011 21:30.0 +7:02.3+48.67%67.26%
22 2252 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 21:34.4 +7:06.7+49.18%67.03%
23 2037 Luke Loiselle Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 22:11.9 +7:44.2+53.50%65.15%
24 2036 Johnl Pryor Team Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2011 23:17.9 +8:50.2+61.10%62.07%
25 2283 Marco Laverde Cycleu  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 23:23.7 +8:56.0+61.77%61.82%
26 2294 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2011 30:20.8 +15:53.1+109.84%47.65%
27 2265 Hudson Questad Duvall  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 30:43.2 +16:15.5+112.42%47.08%