gantapack-2016

Sunday, September 25, 2016 09:59 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Bonville, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By category
Teams: 66
Legs: 4
Race type: Flexible relay
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Updated: Sunday, September 25, 2016 20:21 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Coffs Coast Mountain Biking
Race website: http://www.coffscoastmtb.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Leg 1
1 21 Fergus McQueen Under 17 Male M 25:13.2 -+0.00%100.00%
2 53 Dean Brame Male Masters M 26:15.0 +1:01.8+4.08%96.08%
3 26 Ryan Gilchrist Under 15 Male M 26:22.1 +1:08.9+4.55%95.65%
4 32 David Cook Under 17 Male M 26:39.9 +1:26.7+5.73%94.58%
5 34 David Harris Open Male M 26:41.9 +1:28.7+5.86%94.46%
6 62 Lachlan Johns Under 17 Male M 26:43.8 +1:30.6+5.99%94.35%
7 56 Brad Newman Open Male M 26:44.7 +1:31.5+6.05%94.30%
8 75 Adam Kelly Open Male M 27:17.2 +2:04.0+8.19%92.43%
9 2 Emily Parkes Open Female F 27:23.6 +2:10.4+8.62%92.07%
10 47 Jamie Vogele Male Masters M 27:26.7 +2:13.5+8.82%91.89%
11 60 Matt Thelander Male Masters M 27:29.3 +2:16.1+8.99%91.75%
12 11 Angus Apps Under 17 Male M 27:33.8 +2:20.6+9.29%91.50%
13 13 Aaron Virieux Male Masters M 27:41.1 +2:27.9+9.77%91.10%
14 54 Charlie Kennett Male Super Masters M 27:46.0 +2:32.8+10.10%90.83%
15 10 Rob Bolt Male Sport M 28:13.1 +2:59.9+11.89%89.37%
16 19 Duncan Chalmers Under 17 Male M 28:37.0 +3:23.8+13.47%88.13%
17 16 Chad Vowles Open Male M 28:58.8 +3:45.6+14.91%87.03%
18 22 John McQueen Male Masters M 29:11.0 +3:57.8+15.72%86.42%
19 29 Clay Tulk Male Super Masters M 29:13.1 +3:59.9+15.85%86.32%
20 37 Matthew Worth Male Masters M 29:16.2 +4:03.0+16.06%86.16%
21 42 Steven Pryor Male Super Masters M 29:45.6 +4:32.4+18.00%84.74%
22 40 Philip Cook Male Super Masters M 29:55.7 +4:42.5+18.67%84.27%
23 39 Paul Clarke Male Masters M 29:57.6 +4:44.4+18.79%84.18%
24 24 Timothy Parkes Male Super Masters M 30:00.8 +4:47.6+19.01%84.03%
25 59 Daniel Connor Male Sport M 30:04.2 +4:51.0+19.23%83.87%
26 69 Richard Elliott Open Male M 30:14.4 +5:01.2+19.90%83.40%
27 41 James Webber Male Super Masters M 30:22.2 +5:09.0+20.42%83.04%
28 38 Marcus Worth Under 15 Male M 30:27.8 +5:14.6+20.79%82.79%
29 61 Mykel Watson Open Male M 30:31.0 +5:17.8+21.00%82.64%
30 30 Joseph Sewell Under 17 Male M 30:43.0 +5:29.8+21.79%82.11%
31 36 Leslie Boyd Open Male M 30:47.0 +5:33.8+22.06%81.93%
32 64 Jason Parker Male Masters M 30:47.9 +5:34.7+22.12%81.89%
33 63 Belinda Ingram Female Masters F 30:55.6 +5:42.4+22.63%81.55%
34 70 Kevin Coleborn Male Masters M 31:01.5 +5:48.3+23.02%81.29%
35 12 Nicholas Thompson Male Super Masters M 31:03.9 +5:50.7+23.18%81.18%
36 49 Henry White Under 15 Male M 31:14.1 +6:00.9+23.85%80.74%
37 27 Brad Schalk Male Masters M 31:20.7 +6:07.5+24.29%80.46%
38 57 Jodi Mayled Open Female F 31:53.2 +6:40.0+26.43%79.09%
39 78 Harry Wooster Under 15 Male M 31:57.2 +6:44.0+26.70%78.93%
40 73 Jack Virieux Under 15 Male M 32:03.6 +6:50.4+27.12%78.67%
41 28 Lionel Campbell Male Super Masters M 32:06.6 +6:53.4+27.32%78.54%
42 71 Sandon Carpenter Under 15 Male M 32:07.1 +6:53.9+27.35%78.52%
43 68 Enrico Malcisi Male Super Masters M 32:10.9 +6:57.7+27.60%78.37%
44 65 Matthew Collin Male Masters M 32:13.3 +7:00.1+27.76%78.27%
45 79 emily wooster Under 17 Female F 32:24.3 +7:11.1+28.49%77.83%
46 51 Simon Porter Open Male M 32:41.4 +7:28.2+29.62%77.15%
47 7 Sally Poidevin Female Masters F 32:42.8 +7:29.6+29.71%77.09%
48 31 Jim Cook Male Super Masters M 32:53.0 +7:39.8+30.39%76.70%
49 15 Leon Mildren Male Sport M 32:55.2 +7:42.0+30.53%76.61%
50 23 Helen Parkes Female Super Masters F 33:09.2 +7:56.0+31.46%76.07%
51 48 Jemma Burtonwood Open Female F 33:20.8 +8:07.6+32.22%75.63%
52 25 Joanne Tulk Female Masters F 33:24.9 +8:11.7+32.49%75.48%
53 80 William Gromadzki Under 15 Male M 33:28.8 +8:15.6+32.75%75.33%
54 66 Paul Billings Male Super Masters M 33:29.7 +8:16.5+32.81%75.29%
55 74 rory coleborn Under 15 Male M 33:40.7 +8:27.5+33.54%74.88%
56 72 Fraser McQueen Under 15 Male M 33:43.5 +8:30.3+33.72%74.78%
57 8 Courtney Tune Male Masters M 33:58.0 +8:44.8+34.68%74.25%
58 35 Michele Strazzari Male Sport M 35:06.3 +9:53.1+39.20%71.84%
59 3 Tony Pullen Male Sport M 36:58.6 +11:45.4+46.62%68.21%
60 50 Bridie White Under 15 Female F 37:27.6 +12:14.4+48.53%67.33%
61 58 Blake Newman Under 15 Male M 37:51.4 +12:38.2+50.11%66.62%
62 67 Alison Billings Under 17 Female F 37:56.1 +12:42.9+50.42%66.48%
63 77 thomas worth Under 15 Male M 38:18.9 +13:05.7+51.92%65.82%
64 76 Ashton Pullen Under 15 Male M 43:38.4 +18:25.2+73.04%57.79%
65 81 josh cummings Male Sport M 45:51.6 +20:38.4+81.84%54.99%
66 4 Skye Pullen Female Sport F 54:02.2 +28:49.0+114.26%46.67%