MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP '16 - 1:15

Sunday, September 11, 2016 1:14 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 24
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.3
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, October 17, 2016 8:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Race winners »
  • Default - Juniors - 2008/2009
  • Lap times
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Lap 1
1 2300 Tomas McIntosh Hagens Berman Society Consulting  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 10:04.5 -+0.00%100.00%
2 2278 Truman Atkins Hodala!  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 10:41.7 +0:37.2+6.15%94.20%
3 2270 Will Stralka Black Sheep Velo  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 10:42.5 +0:38.0+6.29%94.09%
4 2271 Luka Meckle   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 10:56.7 +0:52.2+8.64%92.05%
5 2268 Gus Stonich   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 11:07.2 +1:02.7+10.37%90.60%
6 2269 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 11:07.7 +1:03.2+10.45%90.53%
7 2253 James Robertson   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 11:24.4 +1:19.9+13.22%88.33%
8 2251 Charles Young Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 11:28.9 +1:24.4+13.96%87.75%
9 2299 Keaghlan Robinson Rad Racing NW  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 11:38.7 +1:34.2+15.58%86.52%
10 2277 Van Myers Hodala!  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 11:52.9 +1:48.4+17.93%84.79%
11 2273 Dylan Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 11:57.6 +1:53.1+18.71%84.24%
12 2255 Max Koehler Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 12:05.5 +2:01.0+20.02%83.32%
13 2272 Liam Kimble Super Fast Monkey Hat  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 12:20.6 +2:16.1+22.51%81.62%
14 2276 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 12:34.0 +2:29.5+24.73%80.17%
15 2252 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon  Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 12:35.6 +2:31.1+25.00%80.00%
16 2256 Luke Rutter Team Skywalker  Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 12:38.7 +2:34.2+25.51%79.68%
17 2275 William Pryor Team Wapiti  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 12:53.8 +2:49.3+28.01%78.12%
18 2257 Calder Youmans Egencia  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 13:27.0 +3:22.5+33.50%74.91%
19 2274 Ze'ev Loetel Mayhem  Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 13:36.8 +3:32.3+35.12%74.01%
20 2279 Nils Stevenson   Juniors - 2008/2009 2012 13:42.0 +3:37.5+35.98%73.54%
21 2267 Cooper Wahlin   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 14:27.8 +4:23.3+43.56%69.66%
22 2254 Camille Keck   Juniors - 2008/2009 2008 14:32.2 +4:27.7+44.28%69.31%
23 2266 William ( Liam ) Vann   Juniors - 2008/2009 2010 14:54.2 +4:49.7+47.92%67.60%
24 2258 Marco Arcaya   Juniors - 2008/2009 2009 25:34.0 +15:29.5+153.76%39.41%